Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 1
       


3RSC G03 RCL Black -- (0621-244CG16-4270)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716895  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4G03 Eastside Reign A2 0 vs.3RSC G03 RCL Black0

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716857  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Washington Rush G03 A 1 vs.3RSC G03 RCL Black1

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716872  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4WPFC G03 Black B 0 vs.3RSC G03 RCL Black0

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716862  Meadowdale High School  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A4GS Surf G03 A 1 vs.3RSC G03 RCL Black1

Bracket - Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716888  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A7 vs A4Spokane Sounders G03 Rave 2 vs.3RSC G03 RCL Black1

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716860  Chiawana HS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A73RSC G03 RCL Black 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G03 Rave2

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716885  Chiawana HS  12:15 PM  1 A4 vs A63RSC G03 RCL Black 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716900  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A33RSC G03 RCL Black   vs.WPFC G03 Black B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716909  Gig Harbor High School  06:45 PM  1 A5 vs A4Harbor Premier G03 Green A 3 vs.3RSC G03 RCL Black1

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716877  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4FWFC G03 Blue 0 vs.3RSC G03 RCL Black1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716890  Columbia Basin College  01:45 PM  2 A4 vs A13RSC G03 RCL Black 1 vs.GS Surf G03 A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716905  Columbia Basin College  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A83RSC G03 RCL Black 1 vs.FWFC G03 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716867  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A23RSC G03 RCL Black 1 vs.G03 Eastside Reign A22

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716881  Columbia Basin College  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A53RSC G03 RCL Black 5 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A4