menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2018-2019 Regional Club League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE: Shoreline Center
FIELD: Shoreline A
FIELD#: A
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
575306
Shoreline Center
03:30 PM
A
Seattle United B06 Copa A
0
vs.
Crossfire Yakima B06 A
4
Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
597251
Shoreline Center
12:30 PM
A
Seattle United B03 Tango B
1
vs.
Washington Rush B03 A
2
Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
597509
Shoreline Center
02:30 PM
A
Seattle United B02 Tango B
0
vs.
Crossfire Premier B02 A
3
Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
612273
Shoreline Center
03:15 PM
A
Seattle United B01 Tango B
3
vs.
Spokane Sounders B01 Rave
1
Boys Under 18 Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
575067
Shoreline Center
03:00 PM
A
Seattle United B07 Tango B
2
vs.
3RSC B07 RCL Black
2
Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
716913
Shoreline Center
01:00 PM
A
Seattle United G03 Copa A
1
vs.
PacNW G03 Maroon A
0
Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
716730
Shoreline Center
01:15 PM
A
Seattle United G04 Copa A
0
vs.
G04 Eastside Reign Academy 2
2
Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket
718999
Shoreline Center
03:00 PM
A
Seattle United G02 Tango B
1
vs.
PacNW G02 Blue B
1
Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
598685
Shoreline Center
03:30 PM
A
Seattle United G06 Copa A
0
vs.
Eastside FC G06 White B
0
Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
575362
Shoreline Center
02:00 PM
A
Seattle United B06 Copa A
3
vs.
Crossfire Yakima B06 A
1
Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
719006
Shoreline Center
12:30 PM
A
Seattle United G02 Tango B
0
vs.
FWFC G02 Blue
0
Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
716707
Shoreline Center
09:00 AM
A
Seattle United G04 Copa A
0
vs.
GS Surf G04 A
0
Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
575520
Shoreline Center
01:00 PM
A
Seattle United B05 Tango B
4
vs.
Blackhills FC B05 Black A
1
Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
878650
Shoreline Center
01:00 PM
A
Seattle United B04 8th Grade
2
vs.
GS Surf 8 B04
3
Boys Under 15 8th G Spring Bracket