Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 4
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A11 : Timbers North FC 06B Red333333333333133333333364 120  132 
 A4 : Eastside FC B06 Blue C333330333313033333 33355 86  103 
 A10 : Harbor Premier B06 White B033331033331313330333351 40  71 
 A3 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue333033300013330333303346 42  69 
 A9 : Spokane Sounders B06 Shale030333101331033030303339 29  59 
 A2 : Eastside FC B06 Grey D300313310003303031003333 26  79 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B06 D003003031310030 33303029 4  77 
 A6 : PacNW B06 White C330001033133010101330029 7  53 
 A1 : GS Surf B06 C00303000010000013 003014 -55  28 
 A7 : FWFC B06 White33000000000100000000007 -82  10 
 A12 : Crossfire Premier B06 E00300000011100000000006 -98  18 
 A8 : Washington Rush B06 Nero B0000000000003100 000004 -119  19 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612813  Celebration Park  11:00 AM  7 A7 vs A12FWFC B06 White 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E1
 612810  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Harbor Premier B06 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C7
 612812  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:15 PM  1 A8 vs A6Washington Rush B06 Nero B 0 vs.PacNW B06 White C7

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612819  Celebration Park  09:00 AM  6 A7 vs A8FWFC B06 White 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B0
 612817  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL2 A5 vs A10Crossfire Premier B06 D 3 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B4
 612884  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:30 PM  14 A9 vs A6Spokane Sounders B06 Shale 1 vs.PacNW B06 White C2
 612815  60 Acres  05:00 PM  19 A12 vs A2Crossfire Premier B06 E 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D5
 612814  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  06:00 PM  02 A3 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue 5 vs.GS Surf B06 C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612895  Canfield West  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A6Timbers North FC 06B Red 9 vs.PacNW B06 White C0
 612811  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  03:30 PM  14 A9 vs A5Spokane Sounders B06 Shale 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612823  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6Harbor Premier B06 White B 2 vs.PacNW B06 White C0
 612821  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B06 Grey D 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue4
 612820  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  03:30 PM  M2 A1 vs A4GS Surf B06 C 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C7
 612825  60 Acres  04:00 PM  19 A12 vs A8Crossfire Premier B06 E 3 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612848  Canfield West  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9Timbers North FC 06B Red 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Shale0
 612844  Lynnwood High School  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8GS Surf B06 C 5 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612830  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10FWFC B06 White 0 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B3
 612897  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Spokane Sounders B06 Shale 7 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B1
 612827  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Eastside FC B06 Blue C 7 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D2
 612908  Canfield West  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A8Timbers North FC 06B Red 11 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B0
 612828  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A3 vs A12Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612826  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B06 D 6 vs.GS Surf B06 C2
 612853  Starfire Complex  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4PacNW B06 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C8

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612833  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B06 Grey D 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D0
 612836  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  1 A10 vs A8Harbor Premier B06 White B 6 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B1
 612837  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  01:30 PM  9 A9 vs A12Spokane Sounders B06 Shale 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E0
 612835  Canfield West  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Timbers North FC 06B Red 10 vs.FWFC B06 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612861  Canfield West  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12Timbers North FC 06B Red 9 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E0
 612824  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  10:30 AM  9 A9 vs A7Spokane Sounders B06 Shale 3 vs.FWFC B06 White0
 612834  Civic Field Stadium  04:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C5

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612839  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A2PacNW B06 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D1
 612840  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B06 D 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue3
 612843  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10Spokane Sounders B06 Shale 2 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B2
 612882  Canfield West  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4Timbers North FC 06B Red 3 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C2
 612838  Saghalie Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1FWFC B06 White 1 vs.GS Surf B06 C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612937  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  09:00 AM  10 A9 vs A4Spokane Sounders B06 Shale 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C3
 612921  Canfield East  10:00 AM  4 A11 vs A10Timbers North FC 06B Red 5 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B0
 612845  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B06 Grey D 6 vs.FWFC B06 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612854  Grasslawn Park  10:00 AM  GL2 A5 vs A12Crossfire Premier B06 D 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E0
 612852  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3FWFC B06 White 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue5
 612919  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B06 Blue C 4 vs.PacNW B06 White C0
 612851  Kasch Park  01:45 PM  1 A8 vs A2Washington Rush B06 Nero B 3 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D6

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612849  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A12 vs A10Crossfire Premier B06 E 0 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612859  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B06 Blue C 7 vs.FWFC B06 White1
 612822  Canfield West  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5Timbers North FC 06B Red 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D1
 612923  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  03:30 PM  10 A9 vs A2Spokane Sounders B06 Shale 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D2
 612856  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  04:40 PM  M1 A1 vs A10GS Surf B06 C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612935  Canfield West  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A2Timbers North FC 06B Red 8 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D1
 612858  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A3 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue 10 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B0
 612832  Edmonds Community College  05:15 PM  ECC A1 vs A6GS Surf B06 C 0 vs.PacNW B06 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612866  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5FWFC B06 White 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D3
 612867  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A6Crossfire Premier B06 E 0 vs.PacNW B06 White C10
 612863  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Harbor Premier B06 White B 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D1
 612862  Canfield West  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A1Timbers North FC 06B Red 9 vs.GS Surf B06 C0
 612865  Tambark Park  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Washington Rush B06 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C4
 612864  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  03:30 PM  9 A9 vs A3Spokane Sounders B06 Shale 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612809  Canfield West  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Timbers North FC 06B Red 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue1
 612860  Hartman Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B06 D 3 vs.PacNW B06 White C3
 612850  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  10:00 AM  9 A9 vs A1Spokane Sounders B06 Shale 4 vs.GS Surf B06 C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612868  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  11:15 AM  M1 A1 vs A12GS Surf B06 C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E3
 612870  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue 1 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B2
 612873  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A7PacNW B06 White C 2 vs.FWFC B06 White1
 612869  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A11Eastside FC B06 Grey D 0 vs.Timbers North FC 06B Red4
 612872  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier B06 D 6 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612808  Inglemoor High School  09:30 AM  HS A1 vs A2GS Surf B06 C 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D9
 612875  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A3 vs A11Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue 1 vs.Timbers North FC 06B Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612876  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A10Eastside FC B06 Blue C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B1
 612878  Wilson Field  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8PacNW B06 White C 8 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B1
 612877  Grasslawn Park  02:00 PM  GL2 A5 vs A9Crossfire Premier B06 D 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Shale4
 612879  Hartman Park  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 E 1 vs.FWFC B06 White1
 612874  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Eastside FC B06 Grey D 6 vs.GS Surf B06 C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612871  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Eastside FC B06 Blue C 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Shale0
 612887  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A3 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue 3 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612880  Lynnwood High School  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3GS Surf B06 C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue1
 612883  Peninsula High School  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A5Harbor Premier B06 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D1
 612885  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Washington Rush B06 Nero B 5 vs.FWFC B06 White0
 612816  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11Eastside FC B06 Blue C 2 vs.Timbers North FC 06B Red6

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612888  Grasslawn Park  10:00 AM  GL A5 vs A11Crossfire Premier B06 D 1 vs.Timbers North FC 06B Red7
 612846  Whatcom Community College  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue 2 vs.PacNW B06 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612886  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B06 Blue C 4 vs.GS Surf B06 C0
 612889  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  1North A6 vs A10PacNW B06 White C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B0
 612891  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A8 vs A12Washington Rush B06 Nero B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E1
 612890  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9FWFC B06 White 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Shale5

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612818  Petrovitsky Park  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A9PacNW B06 White C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Shale1
 612881  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A12Eastside FC B06 Grey D 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E3

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612896  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A7Harbor Premier B06 White B 4 vs.FWFC B06 White0
 612892  Lynnwood High School  11:15 AM  1 A1 vs A5GS Surf B06 C 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D8

Bracket - Friday, January 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612893  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B06 Grey D 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612841  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  4 A12 vs A4Crossfire Premier B06 E 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C7

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612898  Lindbergh High School  09:00 AM  HS A6 vs A1PacNW B06 White C 2 vs.GS Surf B06 C2
 612900  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B06 Blue C 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue0
 612902  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A10Washington Rush B06 Nero B 0 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B11
 612899  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B06 D 5 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D8
 612901  Saghalie Middle School  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A11FWFC B06 White 0 vs.Timbers North FC 06B Red9

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612829  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A11PacNW B06 White C 0 vs.Timbers North FC 06B Red3

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612905  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Eastside FC B06 Grey D 1 vs.PacNW B06 White C1
 612907  Bellevue College  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A12Eastside FC B06 Blue C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E0
 612842  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:45 PM  1 A8 vs A11Washington Rush B06 Nero B 0 vs.Timbers North FC 06B Red7
 612909  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9Harbor Premier B06 White B 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Shale0
 612904  Meadowdale High School  04:15 PM  1 A1 vs A7GS Surf B06 C 1 vs.FWFC B06 White0

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612855  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11Harbor Premier B06 White B 0 vs.Timbers North FC 06B Red3
 612903  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A12 vs A9Crossfire Premier B06 E 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Shale6

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612913  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B06 D   vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C 
 612910  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  12:15 PM  1 A8 vs A1Washington Rush B06 Nero B   vs.GS Surf B06 C 

Bracket - Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612914  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:30 PM  6 A9 vs A11Spokane Sounders B06 Shale 1 vs.Timbers North FC 06B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612920  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 E 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D8
 612918  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A3 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue 7 vs.FWFC B06 White0

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612894  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL2 A12 vs A3Crossfire Premier B06 E 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612924  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3Washington Rush B06 Nero B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue6
 612925  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4FWFC B06 White 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C1
 612927  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A12 vs A11Crossfire Premier B06 E 1 vs.Timbers North FC 06B Red6
 612922  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A1Harbor Premier B06 White B 7 vs.GS Surf B06 C0
 612857  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9Eastside FC B06 Grey D 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Shale2

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612933  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A12PacNW B06 White C 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E1
 612928  Lynnwood High School  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A11GS Surf B06 C 1 vs.Timbers North FC 06B Red5
 612931  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B06 Blue C 17 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B0
 612930  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A3 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Shale0
 612929  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A10Eastside FC B06 Grey D 4 vs.Harbor Premier B06 White B5
 612932  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 D 7 vs.FWFC B06 White2

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612938  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Washington Rush B06 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D7
 612939  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6FWFC B06 White 0 vs.PacNW B06 White C5
 612936  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A3Harbor Premier B06 White B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue1
 612934  Grasslawn Park  02:00 PM  GL2 A12 vs A1Crossfire Premier B06 E 0 vs.GS Surf B06 C4

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612917  Bellevue College  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Eastside FC B06 Grey D 10 vs.Washington Rush B06 Nero B0
 612906  Whatcom Community College  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612911  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2FWFC B06 White 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Grey D5
 612915  Peninsula High School  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A12Harbor Premier B06 White B 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E0
 612926  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A5PacNW B06 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D3
 612916  Meadowdale High School  04:15 PM  1 A1 vs A9GS Surf B06 C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Shale1

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612831  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  .. A8 vs A9Washington Rush B06 Nero B 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Shale5
 612847  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B06 Blue C 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D1
 612912  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3PacNW B06 White C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Blue3