2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Stocker Fields
FIELD:  Stocker Field 11
FIELD#:  11

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576055  Stocker Fields  11:30 AM  11 Snohomish United G07 Red B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 C3Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 595856  Stocker Fields  03:30 PM  11 Snohomish United B08 Black A 1 vs.Northwest United B08 Black7Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 615294  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  11 Snohomish United B07 Black A 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 A4Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612947  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  11 Snohomish United G08 Black A 4 vs.PacNW G08 Blue B1Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576064  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  11 Snohomish United G07 Red B 6 vs.Northwest United G07 Red1Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 612957  Stocker Fields  02:15 PM  11 Snohomish United G08 Black A 7 vs.GS Surf G08 B1Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 615301  Stocker Fields  04:30 PM  11 Snohomish United B07 Black A 1 vs.WPFC B07 White B4Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595873  Stocker Fields  12:00 PM  11 Snohomish United B08 Black A 4 vs.GS Surf B08 B1Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598532  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  11 Snohomish United G07 Black A 5 vs.WPFC G07 White B1Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 595868  Stocker Fields  04:00 PM  11 Snohomish United B08 Black A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold5Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576073  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  11 Snohomish United G07 Red B 3 vs.Harbor Premier G07 White B3Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576074  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  11 Snohomish United G07 Red B 1 vs.Washington Rush G07 Nero B3Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598557  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  11 Snohomish United G07 Black A 3 vs.3RSC G07 RCL Black1Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 615308  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  11 Snohomish United B07 Black A 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C5Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 612973  Stocker Fields  04:00 PM  11 Snohomish United G08 Black A 4 vs.Blackhills FC G08 Black A1Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598573  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  11 Snohomish United G07 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC G07 White B0Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576088  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  11 Snohomish United G07 Red B 6 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Blue0Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 595883  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  11 Snohomish United B08 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B2Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612999  Stocker Fields  10:15 AM  11 Snohomish United G08 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 C2Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 615318  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  11 Snohomish United B07 Black A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A8Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612981  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  11 Snohomish United G08 Black A 2 vs.WPFC G08 Navy C3Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576096  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  11 Snohomish United G07 Red B 0 vs.FWFC G07 White1Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595896  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  11 Snohomish United B08 Black A 0 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B4Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.