2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Woodinville Sports Field
FIELD:  Woodinville Sports Field #5
FIELD#:  5

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574850  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 GS Surf B08 C 2 vs.PacNW B08 White C2Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612974  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 GS Surf G08 B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G08 Blue6Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612983  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 GS Surf G08 B 0 vs.PacNW G08 Blue B5Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 595877  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 GS Surf B08 B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold2Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612997  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 GS Surf G08 B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G08 Black A5Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574874  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 GS Surf B08 C 1 vs.FWFC B08 White3Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 595810  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  5 GS Surf B08 A 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima B08 A2Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638960  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 GS Surf B07 C 2 vs.Northwest United B07 Red7Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
 595893  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 GS Surf B08 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B2Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598562  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 GS Surf G07 A 2 vs.Seattle United G07 Tango B3Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574882  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 GS Surf B08 C 1 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B1Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 638965  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  5 GS Surf B07 C 1 vs.FWFC B07 Silver2Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575934  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  5 GS Surf G08 A 3 vs.MVP Marauders G08 Navy3Girls Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595902  Woodinville Sports Field  02:30 PM  5 GS Surf B08 B 3 vs.Northwest United B08 Black5Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575894  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 GS Surf G08 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G08 Green A1Girls Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575942  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 GS Surf G08 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G08 White B2Girls Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 613034  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 GS Surf G08 B 1 vs.WPFC G08 Navy C3Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 575106  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 GS Surf B07 B 1 vs.Northwest United B07 Black3Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595911  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 GS Surf B08 B 1 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black A3Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598580  Woodinville Sports Field  06:30 PM  5 GS Surf G07 A 1 vs.WPFC G07 White B4Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595842  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 GS Surf B08 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A1Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575117  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 GS Surf B07 B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C2Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596693  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 GS Surf B10 B 3 vs.WPFC B10 White B3Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575958  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 GS Surf G08 A 1 vs.FWFC G08 Blue0Girls Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 595826  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 GS Surf B08 A 1 vs.WPFC B08 Black A5Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575966  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 GS Surf G08 A 5 vs.Seattle United G08 Tango B2Girls Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 613070  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 GS Surf G08 B 1 vs.Eastside FC G08 Blue C4Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 575128  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  5 GS Surf B07 B 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B4Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 574998  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 GS Surf B07 A   vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595920  Woodinville Sports Field  05:30 PM  5 GS Surf B08 B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A4Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595925  Woodinville Sports Field  03:00 PM  5 GS Surf B08 B 4 vs.Washington Rush B08 A1Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.