Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside
       



Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Eastside FC B08 Blue C
A2 : GS Surf B08 C
A3
A4 : FWFC B08 White
A5 : PacNW B08 White C
A6 : Washington Rush B08 Nero B
A7 : Crossfire Premier B08 D
A8 : Eastside FC B08 Grey D

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574834  60 Acres  10:00 AM  22 A A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B08 Dvs.A3
 574836  Walter E. Hall  02:45 PM  3 A6 vs A4Washington Rush B08 Nero Bvs.FWFC B08 White

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574833  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B08 Blue Cvs.GS Surf B08 C

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574839  Celebration Park  12:00 PM  5B A4 vs A7FWFC B08 Whitevs.Crossfire Premier B08 D
 574837  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  04 A3 vs A1A3vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C
 574840  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6PacNW B08 White Cvs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574843  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 Dvs.PacNW B08 White C
 574842  Ballinger Playfield  04:30 PM  BP A2 vs A3GS Surf B08 Cvs.A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574841  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B08 Blue Cvs.FWFC B08 White
 574838  Preston Park  04:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B08 Grey Dvs.GS Surf B08 C

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574846  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:15 AM  Mod2 A4 vs A2FWFC B08 Whitevs.GS Surf B08 C
 574845  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A1PacNW B08 White Cvs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C
 574847  Walter E. Hall  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B08 Nero Bvs.Crossfire Premier B08 D
 574848  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  04:30 PM  04 A3 vs A8A3vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574850  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A2 vs A5GS Surf B08 Cvs.PacNW B08 White C
 574851  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  04 A3 vs A4A3vs.FWFC B08 White
 574852  60 Acres  04:00 PM  23 A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B08 Dvs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574853  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 Dvs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C
 574856  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B08 Grey Dvs.FWFC B08 White
 574855  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3PacNW B08 White Cvs.A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574835  Starfire Sports Complex  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8PacNW B08 White Cvs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574857  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B08 Blue Cvs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D
 574860  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A4 vs A5FWFC B08 Whitevs.PacNW B08 White C
 574859  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:00 PM  07 A3 vs A6A3vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574854  Walter E. Hall  11:10 AM  2 A6 vs A2Washington Rush B08 Nero Bvs.GS Surf B08 C

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574861  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A1GS Surf B08 Cvs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C
 574862  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  07 A3 vs A7A3vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574858  Ballinger Playfield  02:30 PM  BP A2 vs A7GS Surf B08 Cvs.Crossfire Premier B08 D
 574863  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B08 Grey Dvs.PacNW B08 White C

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574867  60 Acres  02:00 PM  23 A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier B08 Dvs.FWFC B08 White
 574865  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B08 Blue Cvs.A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574869  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A4 vs A1FWFC B08 Whitevs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C
 574871  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A7PacNW B08 White Cvs.Crossfire Premier B08 D

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574872  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Washington Rush B08 Nero Bvs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D
 574870  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  02:00 PM  07 A3 vs A2A3vs.GS Surf B08 C

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574874  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A2 vs A4GS Surf B08 Cvs.FWFC B08 White
 574876  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B08 Grey Dvs.A3
 574873  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B08 Blue Cvs.PacNW B08 White C

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574875  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  6 A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 Dvs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574880  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B08 Grey Dvs.Crossfire Premier B08 D
 574879  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A4 vs A3FWFC B08 Whitevs.A3
 574878  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2PacNW B08 White Cvs.GS Surf B08 C

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574866  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A8GS Surf B08 Cvs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574884  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A4 vs A8FWFC B08 Whitevs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D
 574882  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A2 vs A6GS Surf B08 Cvs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574881  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A7Eastside FC B08 Blue Cvs.Crossfire Premier B08 D
 574883  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5A3vs.PacNW B08 White C
 574844  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B08 Grey Dvs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574877  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2B A6 vs A1Washington Rush B08 Nero Bvs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574885  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B08 Grey Dvs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C
 574887  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3B A6 vs A3Washington Rush B08 Nero Bvs.A3
 574888  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4PacNW B08 White Cvs.FWFC B08 White
 574886  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier B08 Dvs.GS Surf B08 C

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574889  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B08 Blue Cvs.GS Surf B08 C
 574890  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B08 Dvs.A3

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574849  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B08 Blue Cvs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574893  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1A3vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C
 574894  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B08 Grey Dvs.GS Surf B08 C
 574896  Starfire Complex  10:15 AM  10 A5 vs A6PacNW B08 White Cvs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B
 574895  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A4 vs A7FWFC B08 Whitevs.Crossfire Premier B08 D

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574897  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B08 Blue Cvs.FWFC B08 White
 574898  Woodinville Sports Field  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3GS Surf B08 Cvs.A3
 574899  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  5 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 Dvs.PacNW B08 White C
 574900  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B08 Grey Dvs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574892  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2A A6 vs A4Washington Rush B08 Nero Bvs.FWFC B08 White

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574904  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8A3vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574907  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4A3vs.FWFC B08 White
 574864  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A4 vs A6FWFC B08 Whitevs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B
 574906  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A2 vs A5GS Surf B08 Cvs.PacNW B08 White C

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574908  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B08 Dvs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574901  Pending Assignment  02:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1PacNW B08 White Cvs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C
 574910  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2A A6 vs A2Washington Rush B08 Nero Bvs.GS Surf B08 C
 863032  Starfire Sports Complex  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A1PacNW B08 White Cvs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C
 574911  Starfire Sports Complex  01:45 PM  10 A5 vs A3PacNW B08 White Cvs.A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574902  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A4 vs A2FWFC B08 Whitevs.GS Surf B08 C

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574915  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6A3vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B
 574916  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A4 vs A5FWFC B08 Whitevs.PacNW B08 White C
 574913  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B08 Blue Cvs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D
 574914  Woodinville Sports Field  02:15 PM  6 A2 vs A7GS Surf B08 Cvs.Crossfire Premier B08 D

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574868  Cavelero Mid High School  02:25 PM  Stdm A6 vs A5Washington Rush B08 Nero Bvs.PacNW B08 White C

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574891  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  10 A5 vs A8PacNW B08 White Cvs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D
 574905  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B08 Blue Cvs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574903  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2B A6 vs A7Washington Rush B08 Nero Bvs.Crossfire Premier B08 D
 574912  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B08 Grey Dvs.FWFC B08 White
 574909  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 Dvs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C