2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Woodinville Sports Field
FIELD:  Woodinville Sports Field #1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595611  Woodinville Sports Field  04:45 PM  1 GS Surf B09 C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B1Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595641  Woodinville Sports Field  09:45 AM  1 GS Surf B09 C 0 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B4Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 605362  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 GS Surf G10 B 4 vs.Washington Rush G10 Nero B0Girls Under U9 Div 3 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 605380  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  1 GS Surf G10 B 1 vs.Northwest United G10 Black3Girls Under U9 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 595383  Woodinville Sports Field  11:45 AM  1 GS Surf B10 A 3 vs.Seattle United B10 Samba C3Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 605382  Woodinville Sports Field  02:15 PM  1 GS Surf G10 B 5 vs.Washington Rush G10 Nero B0Girls Under U9 Div 3 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596665  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 GS Surf B10 B 3 vs.Washington Rush B10 Nero B2Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598151  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 GS Surf G10 A 4 vs.Washington Rush G10 A1Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574713  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  1 GS Surf B09 A 4 vs.WPFC B09 White B1Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
 597682  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 GS Surf B02 A 2 vs.WPFC B02 White B6Boys Under 17 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596675  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  1 GS Surf B10 B 4 vs.MVP Rapids B10 Navy0Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 595395  Woodinville Sports Field  11:45 AM  1 GS Surf B10 A   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598138  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  1 GS Surf G10 A 2 vs.WPFC G10 White B1Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 605386  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 GS Surf G10 B 0 vs.Seattle United G10 Samba C3Girls Under U9 Div 3 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595404  Woodinville Sports Field  01:45 PM  1 GS Surf B10 A 1 vs.Washington Rush B10 A1Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574729  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  1 GS Surf B09 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B09 White B2Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
 574814  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  1 GS Surf B09 B   vs.PacNW B09 Blue B Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 574898  Woodinville Sports Field  01:30 PM  1 GS Surf B08 C   vs.A3 Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574782  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 GS Surf B09 B 1 vs.FWFC B09 White4Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574737  Woodinville Sports Field  10:00 AM  1 GS Surf B09 A 1 vs.Seattle United B09 Samba C1Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
 574822  Woodinville Sports Field  11:15 AM  1 GS Surf B09 B   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 598175  Woodinville Sports Field  01:45 PM  1 GS Surf G10 A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold1Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716714  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 GS Surf G04 A 0 vs.G04 Eastside Reign Academy 21Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574721  Woodinville Sports Field  03:00 PM  1 GS Surf B09 A 5 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Green A1Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596698  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  1 GS Surf B10 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B10 Blue C5Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 595413  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  1 GS Surf B10 A 1 vs.PacNW B10 Maroon A3Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596686  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 Washington Rush B10 Nero B 5 vs.GS Surf B10 B0Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 595427  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 GS Surf B10 A 3 vs.Washington Rush B10 A1Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598172  Woodinville Sports Field  03:00 PM  1 GS Surf G10 A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G10 Green A0Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.