Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 3
       


3RSC B03 RCL Black -- (0621-244CB16-0006)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597332  Columbia Basin College  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A13RSC B03 RCL Black 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597350  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A5 vs A3WA Timbers 03B Red 2 3 vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597365  Southridge SC  09:00 AM  SR5 A3 vs A23RSC B03 RCL Black 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597343  Rd. 36  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A83RSC B03 RCL Black 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597346  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A43RSC B03 RCL Black 3 vs.PacNW B03 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597354  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A63RSC B03 RCL Black 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597357  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A73RSC B03 RCL Black 1 vs.Kent United B03 Green3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597360  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  9 A1 vs A3Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A 2 vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597337  Gig Harbor High School  01:45 PM  1 A2 vs A3Harbor Premier B03 Green A 3 vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597371  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A8 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold 2 vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597374  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3PacNW B03 White C 0 vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597378  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A53RSC B03 RCL Black 2 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 21

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597329  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Kent United B03 Green 4 vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black2

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597382  Jefferson Playfield  10:45 AM  N A6 vs A3Seattle United B03 Samba C 3 vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black1