Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
2016 BU8 Division 1
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/30,4/13,4/144/204/21
Venue: McGilvra
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Valley View MS
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2016 BU8 Division 2
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/134/204/21
Venue: Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Walter E. Hall
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Echo Lake Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2015 BU9 Division 1
Date: 3/16,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Skagit River Park
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
McGilvra
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Virtual TBD
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2015 BU9 Division 2
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/13,4/144/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Jeanne Hansen Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Virtual TBD
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
McGilvra
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Central Kitsap Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Valley View MS
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley View MS
Detail  Schedule
Echo Lake Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2015 BU9 Division 3
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/30,4/13,4/144/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Capital High School Turf
Detail  Schedule
McGilvra
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Echo Lake Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Virtual TBD
Detail  Schedule
Walter E. Hall
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Echo Lake Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
McGilvra
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2015 BU9 Division 4
Date: 3/16,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Skagit River Park
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2014 BU10 Division 1
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/17,4/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Echo Lake Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Newport Heights Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Woodridge Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Clyde Hill Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2014 BU10 Division 2
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/22,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/144/204/274/28
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Virtual TBD
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Echo Lake Elementary
Detail  Schedule
McGilvra
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley View MS
Detail  Schedule
Central Kitsap Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Newport Heights Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Harmony
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Walter E. Hall
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Clyde Hill Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Echo Lake Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Harmony
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2014 BU10 Division 3
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/134/204/274/28
Venue: Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Sehmel Homestead Park
Detail  Schedule
Strawberry Fields
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Detail  Schedule
Jeanne Hansen Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Walter E. Hall
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Sozo Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Jeanne Hansen Park
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Strawberry Fields
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2014 BU10 Division 4
Date: 3/15,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/30,4/13,4/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Walter E. Hall
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Evergreen 1
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
152nd St.
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2013 BU11 Division 1
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Van Asselt Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Center
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Eckstein
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
TCYSA
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2013 BU11 Division 2
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/144/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Sehmel Homestead Park
Detail  Schedule
Van Asselt Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Jeanne Hansen Park
Detail  Schedule
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Detail  Schedule
Skagit River Park
Detail  Schedule
Bremerton Memorial High School
Detail  Schedule
Jefferson Playfield
Detail  Schedule
Strawberry Fields
Detail  Schedule
Valley View MS
Detail  Schedule
Walter E. Hall
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Sozo Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Central Kitsap Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Regional Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Jeanne Hansen Park
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Van Asselt Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2013 BU11 Division 3
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/22,3/23,3/24,3/29,3/30,4/4,4/13,4/144/204/274/28
Venue: Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ravensdale
Detail  Schedule
Whitman MS
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Fort Nugent
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Medina Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Detail  Schedule
Sozo Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tyee Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Center
Detail  Schedule
Walter E. Hall
Detail  Schedule
Fort Nugent
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Center
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2013 BU11 Division 4
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Detail  Schedule
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Skagit River Park
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Central Kitsap Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2012 BU12 Division 1
Date: 3/16,3/23,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/275/45/5
Venue: Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Lower Woodland
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Van Asselt Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Detail  Schedule
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2012 BU12 Division 2
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,4/20,4/275/45/5
Venue: Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Center
Detail  Schedule
Evergreen 1
Detail  Schedule
Jefferson Playfield
Detail  Schedule
Walter E. Hall
Detail  Schedule
Jeanne Hansen Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Van Asselt Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2012 BU12 Division 3
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/7,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/285/45/5
Venue: Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Detail  Schedule
Central Kitsap Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Sehmel Homestead Park
Detail  Schedule
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Hazen High School
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2012 BU12 Division 4
Date: 3/16,3/21,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/285/45/5
Venue: Evergreen 1
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Walter E. Hall
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2011 BU13 Division 1
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/214/27,4/285/45/5
Venue: Evergreen 1
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Center
Detail  Schedule
Skagit River Park
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Park Junior High
Detail  Schedule
Lampson Std.
Detail  Schedule
Surprise Lake Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue College
Detail  Schedule
Hidden River Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Meeker Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Spokane Polo Fields
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Southridge SC
Detail  Schedule
Genesee Park and Playfield
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Kamiakin HS
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2011 BU13 Division 2
Date: 3/16,3/23,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/20,4/214/27,4/285/45/5
Venue: Capital High School Turf
Detail  Schedule
Maywood Middle
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Center
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Central Kitsap Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Newport Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Sozo Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Foster High School
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Bellingham High
Detail  Schedule
South Sound Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Strawberry Fields
Detail  Schedule
Central Kitsap Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Georgetown
Detail  Schedule
South Sound Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2011 BU13 Division 3
Date: 3/16,3/23,3/24,4/13,4/20,4/215/45/5
Venue: Jeanne Hansen Park
Detail  Schedule
Kentlake High School
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Sehmel Homestead Park
Detail  Schedule
Grass Lawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2010 BU14 Division 1
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/214/27,4/285/45/5
Venue: Bremerton Memorial High School
Detail  Schedule
First Creek Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Apple Bowl
Detail  Schedule
Jeanne Hansen Park
Detail  Schedule
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Detail  Schedule
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Detail  Schedule
Lower Woodland
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Center
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
EJH
Detail  Schedule
Squalicum High
Detail  Schedule
Valley View MS
Detail  Schedule
Spokane Polo Fields
Detail  Schedule
EJH
Detail  Schedule
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Detail  Schedule
Valley RidgePark
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2010 BU14 Division 2
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/19,4/20,4/214/27,4/285/45/5
Venue: Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Surprise Lake Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Hanford High School
Detail  Schedule
Ravensdale
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Kamiakin HS
Detail  Schedule
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Regional Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
South Kitsap High School
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
South Sound Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Capital High School Turf
Detail  Schedule
Surprise Lake Middle School
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2010 BU14 Division 3
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/13,4/14,4/205/45/5
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Regional Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
First Creek Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Virtual TBD
Detail  Schedule
Newport Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Jeanne Hansen Park
Detail  Schedule
Foster High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2009 BU15 Division 1
Date: 1/7,1/20,1/21,1/26,1/27,1/28,2/42/102/11
Venue: Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Genesee Park and Playfield
Detail  Schedule
Jeanne Hansen Park
Detail  Schedule
Foster High School
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Peninsula High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
South Sound Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Regional Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
Shorewood High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2009 BU15 Division 2
Date: 1/7,1/19,1/20,1/21,1/27,1/282/42/102/11
Venue: Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Peninsula High School
Detail  Schedule
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Virtual TBD
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Sedro Woolley High School
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Regional Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tambark Park
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Evergreen 1
Detail  Schedule
South Sound Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2008 BU16 Division 1
Date: 1/6,1/7,1/14,1/20,1/21,1/26,1/27,1/282/3,2/42/102/11
Venue: Hartman Park
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Grass Lawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Peninsula High School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Virtual TBD
Detail  Schedule
Bainbridge High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
North Creek 1
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Center
Detail  Schedule
Ingraham High School
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Detail  Schedule
Bainbridge High School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Sehmel Homestead Park
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2008 BU16 Division 2
Date: 1/7,1/21,1/27,1/282/3,2/42/102/11
Venue: Foster High School
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Jeanne Hansen Park
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Southridge High School Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mount Vernon High School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Regional Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ravensdale
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Hazen High School
Detail  Schedule
Mount Si HS
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2007 BU17 Division 1
Date: 1/6,1/7,1/19,1/20,1/21,1/27,1/28,2/2,2/32/42/102/11
Venue: First Creek Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Grass Lawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Shorecrest HS
Detail  Schedule
Sozo Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tambark Park
Detail  Schedule
North Creek 1
Detail  Schedule
Surprise Lake Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Garfield HS
Detail  Schedule
Virtual TBD
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Grass Lawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Sozo Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2007 BU17 Division 2
Date: 1/7,1/20,1/21,1/27,1/282/42/102/11
Venue: Centennial MS
Detail  Schedule
Jeanne Hansen Park
Detail  Schedule
Peninsula High School
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Central Kitsap High School
Detail  Schedule
Sozo Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Capital High School Turf
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Kamiakin HS
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
North SeaTac Park
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Central Kitsap Middle School
Detail  Schedule
South Sound Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Southridge High School Stadium
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2005 BU19 Division 1
Date: 1/6,1/7,1/14,1/20,1/21,1/25,1/27,1/282/42/102/11
Venue: Central Kitsap Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Foster High School
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Bainbridge High School
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Central Kitsap High School
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
North Creek 1
Detail  Schedule
Tambark Park
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Bainbridge High School
Detail  Schedule
Hazen High School
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
North Creek 4
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2005 BU19 Division 2
Date: 1/6,1/7,1/13,1/20,1/21,1/27,1/282/42/102/11
Venue: Lindbergh High School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Virtual TBD
Detail  Schedule
Peninsula High School
Detail  Schedule
Tambark Park
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Foster High School
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
North Creek 1
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Center
Detail  Schedule
Ingraham High School
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2016 GU8 Division 1
Date: 3/15,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/134/204/21
Venue: Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Sehmel Homestead Park
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
McGilvra
Detail  Schedule
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Walter E. Hall
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2015 GU9 Division 1
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/22,3/23,3/24,3/29,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Skagit River Park
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Echo Lake Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Sehmel Homestead Park
Detail  Schedule
McGilvra
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2015 GU9 Division 2
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: McGilvra
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Echo Lake Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Jeanne Hansen Park
Detail  Schedule
Harmony
Detail  Schedule
Lower Woodland
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Central Kitsap Middle School
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2015 GU9 Division 3
Date: 3/16,3/23,3/24,4/13,4/214/274/28
Venue: Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2014 GU10 Division 1
Date: 3/15,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/134/20,4/224/274/28
Venue: Newport Heights Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Fort Nugent
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Echo Lake Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2014 GU10 Division 2
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,4/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Central Kitsap Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Sehmel Homestead Park
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Detail  Schedule
Echo Lake Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Jeanne Hansen Park
Detail  Schedule
Skagit River Park
Detail  Schedule
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2014 GU10 Division 3
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/22,3/23,3/24,3/29,3/30,4/13,4/144/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Walter E. Hall
Detail  Schedule
Capital High School Turf
Detail  Schedule
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Virtual TBD
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Wilburton Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Detail  Schedule
Clyde Hill Elementary School
Detail  Schedule
McGilvra
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Echo Lake Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Echo Lake Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2013 GU11 Division 1
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Sehmel Homestead Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Evergreen 1
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Center
Detail  Schedule
Spokane Polo Fields
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Whitman MS
Detail  Schedule
Virtual TBD
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2013 GU11 Division 2
Date: 3/16,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Detail  Schedule
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Center
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Strawberry Fields
Detail  Schedule
Walter E. Hall
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Whitman MS
Detail  Schedule
Washington Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2013 GU11 Division 3
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/214/274/28
Venue: Harbor Ridge Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Detail  Schedule
Evergreen 1
Detail  Schedule
Sehmel Homestead Park
Detail  Schedule
Virtual TBD
Detail  Schedule
Regional Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Walter E. Hall
Detail  Schedule
Sedro Woolley High School
Detail  Schedule
South Sound Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2012 GU12 Division 1
Date: 3/16,3/23,3/29,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/285/45/5
Venue: Central Kitsap Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Valley View MS
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
TCYSA
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Walter E. Hall
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2012 GU12 Division 2
Date: 3/15,3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/29,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/214/27,4/285/45/5
Venue: Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Sehmel Homestead Park
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Center
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Detail  Schedule
Jeanne Hansen Park
Detail  Schedule
Jefferson Playfield
Detail  Schedule
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Detail  Schedule
Strawberry Fields
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex Youngers
Detail  Schedule
Central Kitsap Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Detail  Schedule
Surprise Lake Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Sedro Woolley High School
Detail  Schedule
Van Asselt Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Van Asselt Elementary
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2011 GU13 Division 1
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,4/20,4/21,4/275/45/5
Venue: Addams (Summit)
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Jeanne Hansen Park
Detail  Schedule
Sehome
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Ingraham High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2011 GU13 Division 2
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/30,4/13,4/14,4/19,4/20,4/214/275/45/5
Venue: Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Sehmel Homestead Park
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Peninsula High School
Detail  Schedule
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Detail  Schedule
Strawberry Fields
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
South Sound Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Regional Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Central Kitsap Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Capital High School Turf
Detail  Schedule
Central Kitsap Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Glacier Peak High School
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2010 GU14 Division 1
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/23,3/30,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/275/45/5
Venue: Bellevue College
Detail  Schedule
EJH
Detail  Schedule
Evergreen 1
Detail  Schedule
Strawberry Fields
Detail  Schedule
Sozo Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Apple Bowl
Detail  Schedule
Squalicum High
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Center
Detail  Schedule
Olympic HS
Detail  Schedule
Ingraham High School
Detail  Schedule
Valley RidgePark
Detail  Schedule
Bellingham High
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2010 GU14 Division 2
Date: 3/16,3/23,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/285/45/5
Venue: Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Capital High School Turf
Detail  Schedule
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Grass Lawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Sozo Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Summit Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2009 GU15 Division 1
Date: 4/13,4/14,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/26,4/27,4/285/55/115/12
Venue: Wilburton Park
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Shorewood High School
Detail  Schedule
Central Kitsap Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Grass Lawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Summit Park
Detail  Schedule
Shorecrest HS
Detail  Schedule
Surprise Lake Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Hanford High School
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Kamiakin HS
Detail  Schedule
Central Kitsap Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Robinswood
Detail  Schedule
Shorewood High School
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2009 GU15 D1 Play In
Date: 5/3
Venue: Sozo Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2009 GU15 Division 2
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/27,4/285/115/12
Venue: Sedro Woolley High School
Detail  Schedule
Sparks Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Sacajawea Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Sozo Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley RidgePark
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2009 GU15 Division 3
Date: 4/14,4/20,4/21,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/55/115/12
Venue: Genesee Park and Playfield
Detail  Schedule
Shorewood High School
Detail  Schedule
Delridge Playfield
Detail  Schedule
Jeanne Hansen Park
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Shorecrest HS
Detail  Schedule
Washington Park Playfield
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Hiawatha
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2008 GU16 Division 1
Date: 4/14,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/28,5/4,5/55/115/12
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Olympic HS
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Sehome
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Jeanne Hansen Park
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Park Junior High
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Central Kitsap Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2008 GU16 Division 2
Date: 4/13,4/14,4/19,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/55/115/12
Venue: Sealth Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Shorewood High School
Detail  Schedule
Summit Park
Detail  Schedule
Valley RidgePark
Detail  Schedule
Shorecrest HS
Detail  Schedule
Surprise Lake Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Woodward MS
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2008 GU16 Division 3
Date: 4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/55/115/12
Venue: Hazen High School
Detail  Schedule
Shorewood High School
Detail  Schedule
Virtual TBD
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Central Park
Detail  Schedule
Summit Park
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Curtis Junior
Detail  Schedule
Islander Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Lindbergh High School
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2007 GU17 Division 1
Date: 4/13,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/285/5,5/65/115/12
Venue: Hanford High School
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Woodward MS
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Olympic HS
Detail  Schedule
Surprise Lake Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Addams (Summit)
Detail  Schedule
Kamiakin HS
Detail  Schedule
Sehome
Detail  Schedule
Capital High School Turf
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Shorewood High School
Detail  Schedule
Virtual TBD
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Virtual TBD
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Integrity Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2007 GU17 Division 2
Date: 4/14,4/20,4/28,5/4,5/55/115/12
Venue: Sparks Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Virtual TBD
Detail  Schedule
Franklin HS
Detail  Schedule
Robinswood Park
Detail  Schedule
Heritage Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Shorewood High School
Detail  Schedule
South Whidbey Community Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2005 GU19 Division 1
Date: 4/14,4/20,4/21,4/25,4/27,4/28,4/305/55/105/12
Venue: Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Shorewood High School
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Jeanne Hansen Park
Detail  Schedule
Skagit Valley Community College
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Evergreen 1
Detail  Schedule
Surprise Lake Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville High School
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Sozo Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Woodward MS
Detail  Schedule
Jeanne Hansen Park
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Woodward MS
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

2005 GU19 Division 2
Date: 4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/55/105/12
Venue: Grass Lawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Robinswood Park
Detail  Schedule
Strawberry Fields
Detail  Schedule
Wilburton Park
Detail  Schedule
Delridge Playfield
Detail  Schedule
Shorewood High School
Detail  Schedule
Walt Hundley
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets