2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Capital High School Turf
FIELD:  Capitol High School Turf
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598843  Capital High School Turf  03:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G05 Black A 4 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C0Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 597072  Capital High School Turf  05:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B04 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B1Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597282  Capital High School Turf  09:00 AM  1 Blackhills FC B03 Black A 5 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B3Boys Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
 597542  Capital High School Turf  01:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B02 Black A 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue3Boys Under 17 Div 2 Bracket
 633414  Capital High School Turf  05:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B00 Black A 4 vs.Blackhills FC B010Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 633427  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 Blackhills FC B01 1 vs.Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt9Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
 633426  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B00 Black A 5 vs.MVP Rapids B01 Navy1Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
 596881  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B06 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 B6Boys Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576163  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 Blackhills FC G06 Black A 2 vs.Snohomish United G06 Black A1Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket
 575492  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B05 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B4Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 596866  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B06 Black A 4 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A6Boys Under 13 Div 2 Bracket
 633465  Capital High School Turf  04:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B00 Black A 0 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 10Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596879  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B06 Black A 3 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B8Boys Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575495  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 Blackhills FC B05 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C3Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 576166  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G06 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B2Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597083  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 Blackhills FC B04 Black A 0 vs.PacNW B04 White C3Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket
 597561  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B02 Black A 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 A3Boys Under 17 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576171  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G06 Black A 3 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A4Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595637  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A8 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D2Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside Bracket
 575484  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B05 Black A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold1Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 633441  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B01 1 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A5Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598883  Capital High School Turf  09:00 AM  1 Blackhills FC G05 Black A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A1Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 575503  Capital High School Turf  01:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B05 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B1Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 596922  Capital High School Turf  03:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B06 Black A 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Rave3Boys Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596850  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 Blackhills FC B06 Black A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Rave7Boys Under 13 Div 2 Bracket
 597574  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B02 Black A 1 vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black1Boys Under 17 Div 2 Bracket
 612522  Capital High School Turf  04:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B03 Red B 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C1Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 615320  Capital High School Turf  09:30 AM  1 Blackhills FC B07 Black A 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C3Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 596061  Capital High School Turf  11:00 AM  1 Blackhills FC B08 Red B 8 vs.FWFC B08 Silver1Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
 576179  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G06 Black A 1 vs.WPFC G06 Black B1Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 633457  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 Blackhills FC B00 Black A 3 vs.WPFC B00 Navy 2 C2Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
 597578  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B02 Black A 4 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 13Boys Under 17 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595654  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A8 5 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B1Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside Bracket
 598268  Capital High School Turf  01:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G09 Black A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G09 Green A8Girls Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 595734  Capital High School Turf  03:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B09 White C 5 vs.Northwest United B09 Red3Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597099  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 Blackhills FC B04 Black A 2 vs.FWFC B04 Blue3Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket
 597292  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B03 Black A 3 vs.Snohomish United B03 Black A5Boys Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
 612536  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B03 Red B 0 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C5Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket
 595711  Capital High School Turf  04:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B09 White C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 E2Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596891  Capital High School Turf  01:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B06 Black A 4 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B0Boys Under 13 Div 2 Bracket
 576187  Capital High School Turf  03:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G06 Black A 2 vs.MVP Marauders G06 Navy1Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 633472  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 Blackhills FC B01 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C6Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
 597583  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B02 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B6Boys Under 17 Div 2 Bracket
 633473  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B00 Black A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A5Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716911  Capital High School Turf  02:30 AM  1 Blackhills FC G03 Black A 1 vs.Snohomish United G03 Black A2Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
 574883  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A3 3 vs.PacNW B08 White C2Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 598280  Capital High School Turf  01:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G09 Black A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A4Girls Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 718941  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G02 Black A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G02 Rave0Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket

  Thursday, December 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 452473  Capital High School Turf  07:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B04 Black A 5 vs.FWFC B04 White0Boys Under 15 7V2 Bracket

  Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576024  Capital High School Turf  01:30 PM  1 Blackhills FC G07 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C0Girls Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 638968  Capital High School Turf  03:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B07 Red B 1 vs.Northwest United B07 Red1Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598911  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 Blackhills FC G05 Black A 3 vs.Northwest United G05 Black1Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 724383  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G00 Red B 0 vs.Crossfire Select G00 Habash9Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
 718896  Capital High School Turf  04:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G04 Black A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G04 White B1Girls Under 15 Div 4 Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575540  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B05 Black A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold3Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 595660  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B09 Red B 11 vs.Eastside FC B09 Grey D1Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724392  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 Blackhills FC G00 Black A 2 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
 575537  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B05 Black A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A1Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575526  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 Blackhills FC B05 Black A 1 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B3Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 598922  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G05 Black A 3 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B0Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 613032  Capital High School Turf  04:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G08 Black A 0 vs.Washington Rush G08 Nero B2Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 718902  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G04 Black A 7 vs.MVP Marauders G04 Navy0Girls Under 15 Div 4 Bracket

  Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595752  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 Blackhills FC B09 White C 1 vs.PacNW B09 Gold D1Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket
 598286  Capital High School Turf  11:30 AM  1 Blackhills FC G09 Black A 0 vs.Eastside FC G09 Blue C5Girls Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 613039  Capital High School Turf  02:30 PM  1 Blackhills FC G08 Black A 2 vs.Snohomish United G08 Black A1Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 615339  Capital High School Turf  04:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B07 Black A 4 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A0Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 576203  Capital High School Turf  05:30 PM  1 Blackhills FC G06 Black A 3 vs.Washington Rush G06 A2Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638958  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 Blackhills FC B07 Red B   vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
 724405  Capital High School Turf  11:30 AM  1 Blackhills FC G00 Black A 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima G00 A3Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
 596087  Capital High School Turf  03:30 PM  1 Blackhills FC B08 Red B 2 vs.FWFC B08 Black1Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574821  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 Blackhills FC B09 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D0Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 595685  Capital High School Turf  11:30 AM  1 Blackhills FC B09 Red B 6 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B1Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside Bracket
 598295  Capital High School Turf  01:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G09 Black A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue0Girls Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 596097  Capital High School Turf  02:30 PM  1 Blackhills FC B08 Red B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E0Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
 615345  Capital High School Turf  04:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B07 Black A 4 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A0Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 576211  Capital High School Turf  05:30 PM  1 Blackhills FC G06 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C2Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596057  Capital High School Turf  01:30 PM  1 Blackhills FC B08 Red B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue2Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
 598900  Capital High School Turf  03:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G05 Black A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue2Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 615355  Capital High School Turf  06:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B07 Black A 4 vs.WPFC B07 White B2Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574805  Capital High School Turf  09:30 AM  1 Blackhills FC B09 Black A 0 vs.GS Surf B09 B1Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 595680  Capital High School Turf  11:00 AM  1 Blackhills FC B09 Red B 2 vs.WPFC B09 Navy C3Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside Bracket
 782873  Capital High School Turf  01:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B08 Black A 3 vs.PacNW B08 Blue B2Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 613063  Capital High School Turf  02:30 PM  1 Blackhills FC G08 Black A 2 vs.GS Surf G08 B0Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 638973  Capital High School Turf  04:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B07 Red B 1 vs.GS Surf B07 C0Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724430  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 Blackhills FC G00 Black A 3 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B0Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
 782874  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B08 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C2Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 718958  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G02 Black A 3 vs.Seattle United G02 Copa A1Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
 716952  Capital High School Turf  04:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G03 Black A 0 vs.Seattle United G03 Copa A2Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
 576029  Capital High School Turf  06:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G07 Black A 2 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A2Girls Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574813  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC B09 Black A 1 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A2Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 718920  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G04 Black A 6 vs.GS Surf G04 C0Girls Under 15 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724370  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 Blackhills FC G00 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Select G00 Habash2Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
 724444  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G00 Red B 0 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B9Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
 718966  Capital High School Turf  06:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G02 Black A 1 vs.G02 Eastside Reign A20Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724368  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G00 Red B 0 vs.Crossfire Select G01 Granston11Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
 716963  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G03 Black A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Gold0Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 718951  Capital High School Turf  03:00 PM  1 Blackhills FC G02 Black A 2 vs.Washington Rush G02 A1Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.