2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Canfield East
FIELD:  Canfield East
FIELD#:  4

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575640  Canfield East  02:00 PM  4 Timbers North FC 05/06B White 2 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A9Boys Under 14 Div 4 Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598926  Canfield East  02:00 PM  4 Thorns North FC 05G Red 4 vs.Snohomish United G05 Red B1Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656596  Canfield East  08:00 AM  4 Thorns North FC 06G Red 4 vs.Washington Rush G06 Nero B2Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 598855  Canfield East  10:00 AM  4 Thorns North FC 05G Red 5 vs.FWFC G05 White0Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575647  Canfield East  10:00 AM  4 Timbers North FC 05/06B White 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E2Boys Under 14 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612921  Canfield East  10:00 AM  4 Timbers North FC 06B Red 5 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B0Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598939  Canfield East  10:00 AM  4 Thorns North FC 05G Red 1 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU142Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598867  Canfield East  02:00 PM  4 Thorns North FC 05G Red 2 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A3Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598880  Canfield East  10:00 AM  4 Thorns North FC 05G Red 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue3Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575617  Canfield East  03:00 PM  4 Timbers North FC 05B Red 5 vs.PacNW B05 White C0Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575670  Canfield East  09:00 AM  4 Timbers North FC 05/06B White 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue3Boys Under 14 Div 4 Bracket
 575602  Canfield East  11:00 AM  4 Timbers North FC 05B Red 7 vs.GS Surf B05 A1Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598892  Canfield East  03:00 PM  4 Thorns North FC 05G Red 0 vs.Northwest United G05 Black1Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598898  Canfield East  12:00 AM  4 Thorns North FC 05G Red   vs.PacNW G05 Blue B Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575717  Canfield East  04:00 PM  4 Timbers North FC 05/06B White   vs.Northwest United B05 Red Boys Under 14 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 750140  Canfield East  11:00 AM  4 Thorns North FC 06G Red 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G06 Shale0Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.