Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside
       


3RSC G07 RCL Black -- (0621-244CG12-4254)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598530  Bombing Range Sports Complex  09:30 AM  6 A8 vs A63RSC G07 RCL Blackvs.Seattle United G07 Tango B

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598561  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5 A8 vs A53RSC G07 RCL Blackvs.Crossfire Premier G07 B

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598542  Bombing Range Sports Complex  10:45 AM  6 A8 vs A93RSC G07 RCL Blackvs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 A

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598534  Ballinger Playfield  03:00 PM  BP A7 vs A8GS Surf G07 Avs.3RSC G07 RCL Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598585  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4a A2 vs A8WPFC G07 White Bvs.3RSC G07 RCL Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598570  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:45 PM  5 A8 vs A73RSC G07 RCL Blackvs.GS Surf G07 A

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598579  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:45 PM  5 A8 vs A13RSC G07 RCL Blackvs.Seattle United G07 Samba C

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598565  Jefferson Playfield  03:00 PM  N A6 vs A8Seattle United G07 Tango Bvs.3RSC G07 RCL Black

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598557  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  11 A4 vs A8Snohomish United G07 Black Avs.3RSC G07 RCL Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598578  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A9 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 Avs.3RSC G07 RCL Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598548  Bombing Range Sports Complex  03:15 PM  6 A8 vs A23RSC G07 RCL Blackvs.WPFC G07 White B

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598588  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  6 A8 vs A33RSC G07 RCL Blackvs.Eastside FC G07 White B

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598593  Bombing Range Sports Complex  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A43RSC G07 RCL Blackvs.Snohomish United G07 Black A

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598521  Bombing Range Sports Complex  10:30 AM  6 A8 vs A43RSC G07 RCL Blackvs.Snohomish United G07 Black A

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598597  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G07 Bvs.3RSC G07 RCL Black

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598543  Jefferson Playfield  09:30 AM  N A1 vs A8Seattle United G07 Samba Cvs.3RSC G07 RCL Black
 598525  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G07 Bvs.3RSC G07 RCL Black

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598552  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A3 vs A8Eastside FC G07 White Bvs.3RSC G07 RCL Black