Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 2
       


3RSC G04 RCL Black -- (0621-244CG15-4264)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716749  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  03:00 PM  Synt A5 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - G04 A 2 vs.3RSC G04 RCL Black2

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716773  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier G04 A 0 vs.3RSC G04 RCL Black0

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716753  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6WPFC G04 Black B 3 vs.3RSC G04 RCL Black3

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716758  Ingraham High School  10:45 AM  S A1 vs A6Seattle United G04 Tango B 0 vs.3RSC G04 RCL Black1

Bracket - Friday, February 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716768  Lynnwood High School  07:15 PM  2 A3 vs A6GS Surf G04 B 1 vs.3RSC G04 RCL Black2

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716791  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Eastside FC G04 White B 2 vs.3RSC G04 RCL Black2

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716784  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A7 vs A6WA Timbers 04G Red 1 NLNC 3 vs.3RSC G04 RCL Black0

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716756  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A73RSC G04 RCL Black   vs.WA Timbers 04G Red 1 NLNC 

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716745  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A43RSC G04 RCL Black 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716781  Columbia Basin College  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A83RSC G04 RCL Black 0 vs.WPFC G04 Black B1
 716763  Columbia Basin College  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A23RSC G04 RCL Black 4 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716777  Columbia Basin College  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A53RSC G04 RCL Black 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G04 A1
 716786  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A13RSC G04 RCL Black 5 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716796  Columbia Basin College  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A33RSC G04 RCL Black 1 vs.GS Surf G04 B3