menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2021 SYSA Spring Soccer
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2021 SYSA Spring Soccer
VENUE: Spring Eckstein
FIELD: Spring Eckstein West
FIELD#: West
Sunday, April 11, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
868837
Spring Eckstein
09:00 AM
West
McG Orcas
vs.
HW Emerald Hawks
GU11 Gold Bracket
885549
Spring Eckstein
10:00 AM
West
LVR Bryant Jaguars
vs.
McG Raptors
BU12 Bronze Bracket
869060
Spring Eckstein
11:00 AM
West
LVR Blue Ice
vs.
WD Sparkly Dragons
GU12 Bracket
868793
Spring Eckstein
12:00 PM
West
LVR Dragonflies
vs.
SL Fire Cats
GU11 Bronze Bracket
869141
Spring Eckstein
01:00 PM
West
WD Busy Bees
vs.
Mag RAIN
GU14 Bracket
869188
Spring Eckstein
04:00 PM
West
WD Swarmettes
vs.
QA Thundercats
GU15 Bracket
Sunday, April 18, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
868795
Spring Eckstein
10:00 AM
West
LVR Emerald Dragons
vs.
LC Panda Bears
GU11 Bronze Bracket
875448
Spring Eckstein
11:00 AM
West
LVR Ninjas
vs.
SL Tigers
BU13 Bracket
875450
Spring Eckstein
12:00 PM
West
WD Cheetahs
vs.
QA Tigers
BU13 Bracket
869027
Spring Eckstein
01:00 PM
West
LVR Eagles
vs.
Mag Dynamites
GU12 Bracket
869145
Spring Eckstein
02:00 PM
West
LVR Fire Badgers
vs.
Bal Thunderbirds
GU14 Bracket
875446
Spring Eckstein
03:00 PM
West
SL Cosmos
vs.
Mag Hawkeyes
BU13 Bracket
885586
Spring Eckstein
04:00 PM
West
WD New Turbos
vs.
Bal Red Hot Tigers
BU12 Silver Bracket
869192
Spring Eckstein
05:00 PM
West
WD Swarmettes
vs.
LVR Lightning Bolts
GU15 Bracket
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
869067
Spring Eckstein
10:00 AM
West
WD Bumble Bees
vs.
WD Sparkly Dragons
GU12 Bracket
869109
Spring Eckstein
11:00 AM
West
LVR Fire Foxes
vs.
SYSA 20Kicks
GU13 Bracket
869153
Spring Eckstein
12:00 PM
West
WD Busy Bees
vs.
HW Pink Zebras
GU14 Bracket
869156
Spring Eckstein
01:00 PM
West
LVR Fire Badgers
vs.
LVR Sounder Girls
GU14 Bracket
869152
Spring Eckstein
02:00 PM
West
LC Hawks
vs.
BH Diving Dolphins
GU14 Bracket
875608
Spring Eckstein
03:00 PM
West
WD Riptide
vs.
Mag Fireballs
BU15 Bracket
869032
Spring Eckstein
04:00 PM
West
LC Disco Dogs
vs.
BH Chickadees
GU12 Bracket
868853
Spring Eckstein
05:00 PM
West
LVR Cheetahs
vs.
Mag Shooting Stars
GU11 Silver Bracket
Sunday, May 02, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
869038
Spring Eckstein
09:00 AM
West
LVR Eagles
vs.
BH Chickadees
GU12 Bracket
869072
Spring Eckstein
10:00 AM
West
LVR Blue Ice
vs.
McG Thundercats
GU12 Bracket
875458
Spring Eckstein
11:00 AM
West
LVR Ninjas
vs.
Mag Hawkeyes
BU13 Bracket
875583
Spring Eckstein
12:00 PM
West
LVR Huskies
vs.
HW Lightning Falcons
BU14 Bracket
869161
Spring Eckstein
01:00 PM
West
LVR Sounder Girls
vs.
WD Red Tigers
GU14 Bracket
869113
Spring Eckstein
02:00 PM
West
LVR Poison Ivy
vs.
BAL Flash!
GU13 Bracket
875551
Spring Eckstein
03:00 PM
West
LC Orange Huskies
vs.
QA Soccer Eagles
BU11 Silver Bracket
868804
Spring Eckstein
05:00 PM
West
LVR Dragonflies
vs.
WD Girls United (aka Apple Unicorns)
GU11 Bronze Bracket
Sunday, May 09, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
868861
Spring Eckstein
10:00 AM
West
LVR Cheetahs
vs.
Bal Stars
GU11 Silver Bracket
875467
Spring Eckstein
11:00 AM
West
LC Jaguars
vs.
QA Tigers
BU13 Bracket
875469
Spring Eckstein
12:00 PM
West
WD Red Ninjas
vs.
SYSA WS Golden Ninja Dragons
BU13 Bracket
869201
Spring Eckstein
01:00 PM
West
LVR Lightning Bolts
vs.
Bal Dazzling Dragons
GU15 Bracket
869168
Spring Eckstein
02:00 PM
West
LVR Sounder Girls
vs.
Mag RAIN
GU14 Bracket
868832
Spring Eckstein
03:00 PM
West
LVR Pink Pandas
vs.
WD Soccer Blasters
GU11 Gold Bracket
869164
Spring Eckstein
04:00 PM
West
LC Hawks
vs.
Bal Narwhals
GU14 Bracket
885607
Spring Eckstein
05:00 PM
West
LVR Red Dragons
vs.
Mag Panda Warriors
BU12 Silver Bracket
Sunday, May 16, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
7713
Spring Eckstein
09:00 AM
West
Bal Blizzard
vs.
LVR White Lightning
BU15 Bracket
885615
Spring Eckstein
10:00 AM
West
WD Lava Rattlers
vs.
WD Thunder Sharks
BU12 Silver Bracket
869121
Spring Eckstein
11:00 AM
West
LVR Fire Foxes
vs.
Mag Magnificent
GU13 Bracket
875470
Spring Eckstein
12:00 PM
West
WD Cheetahs
vs.
Mag Hawkeyes
BU13 Bracket
868833
Spring Eckstein
01:00 PM
West
LVR Pink Pandas
vs.
HW Emerald Hawks
GU11 Gold Bracket
869173
Spring Eckstein
02:00 PM
West
LVR Fire Badgers
vs.
HW Pink Zebras
GU14 Bracket
869120
Spring Eckstein
03:00 PM
West
SYSA 20Kicks
vs.
BAL Flash!
GU13 Bracket
875636
Spring Eckstein
04:00 PM
West
Bal Raptors
vs.
WD Lightning Bolts
BU16 Bracket
869171
Spring Eckstein
05:00 PM
West
WD Red Tigers
vs.
WD Busy Bees
GU14 Bracket
875645
Spring Eckstein
06:00 PM
West
LVR Zebras
vs.
WD Leopards
BU17-U19 Bracket
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
875564
Spring Eckstein
10:00 AM
West
LC Orange Huskies
vs.
Mag Dabbers
BU11 Silver Bracket
875479
Spring Eckstein
11:00 AM
West
WD Cheetahs
vs.
SL Cosmos
BU13 Bracket
875481
Spring Eckstein
12:00 PM
West
LVR Ninjas
vs.
WD Red Ninjas
BU13 Bracket
869125
Spring Eckstein
02:00 PM
West
SYSA 20Kicks
vs.
MBL Thunderbolts
GU13 Bracket
869177
Spring Eckstein
03:00 PM
West
WD Busy Bees
vs.
QA Kickin Kangaroos
GU14 Bracket
868863
Spring Eckstein
04:00 PM
West
LVR Cheetahs
vs.
Bal The Dark Side
GU11 Silver Bracket
875669
Spring Eckstein
05:00 PM
West
LVR Zebras
vs.
LC Lasers
BU17-U19 Bracket
Sunday, June 06, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
896058
Spring Eckstein
10:00 AM
West
LVR Red Dragons
vs.
Bal Sharks
BU12 Silver Bracket
885625
Spring Eckstein
11:00 AM
West
WD New Turbos
vs.
MBL Jackrattlers
BU12 Silver Bracket
885578
Spring Eckstein
12:00 PM
West
WD Soccer Hawks
vs.
LC Cheetahs
BU12 Bronze Bracket
869184
Spring Eckstein
01:00 PM
West
LVR Fire Badgers
vs.
HW Running Bananas
GU14 Bracket
869181
Spring Eckstein
02:00 PM
West
WD Red Tigers
vs.
Bal Thunderbirds
GU14 Bracket
869209
Spring Eckstein
03:00 PM
West
WD Swarmettes
vs.
Bal Dazzling Dragons
GU15 Bracket
875484
Spring Eckstein
04:00 PM
West
WD Red Ninjas
vs.
SL Tigers
BU13 Bracket
875642
Spring Eckstein
05:00 PM
West
WD Cougars
vs.
Bal Raptors
BU16 Bracket
Sunday, June 13, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
869140
Spring Eckstein
11:00 AM
West
LC Hawks
vs.
LVR Fire Badgers
GU14 Bracket
869137
Spring Eckstein
12:00 PM
West
LVR Poison Ivy
vs.
Mag Magnificent
GU13 Bracket
869176
Spring Eckstein
01:00 PM
West
LC Hawks
vs.
WD Red Tigers
GU14 Bracket
869172
Spring Eckstein
02:00 PM
West
LVR Sounder Girls
vs.
QA Kickin Kangaroos
GU14 Bracket
875597
Spring Eckstein
03:00 PM
West
HW Roadrunners
vs.
Mag Mandrills
BU14 Bracket
869057
Spring Eckstein
04:00 PM
West
LC Disco Dogs
vs.
LVR Shooting Slugs
GU12 Bracket
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
875609
Spring Eckstein
11:00 AM
West
WD Riptide
vs.
BH Tecos BU15
BU15 Bracket
885587
Spring Eckstein
12:00 PM
West
WD Lava Rattlers
vs.
CH Ninja Warriors
BU12 Silver Bracket
869024
Spring Eckstein
01:00 PM
West
LC Cheetahs
vs.
SL Pixies
GU12 Bracket
869026
Spring Eckstein
02:00 PM
West
LC Disco Dogs
vs.
Mag Dynamites
GU12 Bracket
885583
Spring Eckstein
03:00 PM
West
LVR Red Dragons
vs.
WD Thunder Sharks
BU12 Silver Bracket
875442
Spring Eckstein
04:00 PM
West
SL Tigers
vs.
SYSA WS Golden Ninja Dragons
BU13 Bracket
875666
Spring Eckstein
05:00 PM
West
WD Leopards
vs.
BH Vipers
BU17-U19 Bracket