menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2018-2019 Regional Club League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE: Genesee Park and Playfield
FIELD: Genesee Lower
FIELD#: Low
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656610
Genesee Park and Playfield
02:00 PM
Low
Seattle United G05 Copa A
3
vs.
PacNW G05 Maroon A
0
Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
597232
Genesee Park and Playfield
10:00 AM
Low
Seattle United B03 Copa A
2
vs.
Seattle United B03 Tango B
2
Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
597372
Genesee Park and Playfield
01:30 PM
Low
Seattle United B03 Samba C
1
vs.
Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A
2
Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
597077
Genesee Park and Playfield
04:15 PM
Low
Seattle United B04 Tango B
0
vs.
Crossfire Premier B04 B
0
Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656804
Genesee Park and Playfield
11:00 AM
Low
Seattle United G05 ECNL
5
vs.
Spokane Sounders G05 Rave
0
Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
598627
Genesee Park and Playfield
12:30 PM
Low
Seattle United G06 ECNL
3
vs.
PacNW G06 ECNL
0
Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
598653
Genesee Park and Playfield
02:00 PM
Low
Seattle United G06 Copa A
0
vs.
G06 Eastside Reign PA
4
Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
597502
Genesee Park and Playfield
11:00 AM
Low
Seattle United B02 Copa A
2
vs.
Snohomish United B02 Black A
1
Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
597230
Genesee Park and Playfield
11:00 AM
Low
Seattle United B03 Tango B
0
vs.
WPFC B03 Black A
1
Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
597484
Genesee Park and Playfield
01:00 PM
Low
Seattle United B02 Tango B
1
vs.
Spokane Sounders B02 Rave
2
Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
597523
Genesee Park and Playfield
11:15 AM
Low
Seattle United B02 Copa A
1
vs.
Spokane Sounders B02 Rave
3
Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
716742
Genesee Park and Playfield
02:45 PM
Low
Seattle United G04 Tango B
1
vs.
Eastside FC G04 White B
3
Girls Under 15 Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
598681
Genesee Park and Playfield
09:00 AM
Low
Seattle United G06 Copa A
1
vs.
FWFC G06 Blue
0
Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
718985
Genesee Park and Playfield
09:30 AM
Low
FWFC G02 Blue
2
vs.
Seattle United G02 Tango B
2
Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656689
Genesee Park and Playfield
11:30 AM
Low
Seattle United G05 Tango B
0
vs.
WPFC G05 Black B
4
Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
Sunday, March 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656660
Genesee Park and Playfield
06:00 PM
Low
Seattle United G05 Copa A
0
vs.
WPFC G05 Black B
2
Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket