Team Schedules - Boys Under 19 Div 2
       


3RSC B00/01 Black -- (0621-244CB19-0003)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624443  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A93RSC B00/01 Black 4 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624396  Rd. 36  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A13RSC B00/01 Black 2 vs.WPFC B00 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624452  Rd. 36  12:30 PM  4 A3 vs A23RSC B00/01 Black 3 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624408  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Kent United B00 Green 3 vs.3RSC B00/01 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624415  Southridge SC  12:00 PM  SR5 A3 vs A43RSC B00/01 Black 7 vs.FWFC B00/01 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624419  Todd Beamer  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3FWFC B00/01 Blue 0 vs.3RSC B00/01 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624423  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Snohomish United B00 Black A 1 vs.3RSC B00/01 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624428  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A63RSC B00/01 Black 2 vs.Kent United B00 Green2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624432  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold 2 vs.3RSC B00/01 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624435  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  28 A3 vs A83RSC B00/01 Black 5 vs.Crossfire Select B00 Button1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624440  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A53RSC B00/01 Black 5 vs.Snohomish United B00 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624405  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B00 White B 1 vs.3RSC B00/01 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624393  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:00 AM  stdm A9 vs A3Washington Rush B00 A 1 vs.3RSC B00/01 Black6

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624447  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3WPFC B00 White B 1 vs.3RSC B00/01 Black2