Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside
|
XF G10 RCL 1 -- (0207-141PG12-0019)
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142570 | 60 Acres | 23 | XF G10 RCL 1 | 1 | vs. | Valor Soccer - G10 Gold Bailey | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142576 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2A | Washington Premier FC G10 Black A | 1 | vs. | XF G10 RCL 1 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142588 | Goodman MS | Up | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 1 | vs. | XF G10 RCL 1 | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142594 | 60 Acres | 23 | XF G10 RCL 1 | 2 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Copa A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142606 | Marymoor Park | 6 | XF G10 RCL 1 | 4 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G10 White B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142618 | Marymoor Park | 5 | XF G10 RCL 1 | 5 | vs. | PacNW G10E | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142624 | Van Asselt Elementary | 1 | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 0 | vs. | XF G10 RCL 1 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142630 | Marymoor Park | 6 | XF G10 RCL 1 | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush G10 A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142582 | TBD | -- | XF G10 RCL 1 | 3 | vs. | Sound FC - G10A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142636 | Preston Park | 3 | Valor Soccer - G10 Gold Bailey | 0 | vs. | XF G10 RCL 1 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142642 | Redmond High School | A | XF G10 RCL 1 | 1 | vs. | Washington Premier FC G10 Black A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142600 | Preston Park | 3 | Eastside FC G10 White B | 0 | vs. | XF G10 RCL 1 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142654 | Redmond High School | A | XF G10 RCL 1 | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142612 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02 | Whatcom FC Rangers G10 gold | 0 | vs. | XF G10 RCL 1 | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142648 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 (6) | Sound FC - G10A | 1 | vs. | XF G10 RCL 1 | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142666 | Marymoor Park | 6 | XF G10 RCL 1 | 6 | vs. | Eastside FC G10 White B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142672 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2A | Washington Premier FC G10 White B | 0 | vs. | XF G10 RCL 1 | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142678 | Redmond High School | A | XF G10 RCL 1 | 6 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G10 gold | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142660 | Van Asselt Play Field | 1 | Seattle United G10 Copa A | 2 | vs. | XF G10 RCL 1 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142690 | Marymoor Park | 4 | XF G10 RCL 1 | 4 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142684 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4A | PacNW G10E | vs. | XF G10 RCL 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
142696 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3A | Washington Rush G10 A | vs. | XF G10 RCL 1 |