Team Schedules - Boys U15
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
 A2 : Norpoint FC 09-Strong33331   13
 A4 : WS B2009 U15 - Murder Hornets (Bloomfield)03333   12
 A5 : WS B2009 U15 - Lightning Bolts (Hahn)30303   9
 A7 : PacFW-R B09 Robbins30031   7
 A6 : Southlake B09/10 Strikers McIver03000   3
 A1 : UPSC Rattlesnake Battle B09 (Moya)00000   0

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545659  Hazen High School  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Southlake B09/10 Strikers McIver 4 vs.PacFW-R B09 Robbins5
 545660  Sealth Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A1WS B2009 U15 - Lightning Bolts (Hahn) 1 vs.UPSC Rattlesnake Battle B09 (Moya)0
 545658  Meeker Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Norpoint FC 09-Strong 4 vs.WS B2009 U15 - Murder Hornets (Bloomfield)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545657  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:30 AM  A A1 vs A2UPSC Rattlesnake Battle B09 (Moya) 3 vs.Norpoint FC 09-Strong5

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545656  Delridge Playfield  09:30 AM  DelS A5 vs A6WS B2009 U15 - Lightning Bolts (Hahn) 3 vs.Southlake B09/10 Strikers McIver4
 545655  Sealth Stadium  04:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A7WS B2009 U15 - Murder Hornets (Bloomfield) 5 vs.PacFW-R B09 Robbins1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545661  Lindbergh High School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Southlake B09/10 Strikers McIver 3 vs.Norpoint FC 09-Strong4

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545663  Hiawatha  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7WS B2009 U15 - Lightning Bolts (Hahn) 4 vs.PacFW-R B09 Robbins2
 545662  Curtis Junior  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4UPSC Rattlesnake Battle B09 (Moya) 1 vs.WS B2009 U15 - Murder Hornets (Bloomfield)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545669  Meeker Middle School  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Norpoint FC 09-Strong 4 vs.WS B2009 U15 - Lightning Bolts (Hahn)1
 545667  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:30 PM  Full A7 vs A1PacFW-R B09 Robbins 3 vs.UPSC Rattlesnake Battle B09 (Moya)1

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545668  Maywood Middle  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A4Southlake B09/10 Strikers McIver 0 vs.WS B2009 U15 - Murder Hornets (Bloomfield)4

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545664  Meeker Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Norpoint FC 09-Strong 4 vs.PacFW-R B09 Robbins4

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545666  Delridge Playfield  09:30 AM  DelS A4 vs A6WS B2009 U15 - Murder Hornets (Bloomfield) 3 vs.Southlake B09/10 Strikers McIver2
 545665  Curtis Junior  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5UPSC Rattlesnake Battle B09 (Moya) 1 vs.WS B2009 U15 - Lightning Bolts (Hahn)3

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545671  Walt Hundley  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2WS B2009 U15 - Lightning Bolts (Hahn)   vs.Norpoint FC 09-Strong 
 545670  Delridge Playfield  03:30 PM  DelN A4 vs A1WS B2009 U15 - Murder Hornets (Bloomfield)   vs.UPSC Rattlesnake Battle B09 (Moya) 

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545679  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Full A7 vs A6PacFW-R B09 Robbins   vs.Southlake B09/10 Strikers McIver 

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545673  Curtis Junior  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6UPSC Rattlesnake Battle B09 (Moya)   vs.Southlake B09/10 Strikers McIver 

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545674  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Full A7 vs A2PacFW-R B09 Robbins   vs.Norpoint FC 09-Strong 
 545675  Sealth Stadium  12:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A5WS B2009 U15 - Murder Hornets (Bloomfield)   vs.WS B2009 U15 - Lightning Bolts (Hahn) 

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545678  Meeker Middle School  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Norpoint FC 09-Strong   vs.UPSC Rattlesnake Battle B09 (Moya) 

Bracket - Sunday, June 16, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545677  Hazen High School  12:15 PM  1 A6 vs A5Southlake B09/10 Strikers McIver   vs.WS B2009 U15 - Lightning Bolts (Hahn) 
 545676  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:00 PM  Full A7 vs A4PacFW-R B09 Robbins   vs.WS B2009 U15 - Murder Hornets (Bloomfield)