2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Snohomish High School
FIELD:  Snohomish High School Lower
FIELD#:  Low

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 633443  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low Snohomish United B00 Red B 0 vs.WPFC B00 Navy 1 C5Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
 576172  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low Snohomish United G06 Black A 0 vs.WPFC G06 Black B1Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575394  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low Snohomish United B06 Black A 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 A4Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 612525  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Low Snohomish United B03 Red B 0 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B2Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597312  Snohomish High School  03:00 AM  Low Snohomish United B03 Black A 1 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B4Boys Under 16 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612526  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low Snohomish United B03 Red B 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D2Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656807  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low Snohomish United G05 Black A 0 vs.WA Timbers 05G Red 13Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598563  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low Snohomish United G07 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United G07 Samba C0Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 574800  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low Snohomish United B09 Black A 2 vs.FWFC B09 White6Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596669  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low Snohomish United B10 Black 1 vs.Eastside FC B10 Blue C8Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 725295  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low Snohomish United G00/01 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B0Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598878  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low Snohomish United G05 Red B 1 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A2Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576107  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low Snohomish United G07 Red B 1 vs.WPFC G07 Navy C5Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 575437  Snohomish High School  02:30 PM  Low Snohomish United B06 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C2Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 613059  Snohomish High School  02:45 AM  Low Snohomish United G08 Black A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G08 Blue0Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 596676  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low Snohomish United B10 Black 3 vs.Washington Rush B10 Nero B0Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 595908  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low Snohomish United B08 Black A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A0Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 576195  Snohomish High School  01:15 PM  Low Snohomish United G06 Black A 0 vs.Washington Rush G06 A1Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574811  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low Snohomish United B09 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C1Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 575445  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low Snohomish United B06 Black A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A1Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 750132  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low Snohomish United G06 Red B 0 vs.PacNW G06 Blue B6Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 615336  Snohomish High School  02:30 PM  Low Snohomish United B07 Black A 0 vs.Washington Rush B07 A2Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598583  Snohomish High School  12:00 AM  Low Snohomish United G07 Black A 4 vs.Seattle United G07 Tango B1Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 613011  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low Snohomish United G08 Black A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G08 Gold3Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576120  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low Snohomish United G07 Red B 5 vs.Northwest United G07 Red0Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 576204  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low Snohomish United G06 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C0Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket
 595914  Snohomish High School  02:30 PM  Low Snohomish United B08 Black A 4 vs.Washington Rush B08 A3Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 613052  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low Snohomish United G08 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC G08 Blue C0Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576129  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low Snohomish United G07 Red B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G07 White B1Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 613035  Snohomish High School  09:30 AM  Low Snohomish United G08 Black A 2 vs.Northwest United G08 Red1Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 574818  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low Snohomish United B09 Black A 2 vs.GS Surf B09 B7Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576214  Snohomish High School  12:30 PM  Low Snohomish United G06 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B2Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket
 595928  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  Low Snohomish United B08 Black A 1 vs.Northwest United B08 Black2Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 576130  Snohomish High School  03:30 PM  Low Snohomish United G07 Red B 0 vs.Washington Rush G07 Nero B1Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 615350  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low Snohomish United B07 Black A 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C7Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 598950  Snohomish High School  03:30 PM  Low Snohomish United G05 Red B 0 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU145Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574832  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low Snohomish United B09 Black A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A6Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 613066  Snohomish High School  12:30 PM  Low Snohomish United G08 Black A 0 vs.Seattle United G08 Samba C2Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 598596  Snohomish High School  03:30 PM  Low Snohomish United G07 Black A 6 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 A0Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576111  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low Snohomish United G07 Red B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 C1Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 596687  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low Snohomish United B10 Black 3 vs.MVP Rapids B10 Navy3Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598932  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low Snohomish United G05 Red B 3 vs.FWFC G05 White6Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 615343  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low Snohomish United B07 Black A 0 vs.WPFC B07 White B7Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 615332  Snohomish High School  01:00 AM  Low Snohomish United B07 Black A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A3Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 596680  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low Snohomish United B10 Black 3 vs.GS Surf B10 B4Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 595923  Snohomish High School  02:45 PM  Low Snohomish United B08 Black A 1 vs.WPFC B08 White B7Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716820  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low SSC Shadow United G04 Hall 3 vs.Snohomish United G04 Black A3Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.