Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 4
       


FWFC B05 White -- (0302-112CB14-2793)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575635  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B05 Green A 6 vs.FWFC B05 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575638  Celebration Park  10:30 AM  7 A3 vs A1FWFC B05 White 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575649  Celebration Park  04:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8FWFC B05 White 0 vs.Washington Rush B05 A7

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575643  Grasslawn Park  10:00 AM  GL2 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 E 1 vs.FWFC B05 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575652  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4FWFC B05 White 3 vs.Timbers North FC 05/06B White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575660  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B05 White 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D4

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575663  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7FWFC B05 White 1 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575671  Saghalie Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2FWFC B05 White 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575677  Glacier Peak High School  01:00 PM  Aux A8 vs A3Washington Rush B05 A 8 vs.FWFC B05 White0

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575680  Spokane Falls Community College  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Timbers North FC 05/06B White 1 vs.FWFC B05 White1

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575684  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5FWFC B05 White 1 vs.Northwest United B05 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575666  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A1 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue 5 vs.FWFC B05 White0

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575656  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Northwest United B05 Red 2 vs.FWFC B05 White0

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575694  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FWFC B05 White 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575699  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 E 2 vs.FWFC B05 White6

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575688  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 D 3 vs.FWFC B05 White1

Bracket - Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575705  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8FWFC B05 White 1 vs.Washington Rush B05 A1

Bracket - Friday, March 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575708  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  05:45 PM  Full A3 vs A4FWFC B05 White 0 vs.Timbers North FC 05/06B White0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575712  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Northwest United B05 Red 2 vs.FWFC B05 White0

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575691  Gig Harbor High School  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B05 Green A 7 vs.FWFC B05 White0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575716  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B05 White 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D4