Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 1
       


3RSC B06 RCL Black -- (0621-244CB13-4257)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596966  Rd. 36  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A43RSC B06 RCL Black 2 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596935  Rd. 36  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A53RSC B06 RCL Black 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave4

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596993  Southridge SC  09:00 AM  SR6 A9 vs A23RSC B06 RCL Black 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596975  Rd. 36  12:30 PM  4 A9 vs A63RSC B06 RCL Black 2 vs.WPFC B05 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596926  Southridge SC  11:00 AM  SR6 A9 vs A33RSC B06 RCL Black 3 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596984  Southridge SC  02:30 PM  SR5 A9 vs A83RSC B06 RCL Black 4 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596953  Chiawana HS  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A13RSC B06 RCL Black 4 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596944  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A73RSC B06 RCL Black 2 vs.Northwest United B05 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596957  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  6 A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier B05 A 2 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596980  Mount Vernon High School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9Northwest United B05 Black 2 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596964  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A93RSC B05 RCL Black 2 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black3

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596972  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A5 vs A9Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 2 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black0

Bracket - Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596930  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A9PacNW B05 Maroon A 1 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black2

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596939  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A9WPFC B05 Black A 3 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black2

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596992  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  FF A1 vs A9Seattle United B05 Copa A 2 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black1

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597002  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A9PacNW B05 Maroon A 3 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black3

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596948  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A9Eastside FC B05 White B 0 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596998  Columbia Basin College  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A33RSC B06 RCL Black 2 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black1