Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 3
       


3RSC G06 RCL Black -- (0621-244CG13-4260)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656523  Walter E. Hall  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A12Washington Rush G06 Nero B 2 vs.3RSC G06 RCL Black3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656537  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A12PacNW G06 Maroon A 5 vs.3RSC G06 RCL Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656595  Rd. 36  01:45 PM  1 A12 vs A23RSC G06 RCL Black 2 vs.Eastside FC G06 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656534  Southridge SC  02:00 PM  SR6 A12 vs A133RSC G06 RCL Black 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G06 Shale2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656545  Rd. 36  10:45 AM  4 A12 vs A63RSC G06 RCL Black 3 vs.FWFC G06 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656529  Columbia Basin College  10:00 AM  2 A12 vs A43RSC G06 RCL Black 1 vs.GS Surf G06 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656551  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A12WPFC G06 White C 2 vs.3RSC G06 RCL Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656558  Rd. 36  01:45 PM  3 A12 vs A83RSC G06 RCL Black 7 vs.PacNW G06 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656564  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A12Snohomish United G06 Red B 2 vs.3RSC G06 RCL Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656572  Chiawana HS  01:45 PM  2 A12 vs A103RSC G06 RCL Black 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G06 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656579  Canfield North  12:00 PM  3 A11 vs A12Thorns North FC 06G Red 3 vs.3RSC G06 RCL Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656587  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A12Northwest United G06 Black 4 vs.3RSC G06 RCL Black1

Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750130  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A13 vs A12Spokane Sounders G06 Shale 2 vs.3RSC G06 RCL Black0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750152  Newport Hills Park  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A13RSC G06 RCL Black 2 vs.Northwest United G06 Black5
 750158  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A12Eastside FC G06 Blue C 4 vs.3RSC G06 RCL Black0

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750159  Starfire Sports Complex TBD   --    --  A12 vs A53RSC G06 RCL Black 1 vs.PacNW G06 Maroon A4

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750150  Columbia Basin College  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A113RSC G06 RCL Black 0 vs.Thorns North FC 06G Red5

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750134  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A12Northwest United G06 Black 5 vs.3RSC G06 RCL Black1