Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 1  
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Spokane Sounders B05 Rave33333333013313330344 32  53 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B05 A10333331331310133338 25  48 
 A4 : PacNW B05 Maroon A33300300031303133332 14  47 
 A9 : 3RSC B06 RCL Black00033333113030013330 5  40 
 A1 : Seattle United B05 Copa A10000303013133130022 -4  33 
 A3 : 3RSC B05 RCL Black00001330030030003319 -9  32 
 A7 : Northwest United B05 Black03331001030001001319 -7  36 
 A6 : WPFC B05 Black A03001303030003100017 -13  34 
 A8 : Eastside FC B05 White B00300000003100030010 -43  23 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596925  Magnuson Park fields  11:00 AM  7 A1 vs A2Seattle United B05 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A2
 596928  Skagit Valley Community College  07:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Northwest United B05 Black 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596942  Grass Lawn Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596932  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7WPFC B05 Black A 1 vs.Northwest United B05 Black2
 596931  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  01:00 PM  13 A5 vs A8Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 7 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B0
 596966  Rd. 36  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A43RSC B06 RCL Black 2 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596943  Columbia Basin College  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A43RSC B05 RCL Black 0 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A3
 597003  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  10:00 AM  15 A5 vs A8Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 5 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596970  Rd. 36  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A23RSC B05 RCL Black 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A2
 596933  Magnuson Park fields  02:15 PM  7 A1 vs A4Seattle United B05 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A3
 596935  Rd. 36  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A53RSC B06 RCL Black 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave4

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596927  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B05 White B 2 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A1
 596993  Southridge SC  09:00 AM  SR6 A9 vs A23RSC B06 RCL Black 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A4
 596941  Ballard High School  04:30 PM  BHS A1 vs A6Seattle United B05 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B05 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596975  Rd. 36  12:30 PM  4 A9 vs A63RSC B06 RCL Black 2 vs.WPFC B05 Black A1
 596937  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 3 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A2
 596938  Starfire Complex  04:30 PM  5 A4 vs A2PacNW B05 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596940  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Northwest United B05 Black 5 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596926  Southridge SC  11:00 AM  SR6 A9 vs A33RSC B06 RCL Black 3 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596947  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  01:00 PM  7 A5 vs A3Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 3 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black0
 596945  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Northwest United B05 Black 3 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596960  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 4 vs.WPFC B05 Black A2
 596984  Southridge SC  02:30 PM  SR5 A9 vs A83RSC B06 RCL Black 4 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596951  Rd. 36  12:30 PM  4 A3 vs A63RSC B05 RCL Black 2 vs.WPFC B05 Black A2
 596949  Magnuson Park fields  03:30 PM  7 A1 vs A8Seattle United B05 Copa A 5 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596988  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  12:30 PM  10 A5 vs A4Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 2 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596956  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A4WPFC B05 Black A 5 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A3
 596953  Chiawana HS  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A13RSC B06 RCL Black 4 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A2
 596954  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B05 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A4
 596962  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:00 PM  7 A5 vs A7Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 3 vs.Northwest United B05 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596990  Columbia Basin College  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A73RSC B05 RCL Black 4 vs.Northwest United B05 Black1
 596946  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2WPFC B05 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A4
 596944  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A73RSC B06 RCL Black 2 vs.Northwest United B05 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596958  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  28 A3 vs A83RSC B05 RCL Black 3 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B2
 596957  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  6 A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier B05 A 2 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596980  Mount Vernon High School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9Northwest United B05 Black 2 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black2

Bracket - Friday, November 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596952  152nd Street Complex  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5PacNW B05 Maroon A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596950  Marymoor Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 A 3 vs.Northwest United B05 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596964  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A93RSC B05 RCL Black 2 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596965  Lower Woodland  01:00 PM  7 A1 vs A3Seattle United B05 Copa A 2 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black1
 596936  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B05 White B 0 vs.WPFC B05 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596979  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  5 A4 vs A3PacNW B05 Maroon A 1 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black3
 596968  Sedro Woolley High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Northwest United B05 Black 2 vs.WPFC B05 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596972  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A5 vs A9Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 2 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black0
 596934  Hartman Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 A 4 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black0
 596969  Wilson Field  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1PacNW B05 Maroon A 3 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596971  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A8WPFC B05 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596973  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05 A 0 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596976  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B05 White B 5 vs.Northwest United B05 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596974  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Seattle United B05 Copa A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave2

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596959  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7PacNW B05 Maroon A 3 vs.Northwest United B05 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596982  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B05 A 4 vs.WPFC B05 Black A1
 596981  Chiawana HS  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A53RSC B05 RCL Black 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave4

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596983  Franklin HS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B05 Copa A 4 vs.Northwest United B05 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596986  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Northwest United B05 Black 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A0
 596985  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B05 White B 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A1
 596987  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3WPFC B05 Black A 1 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black2

Bracket - Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596930  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A9PacNW B05 Maroon A 1 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black2

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596995  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Northwest United B05 Black 2 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A3
 596961  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 A 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596977  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1WPFC B05 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596939  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A9WPFC B05 Black A 3 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black2
 597000  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Northwest United B05 Black 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave3
 596997  Franklin HS  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B05 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596992  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  FF A1 vs A9Seattle United B05 Copa A 2 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black1
 596991  Grass Lawn Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05 A 7 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B0
 597004  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7WPFC B05 Black A 3 vs.Northwest United B05 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597002  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A9PacNW B05 Maroon A 3 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black3
 596996  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5WPFC B05 Black A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave3

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596948  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A9Eastside FC B05 White B 0 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black2

Bracket - Monday, March 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596999  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B05 White B 2 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A5

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596989  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A6PacNW B05 Maroon A 5 vs.WPFC B05 Black A0
 596978  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A5 vs A2Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A2
 596994  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B05 White B 4 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black3

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596963  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8PacNW B05 Maroon A 5 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B2
 596955  Sedro Woolley High School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Northwest United B05 Black 4 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black3
 596967  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B05 White B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596998  Columbia Basin College  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A33RSC B06 RCL Black 2 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597005  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B05 A 4 vs.WPFC B05 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596929  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A13RSC B05 RCL Black 3 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A0
 597001  Southridge SC  10:00 AM  SR5 A3 vs A13RSC B05 RCL Black 3 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.