2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Columbia Basin College
FIELD:  CBC #1
FIELD#:  1

  Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597332  Columbia Basin College  10:00 AM  1 3RSC B03 RCL Black 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A4Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597346  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  1 3RSC B03 RCL Black 3 vs.PacNW B03 White C2Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket
 575401  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 3RSC B06 RCL Green 0 vs.GS Surf B06 B2Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597028  Columbia Basin College  10:00 AM  1 3RSC B04 RCL Black 3 vs.Northwest United B04 Black0Boys Under 15 Div 1 Bracket
 597581  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  1 3RSC B02 RCL Black 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 A4Boys Under 17 Div 2 Bracket
 575402  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 3RSC B06 RCL Green 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 A2Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597061  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  1 3RSC B04 RCL Black 2 vs.GS Surf B04 A0Boys Under 15 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597357  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 3RSC B03 RCL Black 1 vs.Kent United B03 Green3Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596944  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 3RSC B06 RCL Black 2 vs.Northwest United B05 Black0Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716900  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  1 3RSC G03 RCL Black   vs.WPFC G03 Black B Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724427  Columbia Basin College  01:00 PM  1 3RSC HS G01 RCL Green 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima G00 A2Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724433  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  1 3RSC HS G01 RCL Green 0 vs.Crossfire Select G01 Wilkinson0Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
 716756  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 3RSC G04 RCL Black   vs.WA Timbers 04G Red 1 NLNC Girls Under 15 Div 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596998  Columbia Basin College  05:00 PM  1 3RSC B06 RCL Black 2 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black1Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 725698  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  1 3RSC G00/01 RCL Black 0 vs.GS Surf G00 A2Girls Under 19 Div 1 Bracket
 716745  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 3RSC G04 RCL Black 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A1Girls Under 15 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 718964  Columbia Basin College  12:15 PM  1 3RSC G02 RCL Black 3 vs.Seattle United G02 Copa A0Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
 724807  Columbia Basin College  02:15 PM  1 3RSC G00/01 RCL Black 2 vs.Seattle United G00 Copa A0Girls Under 19 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716786  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 3RSC G04 RCL Black 5 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B1Girls Under 15 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716796  Columbia Basin College  10:00 AM  1 3RSC G04 RCL Black 1 vs.GS Surf G04 B3Girls Under 15 Div 2 Bracket
 724371  Columbia Basin College  11:45 AM  1 3RSC HS G01 RCL Green 2 vs.MIFC Maroon G017Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 718942  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  1 3RSC G02 RCL Black 2 vs.GS Surf G02 A3Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.