Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside
       


3RSC B08 RCL Black -- (0621-244CB11-4250)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595936  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:45 PM  5 A8 vs A43RSC B08 RCL Blackvs.PacNW B08 Blue B

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595985  Bombing Range Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A8 vs A73RSC B08 RCL Blackvs.MVP Rapids B08 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595945  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:15 PM  6 A8 vs A63RSC B08 RCL Blackvs.Seattle United B08 Nova D

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595957  Bombing Range Sports Complex  10:30 AM  6 A8 vs A93RSC B08 RCL Blackvs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595994  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  5 A8 vs A13RSC B08 RCL Blackvs.Seattle United B08 Samba C

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595963  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  5 A8 vs A23RSC B08 RCL Blackvs.Crossfire Premier B08 C

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595976  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  5 A8 vs A53RSC B08 RCL Blackvs.WPFC B08 Navy C

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595967  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B08 White Bvs.3RSC B08 RCL Black
 595958  Jefferson Playfield  03:00 PM  N A1 vs A8Seattle United B08 Samba Cvs.3RSC B08 RCL Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595980  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  S A6 vs A8Seattle United B08 Nova Dvs.3RSC B08 RCL Black
 595972  Petrovitsky Park  06:15 PM  1 A4 vs A8PacNW B08 Blue Bvs.3RSC B08 RCL Black

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595993  Harbor Ridge Middle School  02:00 PM  MS A9 vs A8Harbor Premier B08 Green Avs.3RSC B08 RCL Black

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595949  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A8MVP Rapids B08 Navyvs.3RSC B08 RCL Black

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596012  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2a A5 vs A8WPFC B08 Navy Cvs.3RSC B08 RCL Black
 595940  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2a A5 vs A8WPFC B08 Navy Cvs.3RSC B08 RCL Black

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596003  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A8 vs A33RSC B08 RCL Blackvs.Eastside FC B08 White B
 596008  Bombing Range Sports Complex  02:30 PM  6 A8 vs A43RSC B08 RCL Blackvs.PacNW B08 Blue B

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 782879  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  04:00 PM  03 A10 vs A8Blackhills FC B08 Black Avs.3RSC B08 RCL Black

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596000  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B08 Cvs.3RSC B08 RCL Black