2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Preston Park
FIELD:  Preston Park #2
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597717  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 Eastside FC B02 Blue C 4 vs.FWFC B02 White0Boys Under 17 Div 4 Bracket
 612484  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B03 Grey D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C15Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket
 575384  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 Snohomish United B06 Black A 0 vs.GS Surf B06 B3Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612472  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 Eastside FC B03 Grey D 0 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B8Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575389  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 Snohomish United B06 Black A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A1Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597276  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 Eastside FC B03 White B 2 vs.Snohomish United B03 Black A3Boys Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
 597537  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 Eastside FC B02 White B 4 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 12Boys Under 17 Div 2 Bracket
 597067  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 Eastside FC B04 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B3Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656612  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 Eastside FC G05 White B 0 vs.WPFC G05 Black B3Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 612821  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B06 Grey D 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue4Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596927  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 Eastside FC B05 White B 2 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A1Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 598613  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 Eastside FC G06 White B 1 vs.PacNW G06 ECNL0Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 598846  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 Eastside FC G05 Blue C 0 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU145Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597298  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B03 White B 1 vs.WPFC B03 White B2Boys Under 16 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575567  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 Eastside FC B05 Blue C 0 vs.FWFC B05 Blue6Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 612492  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B03 Blue C 7 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B0Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket
 597488  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 Eastside FC B02 Red A 2 vs.Snohomish United B02 Black A2Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
 597771  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 Eastside FC B01 Red A 3 vs.Washington Rush B01 A3Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656549  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 Eastside FC G06 Blue C 2 vs.PacNW G06 Maroon A1Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 612833  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 Eastside FC B06 Grey D 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D0Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket
 575404  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 Snohomish United B06 Black A 1 vs.Northwest United B06 Black5Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 612496  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 Eastside FC B03 Grey D 0 vs.Northwest United B03 Red3Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597773  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 Eastside FC B01 White B 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A5Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598628  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 Eastside FC G06 White B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G06 Gold3Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 575575  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 Eastside FC B05 Blue C 3 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A0Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 598864  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 Eastside FC G05 Blue C 3 vs.Northwest United G05 Black0Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 623544  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 Eastside FC B04 Blue C 1 vs.FWFC B04 White5Boys Under 15 Div 3 Bracket
 597558  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 Eastside FC B02 White B 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 A3Boys Under 17 Div 2 Bracket
 612845  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B06 Grey D 6 vs.FWFC B06 White0Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket
 597497  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 Eastside FC B02 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A4Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket

  Friday, October 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597082  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B04 Red A 2 vs.GS Surf B04 B3Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656634  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 Eastside FC G05 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush G05 A1Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 656561  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 Eastside FC G06 Blue C 0 vs.WPFC G06 White C0Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 597247  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B03 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B2Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
 598636  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 G06 Eastside Reign PA 3 vs.WA Timbers 06G Red 11Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 575327  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 Eastside FC B06 White B 0 vs.WPFC B06 Black A0Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 596257  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 Eastside FC G09 White B 1 vs.WPFC G09 White B1Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 624427  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B00 White B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold2Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket
 575559  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B05 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A3Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597091  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 Eastside FC B04 Red A 3 vs.FWFC B04 Blue2Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598641  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 Eastside FC G06 White B 0 vs.FWFC G06 Blue5Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 597508  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B02 Red A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B02 Rave1Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket

  Friday, November 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598647  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 G06 Eastside Reign PA 5 vs.Eastside FC G06 White B1Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656811  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 G05 Eastside Reign Academy 2 2 vs.PacNW G05 ECNL4Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 656575  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 Eastside FC G06 Blue C 6 vs.Snohomish United G06 Red B0Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 575335  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 Eastside FC B06 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A1Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 598886  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 Eastside FC G05 Blue C 1 vs.Thorns North FC 05G Red3Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 623560  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 Eastside FC B04 Blue C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue3Boys Under 15 Div 3 Bracket
 597894  Preston Park  04:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B00 Red A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B00 Rave0Boys Under 19 Div 1 Bracket

  Friday, November 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597501  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B02 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A3Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612510  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 Eastside FC B03 Blue C 4 vs.Northwest United B03 Red2Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket
 612869  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 Eastside FC B06 Grey D 0 vs.Timbers North FC 06B Red4Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket
 598654  Preston Park  04:00 PM  2 Eastside FC G06 White B 0 vs.WA Timbers 06G Red 11Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 612520  Preston Park  05:30 PM  2 Eastside FC B03 Grey D 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Shale2Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 624442  Preston Park  04:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B00 White B 6 vs.WPFC B00 White B0Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656774  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 G05 Eastside Reign Academy 2 3 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Rave3Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 598658  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 G06 Eastside Reign PA 1 vs.Seattle United G06 ECNL0Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 612874  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 Eastside FC B06 Grey D 6 vs.GS Surf B06 C0Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket
 596936  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B05 White B 0 vs.WPFC B05 Black A3Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597582  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 Eastside FC B02 White B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Black A0Boys Under 17 Div 2 Bracket
 612871  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B06 Blue C 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Shale0Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket
 597747  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B02 Blue C 3 vs.FWFC B02 White2Boys Under 17 Div 4 Bracket
 623568  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B04 Blue C 2 vs.Washington Rush B04 A0Boys Under 15 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597322  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 Eastside FC B03 White B 2 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B1Boys Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
 575599  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 Eastside FC B05 Blue C 0 vs.PacNW B05 White C2Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 575348  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B06 White B 4 vs.FWFC B06 Blue5Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 612816  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B06 Blue C 2 vs.Timbers North FC 06B Red6Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598618  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 G06 Eastside Reign PA 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G06 Rave1Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 597102  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B04 Red A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A1Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket
 716799  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 Eastside FC G04 Blue C 3 vs.Snohomish United G04 Black A1Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612498  Preston Park  10:00 AM  2 Eastside FC B03 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C3Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket
 598669  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 G06 Eastside Reign PA 3 vs.GS Surf G06 A0Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597741  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 Eastside FC B02 Blue C 0 vs.Snohomish United B02 Red B3Boys Under 17 Div 4 Bracket
 596976  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 Eastside FC B05 White B 5 vs.Northwest United B05 Black3Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 612881  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 Eastside FC B06 Grey D 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E3Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket
 718977  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 Eastside FC G02 Blue C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Blue0Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724293  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 Eastside FC G03 Blue C 0 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B2Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket
 716921  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 Eastside FC G03 White B 1 vs.Seattle United G03 Copa A2Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598918  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 Eastside FC G05 Blue C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue2Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724387  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 Eastside FC G00 G01 White C 1 vs.FWFC G01 Blue0Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575358  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B06 White B 2 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A1Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 718950  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 G02 Eastside Reign A2 1 vs.3RSC G02 RCL Black0Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716871  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 G03 Eastside Reign A2 4 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A0Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596985  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B05 White B 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A1Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 725304  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B 1 vs.Northwest United G00/01 Black2Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket
 716718  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 G04 Eastside Reign Academy 2 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G04 Rave0Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724820  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 G00 G01 Eastside Reign A2 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G01 Rave3Girls Under 19 Div 1 Bracket
 598689  Preston Park  11:30 AM  2 G06 Eastside Reign PA 6 vs.Seattle United G06 Copa A1Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716940  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 Eastside FC G03 White B 1 vs.Northwest United G03 Black0Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
 724328  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 Eastside FC G03 Blue C   vs.A13 Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket
 724834  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 G00 G01 Eastside Reign A2   vs.Thorns North FC 00/01G Girls Under 19 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612857  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B06 Grey D 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Shale2Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket
 716818  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 Eastside FC G04 Blue C 0 vs.FWFC G04 Blue6Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket
 716953  Preston Park  07:15 PM  2 Eastside FC G03 White B 0 vs.Snohomish United G03 Black A0Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575631  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 Eastside FC B05 Blue C 4 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A3Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 612929  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B06 Grey D 4 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B5Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket
 716775  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 Eastside FC G04 White B 1 vs.WPFC G04 Black B2Girls Under 15 Div 2 Bracket

  Friday, March 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575369  Preston Park  05:30 PM  2 Eastside FC B06 White B 2 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A4Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 724798  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 G00 G01 Eastside Reign A2 0 vs.WPFC G01 Black B1Girls Under 19 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656846  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 G05 Eastside Reign Academy 2 1 vs.Snohomish United G05 Black A2Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 656623  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 Eastside FC G05 White B 0 vs.3RSC G05 RCL Black1Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 750158  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 Eastside FC G06 Blue C 4 vs.3RSC G06 RCL Black0Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 716879  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 G03 Eastside Reign A2 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G03 Rave0Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598957  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 Eastside FC G05 Blue C 1 vs.FWFC G05 White2Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 724338  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 Eastside FC G03 Blue C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G03 A2Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket
 596948  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 Eastside FC B05 White B 0 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black2Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 719000  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 Eastside FC G02 Blue C 5 vs.FWFC G02 Blue1Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724410  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 Eastside FC G00 G01 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Select G01 Granston8Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656686  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 Eastside FC G05 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 A1Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 596967  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 Eastside FC B05 White B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave1Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 718995  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 Eastside FC G02 White B 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Blue1Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 718993  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 Eastside FC G02 Blue C 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B3Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket
 725331  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B 2 vs.Snohomish United G00/01 Black A0Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket
 716770  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 Eastside FC G04 White B 5 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B1Girls Under 15 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724354  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 Eastside FC G03 Blue C 2 vs.WPFC G03 White C2Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket
 724809  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 G00 G01 Eastside Reign A2 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G00 A0Girls Under 19 Div 1 Bracket
 716734  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 G04 Eastside Reign Academy 2 4 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A0Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 725327  Preston Park  07:15 PM  2 Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B 4 vs.GS Surf G00 B2Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716851  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 Eastside FC G04 Blue C   vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket

  Friday, April 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 878639  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 Eastside F.C. - 8th grade boys 0 vs.PacNW 8 B04 Gold5Boys Under 15 8th G Spring Bracket

  Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 878645  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 Eastside F.C. - 8th grade boys 1 vs.WPFC 8 B043Boys Under 15 8th G Spring Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.