2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Van Asselt Elementary
FIELD:  Van Asselt Elementary
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598438  Van Asselt Elementary  05:30 PM  1 Seattle United G07 Copa A 3 vs.Northwest United G07 Black0Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598519  Van Asselt Elementary  04:00 PM  1 Seattle United G07 Samba C 0 vs.WPFC G07 White B0Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 575105  Van Asselt Elementary  05:30 PM  1 Seattle United B07 Tango B 2 vs.WPFC B07 Black A0Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598540  Van Asselt Elementary  04:00 PM  1 Seattle United G07 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC G07 White B4Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 615299  Van Asselt Elementary  04:00 PM  1 Seattle United B07 Samba C 3 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A1Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574973  Van Asselt Elementary  10:00 AM  1 Seattle United B07 Copa A 3 vs.GS Surf B07 A3Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575818  Van Asselt Elementary  09:30 AM  1 Seattle United G08 Copa A 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A0Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574933  Van Asselt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 Seattle United B07 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B0Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 575823  Van Asselt Elementary  04:30 PM  1 Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A 0 vs.Northwest United G08 Black2Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574941  Van Asselt Elementary  02:30 PM  1 Seattle United B07 Copa A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold2Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 595874  Van Asselt Elementary  04:00 PM  1 Seattle United B08 Tango B 8 vs.Washington Rush B08 A0Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612976  Van Asselt Elementary  10:00 AM  1 Seattle United G08 Samba C 5 vs.GS Surf G08 B1Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598571  Van Asselt Elementary  02:30 PM  1 Seattle United G07 Tango B 2 vs.Seattle United G07 Samba C1Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575081  Van Asselt Elementary  04:00 PM  1 Seattle United B07 Tango B 2 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B1Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598446  Van Asselt Elementary  01:00 PM  1 Seattle United G07 Copa A 3 vs.WA Timbers 07G Red 11Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 615317  Van Asselt Elementary  02:30 PM  1 Seattle United B07 Samba C 0 vs.Washington Rush B07 A1Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598527  Van Asselt Elementary  09:45 AM  1 Seattle United G07 Samba C 1 vs.Snohomish United G07 Black A2Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 598454  Van Asselt Elementary  03:30 PM  1 Seattle United G07 Copa A 3 vs.Eastside FC G07 Red A0Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 615323  Van Asselt Elementary  09:00 AM  1 Seattle United B07 Samba C 3 vs.WPFC B07 White B0Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575826  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Seattle United G08 Copa A 0 vs.Washington Rush G08 A0Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575938  Van Asselt Elementary  12:30 PM  1 Seattle United G08 Tango B 1 vs.GS Surf G08 A1Girls Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598487  Van Asselt Elementary  09:00 AM  1 Seattle United G07 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 A0Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 613036  Van Asselt Elementary  03:00 PM  1 Seattle United G08 Samba C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G08 Gold0Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595884  Van Asselt Elementary  11:00 AM  1 Seattle United B08 Tango B 8 vs.WPFC B08 White B1Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 598591  Van Asselt Elementary  12:30 PM  1 Seattle United G07 Samba C 0 vs.WPFC G07 White B1Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575961  Van Asselt Elementary  09:00 AM  1 MVP Marauders G08 Navy 2 vs.Seattle United G08 Tango B3Girls Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 575882  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Seattle United G08 Copa A 4 vs.Washington Rush G08 A1Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 613048  Van Asselt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 Seattle United G08 Samba C 5 vs.Northwest United G08 Red2Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 782861  Van Asselt Elementary  09:00 AM  1 Eastside FC B09 Red A 3 vs.Seattle United B09 Tango B3Boys Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596006  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Seattle United B08 Samba C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C0Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 615347  Van Asselt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 Seattle United B07 Samba C 6 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A0Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 595844  Van Asselt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 Seattle United B08 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 A1Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 598510  Van Asselt Elementary  03:00 PM  1 Seattle United G07 Copa A 4 vs.Northwest United G07 Black1Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598505  Van Asselt Elementary  09:00 AM  1 Seattle United G07 Copa A 4 vs.PacNW G07 Pre-ECNL0Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 595839  Van Asselt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 Seattle United B08 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 A0Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 575116  Van Asselt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 Seattle United B07 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C0Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 595983  Van Asselt Elementary  03:00 PM  1 Seattle United B08 Samba C 1 vs.WPFC B08 Navy C0Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595932  Van Asselt Elementary  02:45 PM  1 Seattle United B08 Tango B 3 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black A1Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575874  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 Seattle United G08 Copa A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A0Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 615341  Van Asselt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 Seattle United B07 Samba C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A1Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 596001  Van Asselt Elementary  03:00 PM  1 Seattle United B08 Samba C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A0Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 613060  Van Asselt Elementary  04:30 PM  1 Seattle United G08 Samba C 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G08 Blue0Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595796  Van Asselt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 Seattle United B08 Copa A 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima B08 A3Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 574989  Van Asselt Elementary  03:00 PM  1 Seattle United B07 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B2Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 596013  Van Asselt Elementary  05:45 PM  1 Seattle United B08 Nova D   vs.MVP Rapids B08 Navy Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.