2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Tambark Park
FIELD:  Field 1
FIELD#:  1

  Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597218  Tambark Park  09:00 AM  1 Washington Rush B03 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B2Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
 597533  Tambark Park  01:00 PM  1 Washington Rush B02 A 3 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Black A0Boys Under 17 Div 2 Bracket

  Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597766  Tambark Park  08:00 PM  1 Washington Rush B01 A 3 vs.WPFC B01 Black A1Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597254  Tambark Park  01:30 PM  1 Washington Rush B03 A 1 vs.WPFC B03 Black A0Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
 656606  Tambark Park  03:30 PM  1 Washington Rush G05 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 A0Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597538  Tambark Park  09:00 AM  1 Washington Rush B02 A 2 vs.FWFC B02 Blue4Boys Under 17 Div 2 Bracket
 597759  Tambark Park  11:00 AM  1 Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B2Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket
 597223  Tambark Park  01:00 PM  1 Washington Rush B03 A 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B1Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575560  Tambark Park  03:30 PM  1 Snohomish United B05 Black A 0 vs.FWFC B05 Blue8Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597228  Tambark Park  01:15 PM  1 Washington Rush B03 A 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A3Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597799  Tambark Park  01:15 PM  1 Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A3Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket
 576167  Tambark Park  03:25 PM  1 Washington Rush G06 A 1 vs.Snohomish United G06 Black A0Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612865  Tambark Park  03:30 PM  1 Washington Rush B06 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C4Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575592  Tambark Park  01:30 PM  1 Snohomish United B05 Black A 0 vs.PacNW B05 White C2Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 612497  Tambark Park  03:30 PM  1 Washington Rush B03 Nero B 0 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C0Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket

  Friday, November 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597780  Tambark Park  06:30 PM  1 Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A2Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597804  Tambark Park  01:00 PM  1 Washington Rush B01 A 4 vs.Snohomish United B01 Black A1Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597750  Tambark Park  03:30 PM  1 Washington Rush B02 Nero B 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C2Boys Under 17 Div 4 Bracket

  Monday, December 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724819  Tambark Park  06:30 PM  1 Washington Rush G00 A 4 vs.Seattle United G00 Copa A0Girls Under 19 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656684  Tambark Park  09:00 AM  1 Washington Rush G05 A 1 vs.WPFC G05 Black B1Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 724847  Tambark Park  10:30 AM  1 Washington Rush G00 A 4 vs.3RSC G00/01 RCL Black0Girls Under 19 Div 1 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.