2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Stocker Fields
FIELD:  Stocker Field 1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576139  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 Snohomish United G06 Black A 2 vs.Washington Rush G06 A0Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket
 597296  Stocker Fields  05:00 PM  1 Snohomish United B03 Black A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Rave4Boys Under 16 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612473  Stocker Fields  12:00 PM  1 Snohomish United B03 Red B 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C7Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket
 597272  Stocker Fields  02:00 PM  1 Snohomish United B03 Black A 2 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 15Boys Under 16 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597280  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 Snohomish United B03 Black A 6 vs.FWFC B03 Blue0Boys Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
 624398  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 Snohomish United B00 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Select B00 Button2Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket
 598836  Stocker Fields  04:00 PM  1 Snohomish United G05 Red B 0 vs.Northwest United G05 Black1Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597758  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 Snohomish United B01 Black A 2 vs.WPFC B01 Black A4Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656532  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 Snohomish United G06 Red B 0 vs.WPFC G06 White C7Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 576148  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 Snohomish United G06 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C0Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket
 597171  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  1 Snohomish United B04 Red B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A1Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598848  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 Snohomish United G05 Red B 3 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B4Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 575645  Stocker Fields  03:30 PM  1 Washington Rush B05 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D1Boys Under 14 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597288  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 Snohomish United B03 Black A 3 vs.WPFC B03 White B3Boys Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
 576157  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 Snohomish United G06 Black A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A2Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598860  Stocker Fields  04:00 PM  1 Snohomish United G05 Red B 1 vs.Thorns North FC 05G Red2Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 633425  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 Snohomish United B00 Red B 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C5Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
 612499  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  1 Snohomish United B03 Red B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 D0Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597525  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 Snohomish United B02 Black A 1 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A3Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
 575664  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  1 Washington Rush B05 A 3 vs.Northwest United B05 Red0Boys Under 14 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576158  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 Snohomish United G06 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B0Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597320  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 Snohomish United B03 Black A 4 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A6Boys Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
 656567  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 Snohomish United G06 Red B 0 vs.Northwest United G06 Black6Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.