Team Schedules - BU12 Division 1
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398493 | Preston Park | 3 | Eastside FC B10 White B | 0 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B10 White B | 2 | ||
398488 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 7 | Spokane Sounders B2010 Valley Rave | 3 | vs. | XF B10 RCL 3 | 4 | ||
398494 | Ravensdale | 4 | Valor Soccer - B10 Gold Rigtrup | 3 | vs. | Storm King Soccer Club - BU12 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398505 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United - B10 Black | 8 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 City Rave | 0 | ||
398487 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2B | Washington Rush B10 A | 9 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B10 Gold | 1 | ||
398495 | Snohomish High School | 1 | Snohomish United B10 Black | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B10 White B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398498 | Ravensdale | 4 | Valor Soccer - B10 Gold Rigtrup | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B10 White B | 0 | ||
398507 | Chinook Middle School | East | Bellevue United FC B10 Blue | 1 | vs. | Northwest United - B10 Black | 1 | ||
398497 | Agnew fields | 2 | Storm King Soccer Club - BU12 | 3 | vs. | Snohomish United B10 Black | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398510 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United - B10 Black | 2 | vs. | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 1 | ||
398509 | Woodridge Elementary | 1 | Bellevue United FC B10 Blue | 0 | vs. | 3RSC B10 Black | 0 | ||
398499 | Agnew fields | 1 | Storm King Soccer Club - BU12 | 1 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B10 White B | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398496 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2A | Washington Premier FC B10 White B | 1 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B10 Gold Rigtrup | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398500 | Snohomish High School | 1 | Snohomish United B10 Black | 2 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B10 Gold Rigtrup | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398502 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2A | Washington Premier FC B10 White B | 3 | vs. | Snohomish United B10 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398490 | Marymoor Park | 3 | XF B10 RCL 3 | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B10 Gold | 1 | ||
398503 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 7 | Spokane Sounders B2010 City Rave | 0 | vs. | 3RSC B10 Black | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398504 | Chinook Middle School | East | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 0 | vs. | Bellevue United FC B10 Blue | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398512 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 5 | 3RSC B10 Black | 0 | vs. | Northwest United - B10 Black | 3 | ||
398501 | Preston Park | 3 | Eastside FC B10 White B | 1 | vs. | Storm King Soccer Club - BU12 | 1 | ||
398508 | Lindbergh High School | 1A-N | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 7 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 City Rave | 3 | ||
398491 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02 | Whatcom FC Rangers B10 Gold | 4 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 Valley Rave | 0 | ||
398492 | Marymoor Park | 4 | XF B10 RCL 3 | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B10 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398489 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2A | Washington Rush B10 A | 4 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 Valley Rave | 0 | ||
398506 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 5 | 3RSC B10 Black | 4 | vs. | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 1 | ||
398511 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 7 | Spokane Sounders B2010 City Rave | 1 | vs. | Bellevue United FC B10 Blue | 10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
399851 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor Soccer - B10 Gold Rigtrup | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United B10 Black | 2 | |
399850 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2A | Washington Premier FC B10 White B | 3 | vs. | XF B10 RCL 3 | 0 | |
399852 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2B | Washington Rush B10 A | 2 | vs. | 3RSC B10 Black | 3 | |
399849 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United - B10 Black | 0 | vs. | Bellevue United FC B10 Blue | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
399853 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10 | Bellevue United FC B10 Blue | 1 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B10 White B | 2 | |
399854 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10 | Snohomish United B10 Black | 2 | vs. | 3RSC B10 Black | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
399855 | Starfire Sports Complex | 9 | Washington Premier FC B10 White B | 1 | vs. | 3RSC B10 Black | 2 |