Team Schedules - Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595384 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 1 | Harbor Premier B10 Green A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B10 White B | 1 | ||
595349 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4B | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 10 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold | 3 | ||
595347 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 0 | vs. | GS Surf B10 A | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595348 | Skagit River Park | 1 | Northwest United BU9 Black | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B10 C | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595351 | 60 Acres | 17A | Crossfire Premier B10 C | 5 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 4 | ||
595354 | Walter E. Hall | 4 | Washington Rush B10 A | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC B10 White B | 3 | ||
595352 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold | vs. | Northwest United BU9 Black | ||||
595353 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 2 | Harbor Premier B10 Green A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595358 | Starfire Sports Complex | 3 | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B10 A | 2 | ||
595355 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 9 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold | 1 | ||
595356 | Ballinger Playfield | BP | GS Surf B10 A | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B10 C | 1 | ||
595357 | Skagit River Park | 2 | Northwest United BU9 Black | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier B10 Green A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595360 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold | 0 | vs. | GS Surf B10 A | 7 | ||
595362 | TBD | -- | Eastside FC B10 White B | 3 | vs. | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 7 | ||
595359 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 1 | Harbor Premier B10 Green A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595364 | Ballinger Playfield | BP | GS Surf B10 A | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier B10 Green A | 1 | ||
595366 | Skagit River Park | 6 | Northwest United BU9 Black | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B10 White B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595369 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 1 | Harbor Premier B10 Green A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B10 C | 5 | ||
595367 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B10 White B | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 5 | ||
595368 | Walter E. Hall | 4 | Washington Rush B10 A | 1 | vs. | GS Surf B10 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595370 | Starfire Sports Complex | 2 | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 5 | vs. | Northwest United BU9 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595374 | Pending Availability | TBD | Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B10 Green A | 5 | ||
595373 | 60 Acres | 17C | Crossfire Premier B10 C | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B10 A | 3 | ||
595371 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 1 | vs. | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 8 | ||
595372 | Ballinger Playfield | BP | GS Surf B10 A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B10 White B | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595377 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B10 White B | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B10 C | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595376 | Starfire Complex | 6 | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 4 | vs. | GS Surf B10 A | 4 | ||
595378 | Walter E. Hall | 4 | Washington Rush B10 A | 9 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595381 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold | vs. | Eastside FC B10 White B | ||||
595382 | Gig Harbor High School | 2A | Harbor Premier B10 Green A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B10 A | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595379 | Woodinville Sports Field | 3 | GS Surf B10 A | 2 | vs. | Northwest United BU9 Black | 0 | ||
595391 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 8 | Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold | 4 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 5 | ||
595361 | Walter E. Hall | 4 | Washington Rush B10 A | 3 | vs. | Northwest United BU9 Black | 1 | ||
595380 | Marymoor Park | 2 | Crossfire Premier B10 C | 1 | vs. | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595385 | Pending Availability | 2 | Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold | 4 | vs. | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 6 | ||
595383 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | GS Surf B10 A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 3 | ||
595350 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B10 White B | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B10 Green A | 0 | ||
595386 | Pending Availability | - | Crossfire Premier B10 C | 2 | vs. | Northwest United BU9 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595363 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B10 A | 5 | ||
595365 | Marymoor Park | 3 | Crossfire Premier B10 C | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595389 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4A | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 7 | vs. | Harbor Premier B10 Green A | 1 | ||
595388 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United BU9 Black | 5 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold | 2 | ||
595387 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | W | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B10 C | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595392 | Marymoor Park | 4 | Crossfire Premier B10 C | 2 | vs. | GS Surf B10 A | 4 | ||
595393 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2A | Washington Rush B10 A | 3 | vs. | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 3 | ||
595394 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 1-A | Harbor Premier B10 Green A | 0 | vs. | Northwest United BU9 Black | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595375 | Skagit Valley Community College | 2 | Northwest United BU9 Black | 4 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 4 | ||
595390 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B10 White B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B10 A | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595398 | Starfire Sports Complex | 2A | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 7 | vs. | Eastside FC B10 White B | 1 | ||
595396 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B10 Green A | 3 | ||
595395 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | GS Surf B10 A | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595420 | Skagit Valley Community College | 2 | Northwest United BU9 Black | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B10 C | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595402 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B10 White B | 2 | vs. | Northwest United BU9 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595401 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 2 | Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B10 C | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595406 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United BU9 Black | 2 | vs. | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 7 | ||
595403 | Redmond High School | HS | Crossfire Premier B10 C | 6 | vs. | Harbor Premier B10 Green A | 1 | ||
595404 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | GS Surf B10 A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B10 A | 1 | ||
595405 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United B10 Samba C | vs. | Eastside FC B10 White B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595400 | Gig Harbor High School | 2A | Harbor Premier B10 Green A | 1 | vs. | GS Surf B10 A | 6 | ||
595397 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United BU9 Black | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B10 A | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595409 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3A | Washington Rush B10 A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B10 C | 1 | ||
595410 | Gig Harbor High School | 2B | Harbor Premier B10 Green A | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold | ||||
595407 | Wilson Field | 3 | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 0 | ||
595408 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B10 White B | 0 | vs. | GS Surf B10 A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595399 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2B | Washington Rush B10 A | 4 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595415 | Sedro Woolley High School | 1 | Northwest United BU9 Black | vs. | GS Surf B10 A | ||||
595418 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3B | Washington Rush B10 A | 9 | vs. | Harbor Premier B10 Green A | 2 | ||
595417 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 2 | Eastside FC B10 White B | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595416 | Wilson Field | 2 | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B10 C | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595412 | Marymoor Park | 2 | Crossfire Premier B10 C | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B10 White B | 2 | ||
595419 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 5 | vs. | GS Surf B10 A | 4 | ||
595421 | Wilson Field | 3 | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 7 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595424 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 2 | Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold | vs. | Northwest United BU9 Black | ||||
595422 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B10 White B | vs. | Harbor Premier B10 Green A |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595413 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | GS Surf B10 A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 3 | ||
595426 | Archbishop Murphy High School | stdm | Washington Rush B10 A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B10 White B | 2 | ||
595423 | Marymoor Park | 3B | Crossfire Premier B10 C | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595427 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | GS Surf B10 A | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B10 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595414 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United B10 Samba C | vs. | Northwest United BU9 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
595411 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 2 | Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B10 A | 10 | ||
595425 | Gig Harbor High School | 2B | Harbor Premier B10 Green A | vs. | PacNW B10 Maroon A |