Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 1
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : G03 Eastside Reign A21333133113333334 27  33 
 A7 : Spokane Sounders G03 Rave3330333100133026 9  23 
 A8 : FWFC G03 Blue1003113330010319 -1  17 
 A3 : WPFC G03 Black B10111101 3333119 5  15 
 A6 : Washington Rush G03 A0033001113300116 -4  21 
 A1 : GS Surf G03 A0111103103310015 0  20 
 A4 : 3RSC G03 RCL Black1111000 03130314 -3  14 
 A5 : Harbor Premier G03 Green A300000030000006 -33  15 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716859  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2FWFC G03 Blue 2 vs.G03 Eastside Reign A22

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716854  152nd Street Complex  03:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2GS Surf G03 A 0 vs.G03 Eastside Reign A22

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716861  Gig Harbor High School  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A6Harbor Premier G03 Green A 3 vs.Washington Rush G03 A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716875  Kasch Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Washington Rush G03 A 0 vs.G03 Eastside Reign A25

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716865  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6FWFC G03 Blue 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716886  Lynnwood High School  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A3GS Surf G03 A 2 vs.WPFC G03 Black B2
 716889  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:15 PM  2 A6 vs A5Washington Rush G03 A 4 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A0
 716887  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8G03 Eastside Reign A2 4 vs.FWFC G03 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716868  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A6 vs A7Washington Rush G03 A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G03 Rave2
 716895  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4G03 Eastside Reign A2 0 vs.3RSC G03 RCL Black0

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716863  152nd Street Complex  01:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3G03 Eastside Reign A2 1 vs.WPFC G03 Black B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716858  152nd Street Complex  01:15 AM  1 A3 vs A1WPFC G03 Black B 1 vs.GS Surf G03 A1
 716896  Valley RidgePark  12:30 PM  1North A7 vs A6Spokane Sounders G03 Rave 2 vs.Washington Rush G03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716892  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A7Harbor Premier G03 Green A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G03 Rave4
 716857  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Washington Rush G03 A 1 vs.3RSC G03 RCL Black1

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716901  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Full A8 vs A7FWFC G03 Blue 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G03 Rave0
 716871  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5G03 Eastside Reign A2 4 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A0
 716872  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4WPFC G03 Black B 0 vs.3RSC G03 RCL Black0
 716870  Lynnwood High School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6GS Surf G03 A 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716893  Archbishop Murphy High School  05:30 AM  stdm A6 vs A8Washington Rush G03 A 2 vs.FWFC G03 Blue2
 716891  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2WPFC G03 Black B 1 vs.G03 Eastside Reign A21
 716862  Meadowdale High School  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A4GS Surf G03 A 1 vs.3RSC G03 RCL Black1

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716902  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7GS Surf G03 A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G03 Rave1

Bracket - Thursday, February 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716897  Saghalie Middle School  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3FWFC G03 Blue 1 vs.WPFC G03 Black B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716888  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A7 vs A4Spokane Sounders G03 Rave 2 vs.3RSC G03 RCL Black1

Bracket - Friday, February 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716869  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8WPFC G03 Black B 0 vs.FWFC G03 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716860  Chiawana HS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A73RSC G03 RCL Black 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G03 Rave2
 716894  North Creek 1  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5GS Surf G03 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716883  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7WPFC G03 Black B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G03 Rave1
 716884  Saghalie Middle School  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5FWFC G03 Blue 4 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A0
 716882  North Creek 1  11:15 AM  1 A2 vs A1G03 Eastside Reign A2 1 vs.GS Surf G03 A1
 716885  Chiawana HS  12:15 PM  1 A4 vs A63RSC G03 RCL Black 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716900  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A33RSC G03 RCL Black   vs.WPFC G03 Black B 

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716856  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Harbor Premier G03 Green A 2 vs.FWFC G03 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716898  Canyon Park Junior High  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Washington Rush G03 A 6 vs.GS Surf G03 A4
 716879  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7G03 Eastside Reign A2 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G03 Rave0
 716909  Gig Harbor High School  06:45 PM  1 A5 vs A4Harbor Premier G03 Green A 3 vs.3RSC G03 RCL Black1

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716855  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3Spokane Sounders G03 Rave 1 vs.WPFC G03 Black B2
 716877  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4FWFC G03 Blue 0 vs.3RSC G03 RCL Black1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716866  Peninsula High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Harbor Premier G03 Green A 0 vs.GS Surf G03 A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716906  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1FWFC G03 Blue 0 vs.GS Surf G03 A2
 716899  Gig Harbor High School  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A2Harbor Premier G03 Green A 1 vs.G03 Eastside Reign A27

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716904  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5WPFC G03 Black B 3 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A0
 716873  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A7 vs A8Spokane Sounders G03 Rave 1 vs.FWFC G03 Blue1
 716890  Columbia Basin College  01:45 PM  2 A4 vs A13RSC G03 RCL Black 1 vs.GS Surf G03 A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716905  Columbia Basin College  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A83RSC G03 RCL Black 1 vs.FWFC G03 Blue0
 716874  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  11:00 AM  10 A7 vs A1Spokane Sounders G03 Rave 2 vs.GS Surf G03 A1
 716903  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6G03 Eastside Reign A2 2 vs.Washington Rush G03 A0
 716876  Gig Harbor High School  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier G03 Green A 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black B1

Bracket - Friday, March 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716880  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6WPFC G03 Black B 2 vs.Washington Rush G03 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716867  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A23RSC G03 RCL Black 1 vs.G03 Eastside Reign A22
 716864  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  04:30 PM  11 A7 vs A5Spokane Sounders G03 Rave 5 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716881  Columbia Basin College  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A53RSC G03 RCL Black 5 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A4
 716907  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  10:30 AM  11 A7 vs A2Spokane Sounders G03 Rave 0 vs.G03 Eastside Reign A21
 716878  Lynnwood High School  11:15 AM  1 A1 vs A8GS Surf G03 A 1 vs.FWFC G03 Blue2
 716908  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:30 PM  stdm A6 vs A3Washington Rush G03 A 1 vs.WPFC G03 Black B1