Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 2
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : WA Timbers 04G Red 1 NLNC3313331 33333335 35  40 
 A8 : WPFC G04 Black B3031113300333327 17  31 
 A5 : Kitsap Alliance FC - G04 A1133030333011123 6  22 
 A6 : 3RSC G04 RCL Black1113310 30313020 2  23 
 A3 : GS Surf G04 B0101300033301318 -13  19 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier G04 A1130011310000112 -11  11 
 A2 : Eastside FC G04 White B3010310010300012 -6  23 
 A1 : Seattle United G04 Tango B011000100000003 -30  11 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716742  Genesee Park and Playfield  02:45 PM  Low A1 vs A2Seattle United G04 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B3
 716743  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A7 vs A3WA Timbers 04G Red 1 NLNC 3 vs.GS Surf G04 B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716749  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  03:00 PM  Synt A5 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - G04 A 2 vs.3RSC G04 RCL Black2

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716747  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2WPFC G04 Black B 3 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B2
 716773  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier G04 A 0 vs.3RSC G04 RCL Black0
 716746  Lynnwood High School  04:15 PM  1 A3 vs A1GS Surf G04 B 1 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716761  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A7 vs A8WA Timbers 04G Red 1 NLNC 1 vs.WPFC G04 Black B0

Bracket - Friday, January 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716757  Lynnwood High School  07:15 PM  1 A3 vs A8GS Surf G04 B 0 vs.WPFC G04 Black B8

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716750  Magnuson Park fields  01:15 PM  7 A1 vs A4Seattle United G04 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A1
 716751  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Eastside FC G04 White B 1 vs.GS Surf G04 B1
 716780  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - G04 A 1 vs.WA Timbers 04G Red 1 NLNC1

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716754  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - G04 A 2 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B0
 716755  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier G04 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716762  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A7 vs A1WA Timbers 04G Red 1 NLNC 4 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B0
 716769  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier G04 A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G04 A2
 716753  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6WPFC G04 Black B 3 vs.3RSC G04 RCL Black3

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716760  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  09:15 AM  M1 A3 vs A4GS Surf G04 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A0
 716758  Ingraham High School  10:45 AM  S A1 vs A6Seattle United G04 Tango B 0 vs.3RSC G04 RCL Black1
 716759  Bellevue College  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC G04 White B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G04 A1

Bracket - Friday, February 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716768  Lynnwood High School  07:15 PM  2 A3 vs A6GS Surf G04 B 1 vs.3RSC G04 RCL Black2

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716791  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Eastside FC G04 White B 2 vs.3RSC G04 RCL Black2
 716764  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A5 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - G04 A 2 vs.GS Surf G04 B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716765  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4WPFC G04 Black B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716766  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A8Seattle United G04 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC G04 Black B0
 716784  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A7 vs A6WA Timbers 04G Red 1 NLNC 3 vs.3RSC G04 RCL Black0

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716744  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  12:00 PM  Gras A5 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - G04 A 0 vs.WPFC G04 Black B3
 716771  North Creek 1  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7GS Surf G04 B 0 vs.WA Timbers 04G Red 1 NLNC6

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716774  Ballard High School  02:00 PM  BHS A1 vs A3Seattle United G04 Tango B 3 vs.GS Surf G04 B4
 716775  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Eastside FC G04 White B 1 vs.WPFC G04 Black B2
 716776  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A7 vs A4WA Timbers 04G Red 1 NLNC 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716778  Juanita High School  10:00 AM  HS A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier G04 A 4 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B0
 716779  Canyon Park Junior High  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2GS Surf G04 B 2 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716782  Franklin HS  12:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United G04 Tango B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G04 A4
 716756  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A73RSC G04 RCL Black   vs.WA Timbers 04G Red 1 NLNC 
 716783  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC G04 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A1

Bracket - Friday, March 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716772  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5WPFC G04 Black B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G04 A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716748  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier G04 A 1 vs.WA Timbers 04G Red 1 NLNC5

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716789  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7WPFC G04 Black B 0 vs.WA Timbers 04G Red 1 NLNC1
 716787  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - G04 A 3 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B1
 716788  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier G04 A 0 vs.GS Surf G04 B4

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716752  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A7 vs A5WA Timbers 04G Red 1 NLNC 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G04 A0
 716785  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A3WPFC G04 Black B 3 vs.GS Surf G04 B1
 716745  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A43RSC G04 RCL Black 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A1
 716770  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Eastside FC G04 White B 5 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716790  Jefferson Playfield  02:00 AM  FF A1 vs A7Seattle United G04 Tango B 1 vs.WA Timbers 04G Red 1 NLNC4
 716781  Columbia Basin College  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A83RSC G04 RCL Black 0 vs.WPFC G04 Black B1
 716763  Columbia Basin College  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A23RSC G04 RCL Black 4 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B3
 716792  Meadowdale High School  04:15 PM  1 A3 vs A5GS Surf G04 B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716777  Columbia Basin College  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A53RSC G04 RCL Black 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G04 A1
 716767  Preston Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Eastside FC G04 White B 1 vs.WA Timbers 04G Red 1 NLNC5
 716786  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A13RSC G04 RCL Black 5 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B1
 716793  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier G04 A 0 vs.WPFC G04 Black B4

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716796  Columbia Basin College  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A33RSC G04 RCL Black 1 vs.GS Surf G04 B3
 716797  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - G04 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A0
 716795  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A7 vs A2WA Timbers 04G Red 1 NLNC 2 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B0
 716794  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A1WPFC G04 Black B 3 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B1