menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2018-2019 Regional Club League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE: Stocker Fields
FIELD: Stocker Field 3
FIELD#: 3
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
597470
Stocker Fields
09:00 AM
3
Snohomish United B02 Black A
0
vs.
Crossfire Premier B02 A
4
Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
597483
Stocker Fields
09:00 AM
3
Snohomish United B02 Black A
1
vs.
Seattle United B02 Tango B
1
Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
633413
Stocker Fields
11:00 AM
3
Snohomish United B00 Red B
0
vs.
Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt
9
Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656787
Stocker Fields
03:00 PM
3
Snohomish United G05 Black A
1
vs.
Seattle United G05 ECNL
0
Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656553
Stocker Fields
11:00 AM
3
Snohomish United G06 Red B
1
vs.
Whatcom FC Rangers - G06 Blue
5
Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
597183
Stocker Fields
03:00 PM
3
Snohomish United B04 Red B
9
vs.
FWFC B04 Black
0
Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656795
Stocker Fields
11:00 AM
3
Snohomish United G05 Black A
3
vs.
GS Surf G05 A
0
Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
597507
Stocker Fields
03:00 AM
3
Snohomish United B02 Black A
2
vs.
WPFC B02 Black A
3
Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
624423
Stocker Fields
09:00 AM
3
Snohomish United B00 Black A
1
vs.
3RSC B00/01 Black
3
Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656564
Stocker Fields
11:00 AM
3
Snohomish United G06 Red B
2
vs.
3RSC G06 RCL Black
4
Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
612919
Stocker Fields
01:00 PM
3
Eastside FC B06 Blue C
4
vs.
PacNW B06 White C
0
Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
597190
Stocker Fields
11:00 AM
3
Snohomish United B04 Red B
5
vs.
Crossfire Premier B04 D
0
Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket
597737
Stocker Fields
01:00 PM
3
Snohomish United B02 Red B
1
vs.
Harbor Premier B02 Green A
3
Boys Under 17 Div 4 Bracket
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
597207
Stocker Fields
04:00 PM
3
Snohomish United B04 Red B
2
vs.
WA Timbers 04B Red 2
9
Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket