Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 2  
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : WA Timbers 03B Red 13033333333133337 40  51 
 A8 : Spokane Sounders B03 Rave3333303330333336 27  39 
 A7 : Blackhills FC B03 Black A0333300333330027 6  42 
 A5 : PacNW B03 Blue B0303333003000321 -1  33 
 A6 : WPFC B03 White B0003130030010314 -11  18 
 A1 : Snohomish United B03 Black A0033010003103014 -12  33 
 A3 : Eastside FC B03 White B3000003000113314 -14  20 
 A4 : FWFC B03 Blue000000000100001 -35  12 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597296  Stocker Fields  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Snohomish United B03 Black A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Rave4

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597274  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8PacNW B03 Blue B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Rave4
 597272  Stocker Fields  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Snohomish United B03 Black A 2 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 15
 597273  Regional Athletic Complex  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3Blackhills FC B03 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597280  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Snohomish United B03 Black A 6 vs.FWFC B03 Blue0
 597286  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  10 A6 vs A7WPFC B03 White B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597279  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6PacNW B03 Blue B 2 vs.WPFC B03 White B0
 597276  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B03 White B 2 vs.Snohomish United B03 Black A3
 597278  Celebration Park  11:00 AM  8 A4 vs A7FWFC B03 Blue 2 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A5
 597277  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:00 PM  13 A8 vs A2Spokane Sounders B03 Rave 2 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 11

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597295  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:30 PM  7 A8 vs A4Spokane Sounders B03 Rave 3 vs.FWFC B03 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597282  Capital High School Turf  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Blackhills FC B03 Black A 5 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B3
 597283  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Spokane Sounders B03 Rave 2 vs.WPFC B03 White B0
 597281  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  7 A2 vs A3WA Timbers 03B Red 1 5 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597298  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B03 White B 1 vs.WPFC B03 White B2
 597284  Starfire Complex  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1PacNW B03 Blue B 5 vs.Snohomish United B03 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597285  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2FWFC B03 Blue 1 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 12
 597288  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Snohomish United B03 Black A 3 vs.WPFC B03 White B3
 597319  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Spokane Sounders B03 Rave 1 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597275  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4WPFC B03 White B 3 vs.FWFC B03 Blue0
 597325  Regional Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Blackhills FC B03 Black A 0 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 15
 597294  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3PacNW B03 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597293  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A2WPFC B03 White B 0 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 16
 597315  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Spokane Sounders B03 Rave 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597290  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B03 White B 3 vs.FWFC B03 Blue2
 597307  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5WPFC B03 White B 2 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597299  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5FWFC B03 Blue 1 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B5
 597297  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A2 vs A7WA Timbers 03B Red 1 7 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A0
 597324  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1Spokane Sounders B03 Rave 3 vs.Snohomish United B03 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597301  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B03 White B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597303  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6FWFC B03 Blue 0 vs.WPFC B03 White B1
 597300  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A2 vs A1WA Timbers 03B Red 1 3 vs.Snohomish United B03 Black A0
 597302  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:00 PM  7 A8 vs A5Spokane Sounders B03 Rave 2 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597320  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Snohomish United B03 Black A 4 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A6
 597305  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A8WA Timbers 03B Red 1 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Rave1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597304  Snohomish High School  03:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Snohomish United B03 Black A 4 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1
 597306  Regional Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Blackhills FC B03 Black A 2 vs.FWFC B03 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597308  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1FWFC B03 Blue 2 vs.Snohomish United B03 Black A2
 597311  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8WPFC B03 White B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Rave2
 597310  Newport Hills Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7PacNW B03 Blue B 0 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A7

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597314  Regional Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Blackhills FC B03 Black A 3 vs.WPFC B03 White B1
 597313  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A2 vs A4WA Timbers 03B Red 1 4 vs.FWFC B03 Blue0
 597287  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B03 White B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Rave4

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597312  Snohomish High School  03:00 AM  Low A1 vs A5Snohomish United B03 Black A 1 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B4
 597309  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B03 White B 2 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 12

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597317  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2PacNW B03 Blue B 3 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 14

Bracket - Friday, November 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597326  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3WPFC B03 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597289  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A5WA Timbers 03B Red 1 4 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597292  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Blackhills FC B03 Black A 3 vs.Snohomish United B03 Black A5
 597321  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A2 vs A6WA Timbers 03B Red 1 1 vs.WPFC B03 White B0

Bracket - Thursday, November 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597318  Saghalie Middle School  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3FWFC B03 Blue 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597322  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B03 White B 2 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B1
 597323  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8FWFC B03 Blue 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Rave6

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597291  Regional Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Blackhills FC B03 Black A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Rave3
 597327  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4PacNW B03 Blue B 2 vs.FWFC B03 Blue0
 597316  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1WPFC B03 White B 4 vs.Snohomish United B03 Black A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.