Team Schedules - EW BU13 2010 Div 2
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
653455 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 1 | FC Spokane - B2010 Black Levin | 5 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - B10 | 3 | ||
653424 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 8 | FC Spokane - B2010 Yellow Zachow | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 Copa | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
653428 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 6 | EW Surf SC B10/11 BLACK VALLEY THOMAS | 1 | vs. | 90+ Project - B10 Dashiell | 5 | ||
653426 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 4 | Spokane Scotties - B10 | 2 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 Copa | 7 | ||
653457 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 9 | EW Surf SC B10/11 BLACK VALLEY THOMAS | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 Copa | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
653438 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 2 | Spokane Scotties - B10 | 2 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2010 Yellow Zachow | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
653432 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 12 | Spokane Sounders B2010 Copa | 0 | vs. | Timbers North FC 10B Premier 3 | 5 | ||
653433 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 6 | 90+ Project - B10 Dashiell | 9 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2010 Black Levin | 6 | ||
653430 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 11 | FC Spokane - B2010 Yellow Zachow | 3 | vs. | EW Surf SC B10/11 BLACK VALLEY THOMAS | 1 | ||
653431 | Smith Field | Upper | Hells Canyon 2010 Skinner | 2 | vs. | EW Surf SC B10 CB BLUE MOUNTAIN BLACK | 11 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
653427 | Smith Field | Upper | Hells Canyon 2010 Skinner | 0 | vs. | Timbers North FC 10B Premier 3 | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
653436 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 7 | 90+ Project - B10 Dashiell | 2 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2010 Yellow Zachow | 0 | ||
653437 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 9 | FC Spokane - B2010 Black Levin | 3 | vs. | Hells Canyon 2010 Skinner | 5 | ||
653422 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 7 | 90+ Project - B10 Dashiell | 2 | vs. | EW Surf SC B10 CB BLUE MOUNTAIN BLACK | 9 | ||
653454 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 11 | FC Spokane - B2010 Yellow Zachow | 2 | vs. | Hells Canyon 2010 Skinner | 3 | ||
653435 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 12 | Spokane Sounders B2010 Copa | 1 | vs. | EW Surf SC B10 CB BLUE MOUNTAIN BLACK | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
653441 | Canfield Middle School | 3 | Timbers North FC 10B Premier 3 | 11 | vs. | EW Surf SC B10/11 BLACK VALLEY THOMAS | 0 | ||
653439 | Smith Field | Upper | Hells Canyon 2010 Skinner | 1 | vs. | 90+ Project - B10 Dashiell | 4 | ||
653440 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 12 | Spokane Sounders B2010 Copa | 8 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2010 Black Levin | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
653456 | College Place High School | 1 | EW Surf SC B10 CB BLUE MOUNTAIN BLACK | 6 | vs. | Timbers North FC 10B Premier 3 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
653445 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 4 | Spokane Scotties - B10 | 4 | vs. | 90+ Project - B10 Dashiell | 2 | ||
653448 | Canfield Middle School | 3 | Timbers North FC 10B Premier 3 | 10 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - B10 | 0 | ||
653443 | College Place High School | 2 | EW Surf SC B10 CB BLUE MOUNTAIN BLACK | 16 | vs. | EW Surf SC B10/11 BLACK VALLEY THOMAS | 0 | ||
653442 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 11 | Spokane Sounders B2010 Copa | 4 | vs. | Hells Canyon 2010 Skinner | 2 | ||
653444 | Canfield Middle School | 3 | Timbers North FC 10B Premier 3 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2010 Yellow Zachow |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
653429 | College Place High School | 1 | EW Surf SC B10 CB BLUE MOUNTAIN BLACK | 15 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2010 Black Levin | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
653449 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 1 | 90+ Project - B10 Dashiell | 3 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 Copa | 4 | ||
653446 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 6 | EW Surf SC B10/11 BLACK VALLEY THOMAS | 2 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2010 Black Levin | 6 | ||
653447 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 1 | FC Spokane - B2010 Yellow Zachow | 0 | vs. | EW Surf SC B10 CB BLUE MOUNTAIN BLACK | 12 | ||
653425 | Smith Field | Upper | Hells Canyon 2010 Skinner | 5 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - B10 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
653434 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 8 | Spokane Scotties - B10 | 2 | vs. | EW Surf SC B10/11 BLACK VALLEY THOMAS | 3 | ||
653423 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 1 | FC Spokane - B2010 Black Levin | vs. | Timbers North FC 10B Premier 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
653453 | College Place High School | 1 | EW Surf SC B10 CB BLUE MOUNTAIN BLACK | 15 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - B10 | 2 | ||
653451 | Canfield Middle School | 3 | Timbers North FC 10B Premier 3 | vs. | 90+ Project - B10 Dashiell | ||||
653452 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 1 | FC Spokane - B2010 Black Levin | vs. | FC Spokane - B2010 Yellow Zachow | ||||
653450 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 9 | EW Surf SC B10/11 BLACK VALLEY THOMAS | vs. | Hells Canyon 2010 Skinner |