Team Schedules - Boys U10 Div 3
       



Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Norpoint Dooniesaurs I B14
A2 : Southlake B14 Fiery Phoenixes (Puracal)
A3 : PacFW-R B14 Pouge (Killer Whales)
A4 : PacFW-R B14 Marchitto (Wolves)
A5 : Valor Rec MV B14 Wright - Men in Black

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 556302  Celebration Park  08:30 AM  8B A3 vs A1PacFW-R B14 Pouge (Killer Whales)vs.Norpoint Dooniesaurs I B14
 556303  Celebration Park  10:00 AM  8A A4 vs A2PacFW-R B14 Marchitto (Wolves)vs.Southlake B14 Fiery Phoenixes (Puracal)

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 556301  Celebration Park  11:30 AM  8A A4 vs A5PacFW-R B14 Marchitto (Wolves)vs.Valor Rec MV B14 Wright - Men in Black
 556300  Meeker Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Norpoint Dooniesaurs I B14vs.Southlake B14 Fiery Phoenixes (Puracal)
 556318  Celebration Park  01:00 PM  8A A4 vs A3PacFW-R B14 Marchitto (Wolves)vs.PacFW-R B14 Pouge (Killer Whales)

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 556305  Summit Trails Middle School  10:15 AM  7 A5 vs A3Valor Rec MV B14 Wright - Men in Blackvs.PacFW-R B14 Pouge (Killer Whales)
 556304  Meeker Middle School  01:15 PM  1 A1 vs A4Norpoint Dooniesaurs I B14vs.PacFW-R B14 Marchitto (Wolves)
 556319  Summit Trails Middle School  02:00 PM  8 A5 vs A2Valor Rec MV B14 Wright - Men in Blackvs.Southlake B14 Fiery Phoenixes (Puracal)

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 556306  Ron Regis Park  09:00 AM  NW A2 vs A3Southlake B14 Fiery Phoenixes (Puracal)vs.PacFW-R B14 Pouge (Killer Whales)
 556307  Summit Trails Middle School  12:45 PM  7 A5 vs A1Valor Rec MV B14 Wright - Men in Blackvs.Norpoint Dooniesaurs I B14

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 556308  Celebration Park  08:30 AM  8B A3 vs A4PacFW-R B14 Pouge (Killer Whales)vs.PacFW-R B14 Marchitto (Wolves)
 556309  Ron Regis Park  09:00 AM  SW A2 vs A5Southlake B14 Fiery Phoenixes (Puracal)vs.Valor Rec MV B14 Wright - Men in Black

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 556316  Celebration Park  09:00 AM  8A A3 vs A2PacFW-R B14 Pouge (Killer Whales)vs.Southlake B14 Fiery Phoenixes (Puracal)
 556310  Ron Regis Park  12:30 PM  NW A2 vs A1Southlake B14 Fiery Phoenixes (Puracal)vs.Norpoint Dooniesaurs I B14
 556311  Summit Trails Middle School  02:00 PM  8 A5 vs A4Valor Rec MV B14 Wright - Men in Blackvs.PacFW-R B14 Marchitto (Wolves)

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 556313  Ron Regis Park  10:00 AM  NW A2 vs A4Southlake B14 Fiery Phoenixes (Puracal)vs.PacFW-R B14 Marchitto (Wolves)
 556312  Meeker Middle School  11:00 AM  7 A1 vs A3Norpoint Dooniesaurs I B14vs.PacFW-R B14 Pouge (Killer Whales)
 556317  Meeker Middle School  12:30 PM  7 A1 vs A5Norpoint Dooniesaurs I B14vs.Valor Rec MV B14 Wright - Men in Black

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 556315  Virtual TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5PacFW-R B14 Pouge (Killer Whales)vs.Valor Rec MV B14 Wright - Men in Black
 556314  Celebration Park  10:00 AM  8A A4 vs A1PacFW-R B14 Marchitto (Wolves)vs.Norpoint Dooniesaurs I B14