2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Preston Park
FIELD:  Preston Park #1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598605  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 Eastside FC G06 White B 0 vs.Seattle United G06 Copa A1Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 623520  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 Eastside FC B04 Blue C 3 vs.Northwest United B04 Red0Boys Under 15 Div 3 Bracket
 597898  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 Eastside FC B00 Red A 6 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B00 A0Boys Under 19 Div 1 Bracket
 656601  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 Eastside FC G05 White B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G05 Green A2Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 598830  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G05 Blue C 5 vs.Snohomish United G05 Red B1Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 598602  Preston Park  05:30 PM  1 G06 Eastside Reign PA 1 vs.WPFC G06 pre-ECNL A0Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597754  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 Eastside FC B01 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A2Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket
 633399  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 Eastside FC B01 Blue C 1 vs.Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt4Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575302  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B06 White B 3 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A9Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598625  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 Eastside FC G06 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 A / ECNL5Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 597222  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 Eastside FC B03 Red A 4 vs.WPFC B03 Black A2Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
 624401  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B00 White B 2 vs.FWFC B00/01 Blue1Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket
 597856  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B00 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B00 Black A0Boys Under 19 Div 1 Bracket
 612478  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 Eastside FC B03 Blue C 6 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D1Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 633411  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 Eastside FC B01 Blue C 4 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C0Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
 623528  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B04 Blue C 6 vs.GS Surf B04 C2Boys Under 15 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597768  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 Eastside FC B01 Red A 6 vs.Snohomish United B01 Black A6Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket
 597229  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 Eastside FC B03 Red A 3 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A2Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
 575313  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 Eastside FC B06 White B 3 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A2Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 623536  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 Eastside FC B04 Blue C 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C2Boys Under 15 Div 3 Bracket
 597772  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B01 White B 1 vs.Snohomish United B01 Black A6Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket
 633416  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B01 Blue C 0 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A5Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
 597074  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 Eastside FC B04 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B0Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 624414  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 Eastside FC B00 White B 7 vs.Snohomish United B00 Black A0Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket
 597729  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B02 Blue C 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A9Boys Under 17 Div 4 Bracket
 597267  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 Eastside FC B03 Red A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B1Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597874  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 Eastside FC B00 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A2Boys Under 19 Div 1 Bracket
 597496  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B02 Red A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A2Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket

  Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597290  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B03 White B 3 vs.FWFC B03 Blue2Boys Under 16 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597544  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 Eastside FC B02 White B 1 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B2Boys Under 17 Div 2 Bracket
 597262  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 Eastside FC B03 Red A 1 vs.Northwest United B03 Black0Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
 575324  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 Eastside FC B06 White B 0 vs.GS Surf B06 A4Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574678  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B09 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Green A0Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
 656536  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G06 Blue C 5 vs.Washington Rush G06 Nero B0Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Friday, October 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597881  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B00 Red A 2 vs.PacNW BU192Boys Under 19 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656801  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 G05 Eastside Reign Academy 2 1 vs.Snohomish United G05 Black A1Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 597301  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 Eastside FC B03 White B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A2Boys Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
 575578  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 Eastside FC B05 Blue C 3 vs.GS Surf B05 A2Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612508  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B03 Grey D 3 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B7Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket

  Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597803  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B01 Red A 3 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A1Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612859  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 Eastside FC B06 Blue C 7 vs.FWFC B06 White1Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket
 656635  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 Eastside FC G05 White B 0 vs.Seattle United G05 Copa A4Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 598691  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G06 White B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G06 Rave0Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 596954  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 Eastside FC B05 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A4Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 598875  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G05 Blue C 4 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B6Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597787  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 Eastside FC B01 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush B01 A2Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket
 597562  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 Eastside FC B02 White B 0 vs.FWFC B02 Blue1Boys Under 17 Div 2 Bracket
 656791  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 G05 Eastside Reign Academy 2 1 vs.WA Timbers 05G Red 12Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 623552  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B04 Blue C 2 vs.WPFC B04 White B0Boys Under 15 Div 3 Bracket

  Friday, November 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597790  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B01 Red A 2 vs.WPFC B01 Black A4Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 624434  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 Eastside FC B00 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush B00 A0Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket
 597252  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 Eastside FC B03 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A4Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 624439  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 Eastside FC B00 White B 0 vs.Kent United B00 Green3Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket
 656821  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 G05 Eastside Reign Academy 2 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold0Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 597287  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B03 White B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Rave4Boys Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
 598947  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G05 Blue C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Shale0Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Friday, November 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597763  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B01 White B 4 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A0Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575591  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B05 Blue C 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale1Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 624405  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 Eastside FC B00 White B 1 vs.3RSC B00/01 Black1Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket
 597309  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 Eastside FC B03 White B 2 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 12Boys Under 16 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612534  Preston Park  08:30 AM  1 Eastside FC B03 Blue C 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Shale1Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656652  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 Eastside FC G05 White B 0 vs.PacNW G05 Maroon A7Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 612876  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 Eastside FC B06 Blue C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B1Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket
 656588  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 Eastside FC G06 Blue C 1 vs.Thorns North FC 06G Red1Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 633460  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B01 Blue C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A2Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
 597577  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B02 White B 3 vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black1Boys Under 17 Div 2 Bracket
 597097  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B04 Red A 2 vs.PacNW B04 White C2Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656786  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 G05 Eastside Reign Academy 2 0 vs.WPFC G05 ECNL A7Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 612532  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B03 Grey D   vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket
 598901  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G05 Blue C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A1Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 597526  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B02 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B2Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket

  Friday, November 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597757  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B01 Red A 3 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A2Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612539  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 Eastside FC B03 Blue C 4 vs.Snohomish United B03 Red B1Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket
 656827  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 G05 Eastside Reign Academy 2 0 vs.GS Surf G05 A2Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 656533  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 Eastside FC G06 Blue C 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G06 Shale0Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 716832  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G04 Blue C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G04 Shale0Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket
 724374  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 Eastside FC G00 G01 White C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G00 Blue3Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597903  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 Eastside FC B00 Red A 3 vs.Seattle United B00 Copa A0Boys Under 19 Div 1 Bracket
 598909  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 Eastside FC G05 Blue C 0 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A5Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 597806  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B01 White B   vs.WPFC B01 Black A Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket
 724452  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G00 G01 White C 6 vs.Blackhills FC G00 Red B1Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612886  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 Eastside FC B06 Blue C 4 vs.GS Surf B06 C0Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket
 597735  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B02 Blue C 2 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B5Boys Under 17 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716808  Preston Park  10:00 AM  1 Eastside FC G04 Blue C 0 vs.SSC Shadow United G04 Hall1Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket
 633452  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B01 Blue C 5 vs.Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A3Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 452720  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 Eastside FC B03 White B 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C0Boys Under 16 7V2 Bracket

  Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 725312  Preston Park  10:00 AM  1 Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B 4 vs.WPFC G00/01 White C3Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 718934  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 G02 Eastside Reign A2 1 vs.Seattle United G02 Copa A0Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
 716694  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 G04 Eastside Reign Academy 2 5 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A0Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket
 716751  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G04 White B 1 vs.GS Surf G04 B1Girls Under 15 Div 2 Bracket

  Friday, January 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612893  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B06 Grey D 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C3Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 750122  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G06 Blue C 1 vs.Northwest United G06 Black0Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 716887  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 G03 Eastside Reign A2 4 vs.FWFC G03 Blue0Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716895  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 G03 Eastside Reign A2 0 vs.3RSC G03 RCL Black0Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
 718983  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G02 Blue C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A3Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612900  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 Eastside FC B06 Blue C 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue0Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket
 574727  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B09 White B 2 vs.WPFC B09 White B0Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716817  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 Eastside FC G04 Blue C 1 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU155Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket
 575316  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 Eastside FC B06 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 A4Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 724438  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 Eastside FC G00 G01 White C 1 vs.Blackhills FC G00 Black A5Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
 718987  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 Eastside FC G02 White B 3 vs.Eastside FC G02 Blue C1Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket

  Friday, February 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598936  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G05 Blue C 1 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B0Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612905  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 Eastside FC B06 Grey D 1 vs.PacNW B06 White C1Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket
 716791  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G04 White B 2 vs.3RSC G04 RCL Black2Girls Under 15 Div 2 Bracket
 575615  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B05 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A3Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 656674  Preston Park  03:30 PM  1 Eastside FC G05 White B 3 vs.FWFC G05 Blue3Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596684  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 MVP Rapids B10 Navy 2 vs.Eastside FC B10 Blue C5Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 716933  Preston Park  03:30 PM  1 Eastside FC G03 White B 0 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A1Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket

  Friday, March 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598680  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G06 White B 1 vs.GS Surf G06 A0Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 718976  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G02 White B 1 vs.FWFC G02 Blue2Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612931  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 Eastside FC B06 Blue C 17 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B0Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket
 724424  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G00 G01 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Select G00 Habash4Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Friday, March 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656679  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 Washington Rush G05 A 4 vs.Eastside FC G05 White B2Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 598672  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 Eastside FC G06 White B 0 vs.G06 Eastside Reign PA3Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575583  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B05 Blue C 1 vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red7Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 575380  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 Eastside FC B06 White B 1 vs.GS Surf B06 A6Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 724315  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G03 Blue C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue0Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716726  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 G04 Eastside Reign Academy 2 2 vs.Washington Rush G04 A2Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket
 656838  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 G05 Eastside Reign Academy 2 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Rave5Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 719001  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G02 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A1Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket
 598674  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 G06 Eastside Reign PA 6 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G06 Gold0Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 716783  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 Eastside FC G04 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A1Girls Under 15 Div 2 Bracket

  Monday, March 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596999  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 Eastside FC B05 White B 2 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A5Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, March 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 719008  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G02 Blue C 1 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B2Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket

  Friday, March 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 750147  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G06 Blue C 1 vs.PacNW G06 Maroon A3Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656663  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 Eastside FC G05 White B 3 vs.Seattle United G05 Tango B1Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 575372  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B06 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 A3Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 596994  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 Eastside FC B05 White B 4 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black3Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716957  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G03 White B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G03 Black A0Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
 718945  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 G02 Eastside Reign A2 1 vs.Blackhills FC G02 Black A1Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
 598684  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 G06 Eastside Reign PA 3 vs.FWFC G06 Blue1Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575623  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B05 Blue C 1 vs.FWFC B05 Blue6Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Friday, March 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 718992  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 Eastside FC G02 White B 2 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B3Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716840  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 Eastside FC G04 Blue C 0 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B5Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 878633  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 Eastside F.C. - 8th grade boys   vs.FWFC B04 8th Grade Boys Under 15 8th G Spring Bracket
 725344  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G00/01 A0Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket
 716903  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 G03 Eastside Reign A2 2 vs.Washington Rush G03 A0Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket

  Friday, March 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716686  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 G04 Eastside Reign Academy 2 5 vs.GS Surf G04 A0Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716767  Preston Park  11:30 AM  1 Eastside FC G04 White B 1 vs.WA Timbers 04G Red 1 NLNC5Girls Under 15 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 725347  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 A1Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket
 716962  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G03 White B 1 vs.GS Surf G03 B0Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
 719011  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G02 White B 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B1Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 718996  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 Eastside FC G02 Blue C 2 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B2Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket

  Friday, April 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716710  Preston Park  12:00 AM  1 G04 Eastside Reign Academy 2 1F vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G04 Gold
Forfeited Game
0Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 718953  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 G02 Eastside Reign A2 0 vs.GS Surf G02 A2Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.