2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Woodinville Sports Field
FIELD:  Woodinville Sports Field #6
FIELD#:  6

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574926  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 GS Surf B07 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A2Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575072  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 GS Surf B07 B 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B5Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 575239  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 PacNW B07 Gold D 0 vs.FWFC B07 White8Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595869  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 GS Surf B08 B 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B4Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574861  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 GS Surf B08 C 3 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C3Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575083  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 GS Surf B07 B 6 vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black6Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574958  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 GS Surf B07 A 1 vs.FWFC B07 Blue1Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574866  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 GS Surf B08 C 8 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D0Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 613017  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 GS Surf G08 B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G08 Gold4Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 574966  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 GS Surf B07 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B0Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 595816  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 GS Surf B08 A 0 vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A7Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 575096  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 GS Surf B07 B 5 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B2Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638941  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 GS Surf B07 C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B7Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 613023  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 GS Surf G08 B 0 vs.Snohomish United G08 Black A4Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574990  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 GS Surf B07 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B2Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638976  Woodinville Sports Field  02:30 PM  6 GS Surf B07 C 0 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey E0Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574942  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 GS Surf B07 A 3 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A6Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574982  Woodinville Sports Field  06:30 PM  6 GS Surf B07 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A5Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598589  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 GS Surf G07 A 0 vs.Snohomish United G07 Black A5Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 574906  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 GS Surf B08 C 2 vs.PacNW B08 White C2Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638983  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 GS Surf B07 C 0 vs.FWFC B07 Black7Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
 613042  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 GS Surf G08 B 0 vs.Seattle United G08 Samba C6Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575962  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 MVP Marauders G08 Navy 1 vs.GS Surf G08 A1Girls Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 598594  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 GS Surf G07 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 B1Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 613056  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 GS Surf G08 B 1 vs.Washington Rush G08 Nero B3Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638997  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 GS Surf B07 C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B6Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
 574914  Woodinville Sports Field  02:15 PM  6 GS Surf B08 C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D0Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575120  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 GS Surf B07 B 2 vs.WPFC B07 Black A4Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.