Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside
       



Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Seattle United G07 Samba C
A2 : WPFC G07 White B
A3 : Eastside FC G07 White B
A4 : Snohomish United G07 Black A
A5 : Crossfire Premier G07 B
A6 : Seattle United G07 Tango B
A7 : GS Surf G07 A
A8 : 3RSC G07 RCL Black
A9 : Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 A

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598530  Bombing Range Sports Complex  09:30 AM  6 A8 vs A63RSC G07 RCL Blackvs.Seattle United G07 Tango B
 598519  Van Asselt Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United G07 Samba Cvs.WPFC G07 White B

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598561  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5 A8 vs A53RSC G07 RCL Blackvs.Crossfire Premier G07 B
 598524  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  12 A4 vs A9Snohomish United G07 Black Avs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 A
 598526  Jefferson Playfield  03:30 PM  N A6 vs A7Seattle United G07 Tango Bvs.GS Surf G07 A

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598542  Bombing Range Sports Complex  10:45 AM  6 A8 vs A93RSC G07 RCL Blackvs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 A
 598540  Van Asselt Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United G07 Tango Bvs.WPFC G07 White B

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598529  Anderson Hill Fields  11:30 AM  Low A9 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 Avs.Crossfire Premier G07 B
 598528  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4a A2 vs A3WPFC G07 White Bvs.Eastside FC G07 White B
 598534  Ballinger Playfield  03:00 PM  BP A7 vs A8GS Surf G07 Avs.3RSC G07 RCL Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598523  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A1Eastside FC G07 White Bvs.Seattle United G07 Samba C
 598585  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4a A2 vs A8WPFC G07 White Bvs.3RSC G07 RCL Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598533  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  N A6 vs A9Seattle United G07 Tango Bvs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 A
 598532  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  11 A4 vs A2Snohomish United G07 Black Avs.WPFC G07 White B
 598570  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:45 PM  5 A8 vs A73RSC G07 RCL Blackvs.GS Surf G07 A

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598579  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:45 PM  5 A8 vs A13RSC G07 RCL Blackvs.Seattle United G07 Samba C

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598538  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A9 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 Avs.GS Surf G07 A
 598536  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2a A2 vs A5WPFC G07 White Bvs.Crossfire Premier G07 B
 598565  Jefferson Playfield  03:00 PM  N A6 vs A8Seattle United G07 Tango Bvs.3RSC G07 RCL Black

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598557  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  11 A4 vs A8Snohomish United G07 Black Avs.3RSC G07 RCL Black
 598520  Silverdale Stadium  09:30 AM  STDM A9 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 Avs.Eastside FC G07 White B

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598541  60 Acres  01:30 PM  23 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G07 Bvs.Eastside FC G07 White B
 598578  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A9 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 Avs.3RSC G07 RCL Black
 598539  Ballinger Playfield  04:30 PM  BP A7 vs A1GS Surf G07 Avs.Seattle United G07 Samba C

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598522  Ballinger Playfield  04:00 PM  BP A7 vs A5GS Surf G07 Avs.Crossfire Premier G07 B

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598546  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  12 A4 vs A5Snohomish United G07 Black Avs.Crossfire Premier G07 B
 598545  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A6Eastside FC G07 White Bvs.Seattle United G07 Tango B
 598544  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2a A2 vs A7WPFC G07 White Bvs.GS Surf G07 A

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598573  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  11 A4 vs A3Snohomish United G07 Black Avs.Eastside FC G07 White B
 598572  60 Acres  11:00 AM  23 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G07 Bvs.WPFC G07 White B
 598571  Van Asselt Elementary  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Seattle United G07 Tango Bvs.Seattle United G07 Samba C

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598550  Jefferson Playfield  03:00 PM  N A6 vs A4Seattle United G07 Tango Bvs.Snohomish United G07 Black A
 598549  Ballinger Playfield  03:00 PM  BP A7 vs A3GS Surf G07 Avs.Eastside FC G07 White B
 598548  Bombing Range Sports Complex  03:15 PM  6 A8 vs A23RSC G07 RCL Blackvs.WPFC G07 White B

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598531  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G07 Bvs.Seattle United G07 Samba C
 598588  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  6 A8 vs A33RSC G07 RCL Blackvs.Eastside FC G07 White B
 598574  Ballinger Playfield  12:30 PM  BP A7 vs A9GS Surf G07 Avs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 A

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598553  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  12 A4 vs A7Snohomish United G07 Black Avs.GS Surf G07 A
 598551  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4b A2 vs A9WPFC G07 White Bvs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 A

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598527  Van Asselt Elementary  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United G07 Samba Cvs.Snohomish United G07 Black A

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598558  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A9Eastside FC G07 White Bvs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 A
 598555  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4a A2 vs A1WPFC G07 White Bvs.Seattle United G07 Samba C
 598556  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2B A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G07 Bvs.GS Surf G07 A

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598547  Lobe Fields  02:30 PM  3 A9 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 Avs.Seattle United G07 Samba C

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598560  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A9 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 Avs.Snohomish United G07 Black A

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598562  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A7 vs A6GS Surf G07 Avs.Seattle United G07 Tango B

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598564  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A2Eastside FC G07 White Bvs.WPFC G07 White B
 598563  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A4 vs A1Snohomish United G07 Black Avs.Seattle United G07 Samba C

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598554  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  6 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G07 Bvs.Seattle United G07 Tango B

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598559  Jefferson Playfield  09:30 AM  S A1 vs A3Seattle United G07 Samba Cvs.Eastside FC G07 White B

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598567  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2a A2 vs A4WPFC G07 White Bvs.Snohomish United G07 Black A
 598568  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  N A1 vs A5Seattle United G07 Samba Cvs.Crossfire Premier G07 B

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598576  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a A2 vs A6WPFC G07 White Bvs.Seattle United G07 Tango B
 598575  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A5Eastside FC G07 White Bvs.Crossfire Premier G07 B
 598577  Jefferson Playfield  04:00 PM  N A1 vs A7Seattle United G07 Samba Cvs.GS Surf G07 A

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598583  Snohomish High School  12:00 AM  Low A4 vs A6Snohomish United G07 Black Avs.Seattle United G07 Tango B

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598582  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G07 Bvs.Snohomish United G07 Black A
 598581  Jefferson Playfield  11:30 AM  N A6 vs A3Seattle United G07 Tango Bvs.Eastside FC G07 White B
 598580  Woodinville Sports Field  06:30 PM  5 A7 vs A2GS Surf G07 Avs.WPFC G07 White B

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598591  Van Asselt Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United G07 Samba Cvs.WPFC G07 White B

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598589  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A7 vs A4GS Surf G07 Avs.Snohomish United G07 Black A
 598587  Silverdale Stadium  01:30 PM  STDM A9 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 Avs.WPFC G07 White B
 598590  Jefferson Playfield  02:30 PM  S A6 vs A5Seattle United G07 Tango Bvs.Crossfire Premier G07 B

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598569  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A9 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 Avs.Seattle United G07 Tango B

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598594  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A7 vs A5GS Surf G07 Avs.Crossfire Premier G07 B
 598592  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A9 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 Avs.Eastside FC G07 White B
 598535  Jefferson Playfield  02:00 PM  S A1 vs A6Seattle United G07 Samba Cvs.Seattle United G07 Tango B
 598593  Bombing Range Sports Complex  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A43RSC G07 RCL Blackvs.Snohomish United G07 Black A

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598521  Bombing Range Sports Complex  10:30 AM  6 A8 vs A43RSC G07 RCL Blackvs.Snohomish United G07 Black A
 598566  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A9Crossfire Premier G07 Bvs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 A

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598597  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G07 Bvs.3RSC G07 RCL Black
 598595  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A3 vs A1Eastside FC G07 White Bvs.Seattle United G07 Samba C
 598596  Snohomish High School  03:30 PM  Low A4 vs A9Snohomish United G07 Black Avs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 A
 598598  Jefferson Playfield  05:00 PM  N A6 vs A7Seattle United G07 Tango Bvs.GS Surf G07 A

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598599  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2a A2 vs A6WPFC G07 White Bvs.Seattle United G07 Tango B
 598543  Jefferson Playfield  09:30 AM  N A1 vs A8Seattle United G07 Samba Cvs.3RSC G07 RCL Black
 598525  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G07 Bvs.3RSC G07 RCL Black
 598584  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A3 vs A7Eastside FC G07 White Bvs.GS Surf G07 A

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598552  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A3 vs A8Eastside FC G07 White Bvs.3RSC G07 RCL Black
 598586  Jefferson Playfield  06:30 PM  N A1 vs A9Seattle United G07 Samba Cvs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 A

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 598537  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A3 vs A4Eastside FC G07 White Bvs.Snohomish United G07 Black A