Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 3
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Northwest United B06 Black13003303303333033303343 25  43 
 A8 : GS Surf B06 B33333333330003331030043 16  53 
 A6 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A33033033033333301030141 16  40 
 A1 : Washington Rush B06 A33310301330000033333338 7  31 
 A2 : WPFC B06 White B00330033303000303330131 5  29 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B06 C03000330010030300301121 -13  26 
 A7 : 3RSC B06 RCL Green10030010030300330000118 -22  23 
 A5 : Snohomish United B06 Black A00000000003000300013010 -34  22 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575383  Rd. 36  10:00 AM  4 A7 vs A33RSC B06 RCL Green 1 vs.Northwest United B06 Black1
 575385  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C1
 575439  Rd. 36  03:30 PM  4 A7 vs A33RSC B06 RCL Green 0 vs.Northwest United B06 Black6
 575384  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Snohomish United B06 Black A 0 vs.GS Surf B06 B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575386  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Northwest United B06 Black 0 vs.Washington Rush B06 A1
 575389  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Snohomish United B06 Black A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A1
 575387  Tahoma High School  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2GS Surf B06 B 2 vs.WPFC B06 White B1
 575388  Grasslawn Park  02:00 PM  GL2 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 C 4 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575382  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Washington Rush B06 A 2 vs.WPFC B06 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575393  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6GS Surf B06 B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A2
 575391  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3WPFC B06 White B 2 vs.Northwest United B06 Black0
 575448  Rd. 36  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A53RSC B06 RCL Green 2 vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A1
 575390  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:50 PM  3 A1 vs A4Washington Rush B06 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575424  Rd. 36  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A63RSC B06 RCL Green 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575395  60 Acres  01:00 PM  21 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B06 C 0 vs.WPFC B06 White B3
 575401  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A83RSC B06 RCL Green 0 vs.GS Surf B06 B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575403  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 1 vs.WPFC B06 White B0
 575405  Tahoma High School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4GS Surf B06 B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C0
 575404  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Snohomish United B06 Black A 1 vs.Northwest United B06 Black5

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575402  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A13RSC B06 RCL Green 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575406  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:15 AM  stdm A1 vs A8Washington Rush B06 A 0 vs.GS Surf B06 B3
 575408  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Northwest United B06 Black 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A0
 575409  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 C 2 vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575400  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Northwest United B06 Black 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575413  60 Acres  10:00 AM  19 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B06 C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A2
 575412  Tahoma High School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5GS Surf B06 B 4 vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A2
 575411  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7Northwest United B06 Black 3 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575430  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A1 vs A7Washington Rush B06 A 3 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575417  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  5 A6 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 5 vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A0
 575416  Columbia Basin College  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A43RSC B06 RCL Green 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C0
 575415  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8WPFC B06 White B 1 vs.GS Surf B06 B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575414  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:35 AM  2 A1 vs A3Washington Rush B06 A 0 vs.Northwest United B06 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575421  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 0 vs.GS Surf B06 B4
 575418  Hartman Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B06 C 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575394  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A5 vs A1Snohomish United B06 Black A 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 A4
 575419  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Northwest United B06 Black 0 vs.WPFC B06 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575422  Archbishop Murphy High School  08:30 AM  stdm A1 vs A5Washington Rush B06 A 3 vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A1
 575423  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4WPFC B06 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C0
 575396  Petrovitsky Park  06:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 4 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575410  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1WPFC B06 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 A0
 575420  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A7Snohomish United B06 Black A 0 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575428  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL2 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B06 C 0 vs.Northwest United B06 Black2
 575427  Valley View MS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Snohomish United B06 Black A 1 vs.WPFC B06 White B0
 575429  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  M1 A8 vs A7GS Surf B06 B 2 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green1
 575426  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575407  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A7WPFC B06 White B 2 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green0
 575397  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Northwest United B06 Black 3 vs.GS Surf B06 B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575433  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B06 C 5 vs.GS Surf B06 B0
 575432  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Northwest United B06 Black 2 vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A1
 575431  Valley RidgePark  01:15 PM  2North A6 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 3 vs.WPFC B06 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575425  Bothell High School  11:00 AM  HS A8 vs A3GS Surf B06 B 1 vs.Northwest United B06 Black3
 575398  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:45 PM  stdm A1 vs A6Washington Rush B06 A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575441  Valley RidgePark  12:30 PM  1North A6 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C1

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575440  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A8Snohomish United B06 Black A 4 vs.GS Surf B06 B5
 575436  Petrovitsky Park  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 1 vs.Northwest United B06 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575437  Snohomish High School  02:30 PM  Low A5 vs A4Snohomish United B06 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C2

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575434  Lynnwood High School  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A1GS Surf B06 B 3 vs.Washington Rush B06 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575445  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A5 vs A6Snohomish United B06 Black A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A1
 575443  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  11:30 AM  M1 A8 vs A2GS Surf B06 B 3 vs.WPFC B06 White B2
 575442  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Northwest United B06 Black 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 A0
 575444  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 C 0 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green3

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575438  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A1 vs A2Washington Rush B06 A 1 vs.WPFC B06 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575392  Chiawana HS  12:15 PM  1 A7 vs A53RSC B06 RCL Green 2 vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A0
 575449  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  M1 A8 vs A6GS Surf B06 B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A2
 575446  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:10 PM  3 A1 vs A4Washington Rush B06 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C1

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575461  Lynnwood High School  11:15 AM  1 A8 vs A4GS Surf B06 B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C3

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575455  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5WPFC B06 White B 2 vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575456  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Northwest United B06 Black 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C1
 575454  Archbishop Murphy High School  05:30 PM  stdm A1 vs A6Washington Rush B06 A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575460  Snohomish High School  03:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A3Snohomish United B06 Black A 2 vs.Northwest United B06 Black5
 575459  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6WPFC B06 White B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A2
 575457  Meadowdale High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A83RSC B06 RCL Green 1 vs.GS Surf B06 B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575447  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3WPFC B06 White B 1 vs.Northwest United B06 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575464  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Northwest United B06 Black 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A1
 575462  Everett Memorial Stadium  01:40 PM  Stdm A1 vs A8Washington Rush B06 A 3 vs.GS Surf B06 B1
 575465  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 C 2 vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A2
 575435  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A7 vs A23RSC B06 RCL Green 0 vs.WPFC B06 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575463  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7WPFC B06 White B 2 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green0
 575453  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Northwest United B06 Black 3 vs.GS Surf B06 B0

Bracket - Friday, March 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575399  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5WPFC B06 White B 2 vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575451  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B06 C 2 vs.WPFC B06 White B2
 575458  Sozo 11  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A13RSC B06 RCL Green 0 vs.Washington Rush B06 A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575450  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A5 vs A1Snohomish United B06 Black A 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 A3
 575452  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  12:00 PM  Synt A6 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 2 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green2