Team Schedules - Boys U11 Div 4
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
553181 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UPSC Fire Dragons B13 (Jenkins) | 5 | vs. | Valor Rec KF B13 Misiewicz | 3 | ||
553180 | Sacajawea Middle School | Turf | PacFW-R B13 Hill (Blue) | 2 | vs. | PacFW-R B13 Hunter (Maroon) | 7 | ||
553179 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake B13 Red Storm (Dasaro) | 0 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B13 Aarhus - Lightning | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
553184 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/NOR | PacFW-R B13 Hill (Blue) | 10 | vs. | Southlake B13 Red Storm (Dasaro) | 1 | ||
553183 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UPSC Fire Dragons B13 (Jenkins) | 3 | vs. | PacFW-R B13 Hunter (Maroon) | 3 | ||
553182 | North Green River Park | 4 | Valor Rec KF B13 Misiewicz | 5 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B13 Aarhus - Lightning | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
553187 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor Rec MV B13 Aarhus - Lightning | 0 | vs. | PacFW-R B13 Hunter (Maroon) | 6 | ||
553186 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UPSC Fire Dragons B13 (Jenkins) | 2 | vs. | PacFW-R B13 Hill (Blue) | 1 | ||
553185 | North Green River Park | 6 | Valor Rec KF B13 Misiewicz | 8 | vs. | Southlake B13 Red Storm (Dasaro) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
553188 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/NOR | PacFW-R B13 Hill (Blue) | 1 | vs. | Valor Rec KF B13 Misiewicz | 2 | ||
553190 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/SO | PacFW-R B13 Hunter (Maroon) | vs. | Southlake B13 Red Storm (Dasaro) | ||||
553189 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor Rec MV B13 Aarhus - Lightning | 1 | vs. | UPSC Fire Dragons B13 (Jenkins) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
553193 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake B13 Red Storm (Dasaro) | vs. | UPSC Fire Dragons B13 (Jenkins) | ||||
553191 | North Green River Park | 4 | Valor Rec KF B13 Misiewicz | vs. | PacFW-R B13 Hunter (Maroon) | ||||
553192 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor Rec MV B13 Aarhus - Lightning | vs. | PacFW-R B13 Hill (Blue) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
553195 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/NOR | PacFW-R B13 Hunter (Maroon) | vs. | PacFW-R B13 Hill (Blue) | ||||
553194 | North Green River Park | 4 | Valor Rec MV B13 Aarhus - Lightning | vs. | Southlake B13 Red Storm (Dasaro) | ||||
553196 | North Green River Park | 5 | Valor Rec KF B13 Misiewicz | vs. | UPSC Fire Dragons B13 (Jenkins) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
553197 | Virtual TBD | -- | PacFW-R B13 Hunter (Maroon) | vs. | Valor Rec KF B13 Misiewicz | ||||
553198 | Evergreen Primary School | 1 | UPSC Fire Dragons B13 (Jenkins) | vs. | Valor Rec MV B13 Aarhus - Lightning | ||||
553199 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake B13 Red Storm (Dasaro) | vs. | PacFW-R B13 Hill (Blue) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
553201 | Virtual TBD | -- | PacFW-R B13 Hill (Blue) | vs. | UPSC Fire Dragons B13 (Jenkins) | ||||
553202 | Virtual TBD | -- | PacFW-R B13 Hunter (Maroon) | vs. | Valor Rec MV B13 Aarhus - Lightning | ||||
553200 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake B13 Red Storm (Dasaro) | vs. | Valor Rec KF B13 Misiewicz |