2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Wilson Field
FIELD:  Wilson Field #2
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575263  Wilson Field  09:00 AM  2 PacNW B07 Gold D 0 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B0Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 575264  Wilson Field  10:15 AM  2 PacNW B07 White C 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D1Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 613013  Wilson Field  11:45 AM  2 PacNW G08 Blue B 1 vs.Snohomish United G08 Black A2Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 595819  Wilson Field  01:15 PM  2 PacNW B08 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 A0Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 595978  Wilson Field  03:45 PM  2 PacNW B08 Blue B 3 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C1Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575931  Wilson Field  04:15 PM  2 PacNW G08 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC G08 White B0Girls Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574983  Wilson Field  09:00 AM  2 PacNW B07 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B9Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 595835  Wilson Field  10:15 AM  2 PacNW B08 Maroon A 5 vs.GS Surf B08 A3Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 575279  Wilson Field  11:30 AM  2 PacNW B07 Gold D 2 vs.PacNW B07 White C6Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 613037  Wilson Field  12:45 PM  2 PacNW G08 Blue B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 C0Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 596088  Wilson Field  02:00 PM  2 PacNW B08 Gold D 3 vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B0Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575287  Wilson Field  06:00 PM  2 PacNW B07 Gold D 7 vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D2Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575604  Wilson Field  02:00 PM  2 PacNW B05 White C 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A2Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 595416  Wilson Field  03:30 PM  2 PacNW B10 Maroon A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 C3Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
 598488  Wilson Field  06:30 PM  2 PacNW G07 Pre-ECNL 1 vs.Eastside FC G07 Red A1Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596917  Wilson Field  06:00 PM  2 PacNW B06 Blue B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A2Boys Under 13 Div 2 Bracket
 574993  Wilson Field  07:30 PM  2 PacNW B07 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A2Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.