2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Sedro Woolley High School
FIELD:  Turf Field
FIELD#:  1

  Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575689  Sedro Woolley High School  09:00 AM  1 Northwest United B05 Red 7 vs.Timbers North FC 05/06B White1Boys Under 14 Div 4 Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656560  Sedro Woolley High School  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United G06 Black 5 vs.PacNW G06 Blue B1Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575679  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United B05 Red CSC vs.Crossfire Premier B05 ECSCBoys Under 14 Div 4 Bracket
 596968  Sedro Woolley High School  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United B05 Black 2 vs.WPFC B05 Black A1Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638964  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United B07 Red 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B3Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575672  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United B05 Red 0 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A2Boys Under 14 Div 4 Bracket
 656548  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United G06 Black 3 vs.FWFC G06 White1Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575646  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United B05 Red 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue1Boys Under 14 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575656  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United B05 Red 2 vs.FWFC B05 White0Boys Under 14 Div 4 Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 725340  Sedro Woolley High School  02:00 PM  1 Northwest United G00/01 Black 3 vs.Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B1Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595753  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United B09 Red 4 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Black C4Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595415  Sedro Woolley High School  09:00 AM  1 Northwest United BU9 Black   vs.GS Surf B10 A Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 750141  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United G06 Black 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G06 Shale1Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 575697  Sedro Woolley High School  01:30 PM  1 Northwest United B05 Red 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D2Boys Under 14 Div 4 Bracket
 725328  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United G00/01 Black 2 vs.Harbor Premier G00/01 Green A1Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716922  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United G03 Black 3 vs.GS Surf G03 B2Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 750154  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United G06 Black 2 vs.Thorns North FC 06G Red4Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596955  Sedro Woolley High School  09:00 AM  1 Northwest United B05 Black 4 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black3Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket

  Friday, March 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 725313  Sedro Woolley High School  07:00 PM  1 Northwest United G00/01 Black 6 vs.Crossfire Premier G00/01 A0Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.