2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Woodinville Sports Field
FIELD:  Woodinville Sports Field #3
FIELD#:  3

  Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595631  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  3 GS Surf B09 C 1 vs.A81Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside Bracket
 574777  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  3 GS Surf B09 B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A4Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574697  Woodinville Sports Field  11:45 AM  3 GS Surf B09 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold0Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595379  Woodinville Sports Field  09:00 AM  3 GS Surf B10 A 2 vs.Northwest United BU9 Black0Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574705  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  3 GS Surf B09 A 6 vs.Northwest United B09 Black0Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
 574790  Woodinville Sports Field  11:45 AM  3 GS Surf B09 B 2 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A1Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 575926  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  3 GS Surf G08 A 0 vs.PacNW G08 Maroon A1Girls Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595651  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  3 GS Surf B09 C 4 vs.PacNW B09 White C4Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574798  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  3 GS Surf B09 B 5 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D2Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598161  Woodinville Sports Field  01:45 PM  3 GS Surf G10 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G10 B1Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596682  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  3 GS Surf B10 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 D1Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 575950  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  3 GS Surf G08 A 4 vs.Harbor Premier G08 Green A0Girls Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595681  Woodinville Sports Field  10:00 AM  3 GS Surf B09 C   vs.WPFC B09 Navy C Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside Bracket
 605395  Woodinville Sports Field  11:15 AM  3 GS Surf G10 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G10 White B3Girls Under U9 Div 3 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574745  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  3 GS Surf B09 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C0Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
 574830  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  3 GS Surf B09 B 5 vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C2Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.