Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 4
       


Harbor Premier B05 Green A -- (0303-127CB14-7584)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575635  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B05 Green A 6 vs.FWFC B05 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575640  Canfield East  02:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7Timbers North FC 05/06B White 2 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A9

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575696  Canfield North  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A7Timbers North FC 05/06B White 0 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A9

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575653  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B05 Green A 1 vs.Washington Rush B05 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575654  Peninsula High School  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B05 Green A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575644  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B05 Green A 3 vs.Northwest United B05 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575687  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  1 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B05 Green A 10 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575668  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  2A A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B05 Green A 8 vs.Timbers North FC 05/06B White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575663  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7FWFC B05 White 1 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575682  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A1 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue 2 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575672  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Northwest United B05 Red 0 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575676  Gig Harbor High School  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B05 Green A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D0

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575648  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL2 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 D 0 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575659  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 E 2 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A12

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575715  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 E 0 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575700  Sehmel Homestead Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B05 Green A 3 vs.Northwest United B05 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575681  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:30 PM  stdm A8 vs A7Washington Rush B05 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575710  Gig Harbor High School  12:45 PM  1 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B05 Green A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575704  Juanita High School  04:00 PM  HS A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 D 1 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A6

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575691  Gig Harbor High School  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B05 Green A 7 vs.FWFC B05 White0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575709  Peninsula High School  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B05 Green A 3 vs.Washington Rush B05 A0