2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Twin Ponds
FIELD:  Twin Ponds
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656770  Twin Ponds  09:00 AM  1 Seattle United G05 ECNL 6 vs.G05 Eastside Reign Academy 20Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598614  Twin Ponds  03:30 PM  1 Seattle United G06 Copa A 0 vs.Seattle United G06 ECNL4Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575480  Twin Ponds  10:30 AM  1 Seattle United B05 Tango B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C3Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656618  Twin Ponds  12:30 PM  1 Seattle United G05 Tango B 0 vs.Eastside FC G05 White B3Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575501  Twin Ponds  11:00 AM  1 Seattle United B05 Tango B 6 vs.WPFC B05 White B1Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 575330  Twin Ponds  12:30 PM  1 Seattle United B06 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B4Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656609  Twin Ponds  02:30 PM  1 Seattle United G05 Tango B 1 vs.3RSC G05 RCL Black3Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596851  Twin Ponds  01:00 PM  1 Seattle United B06 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 B1Boys Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716721  Twin Ponds  09:00 AM  1 Seattle United G04 Copa A 1 vs.Washington Rush G04 A2Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket

  Thursday, February 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596585  Twin Ponds  05:00 PM  1 Seattle United B10 Tango B   vs.Seattle United B10 Copa A Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598690  Twin Ponds  02:30 PM  1 Seattle United G06 Copa A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G06 Gold2Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716949  Twin Ponds  08:45 AM  1 Seattle United G03 Copa A 3 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B2Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 719013  Twin Ponds  08:45 AM  1 Seattle United G02 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B0Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.