Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 2
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : Crossfire Premier B05 C33313333010333313331349 32  61 
 A1 : PacNW B05 Blue B03030110331333333301340 18  56 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B05 B30333010113301130131132 21  56 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold30310300313033101011330 -5  32 
 A6 : Seattle United B05 Tango B03010033333100010133028 -1  40 
 A8 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A03311033310000113000023 -15  25 
 A5 : WPFC B05 White B30030000000300301313121 -20  29 
 A3 : Blackhills FC B05 Black A00010001310000300100010 -30  28 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575466  Starfire Sports Complex  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2PacNW B05 Blue B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B3
 575467  Grasslawn Park  10:00 AM  GL2 A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 C 3 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A0
 575468  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8WPFC B05 White B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A1
 575469  Magnuson  03:45 PM  7 A6 vs A4Seattle United B05 Tango B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575473  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6WPFC B05 White B 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B1
 575472  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A4 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C3
 575470  Regional Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Blackhills FC B05 Black A 1 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B6

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575471  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A8 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575475  60 Acres  10:00 AM  19 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 B 5 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A3
 575476  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 C 3 vs.WPFC B05 White B1
 575477  Ridgetop Junior High  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A 2 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B0
 575474  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4PacNW B05 Blue B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575489  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575481  Regional Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A8Blackhills FC B05 Black A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A2
 575480  Twin Ponds  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Seattle United B05 Tango B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575482  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6PacNW B05 Blue B 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575488  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3WPFC B05 White B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A2
 575486  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 C 6 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B2
 575487  Roosevelt HS  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United B05 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575479  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B5
 575505  Shorewood  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Seattle United B05 Tango B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575491  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C3
 575492  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Blackhills FC B05 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B4
 575493  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold 1 vs.WPFC B05 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575495  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Blackhills FC B05 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C3
 575496  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A 2 vs.WPFC B05 White B0
 575494  60 Acres  04:00 PM  19 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 B 2 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575497  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575498  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  5 A1 vs A3PacNW B05 Blue B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A3
 575501  Twin Ponds  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Seattle United B05 Tango B 6 vs.WPFC B05 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575499  Hartman Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05 B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A2
 575484  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Blackhills FC B05 Black A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575503  Capital High School Turf  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Blackhills FC B05 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B1
 575502  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold 3 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B1
 575504  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7WPFC B05 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575478  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1WPFC B05 White B 1 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575506  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A5PacNW B05 Blue B 2 vs.WPFC B05 White B0
 575508  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier B05 C 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B2
 575509  Silverdale Stadium  11:30 AM  STDM A8 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A0
 575507  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL2 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05 B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575511  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A2WPFC B05 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B8
 575510  Lower Woodland  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A1Seattle United B05 Tango B 3 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B3
 575512  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold 2 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A0
 575513  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575490  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A8PacNW B05 Blue B 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575516  Regional Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Blackhills FC B05 Black A 1 vs.WPFC B05 White B3
 575514  Valley RidgePark  06:00 PM  1North A1 vs A7PacNW B05 Blue B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C2

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575500  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL2 A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05 C 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575483  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 B 5 vs.WPFC B05 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575519  Grass Lawn Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575485  Grass Lawn Park  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05 C 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575521  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4WPFC B05 White B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold3
 575518  Silverdale Stadium  02:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A 0 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575540  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Blackhills FC B05 Black A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575537  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Blackhills FC B05 Black A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575535  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575526  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Blackhills FC B05 Black A 1 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B3
 575527  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A8 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B1
 575529  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6WPFC B05 White B 6 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B1
 575528  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C3

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575534  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A1WPFC B05 White B 1 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B2
 575517  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575533  Silverdale Stadium  09:30 AM  STDM A8 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A 2 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B0
 575531  Redmond High School  10:00 AM  HS A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A0
 575532  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  HS A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 C 0 vs.WPFC B05 White B0
 575530  Valley RidgePark  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4PacNW B05 Blue B 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575539  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 B 2 vs.WPFC B05 White B3
 575538  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6PacNW B05 Blue B 3 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575515  Grass Lawn Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B05 B 2 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B2
 575541  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05 C 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575544  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3WPFC B05 White B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A1
 575543  Roosevelt HS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United B05 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B3
 575542  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 C 3 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575525  Einstein MS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Seattle United B05 Tango B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold1
 575522  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2PacNW B05 Blue B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B2
 575523  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 C 4 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A0
 575524  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8WPFC B05 White B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575549  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:30 PM  02 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold 2 vs.WPFC B05 White B2
 575548  Tumwater HS Stadium  05:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A6Blackhills FC B05 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B3
 575546  Starfire Sports Complex  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A8PacNW B05 Blue B 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A0
 575547  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575545  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A8 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold3
 575520  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  A A6 vs A3Seattle United B05 Tango B 4 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575536  Ingraham High School  05:00 PM  N A6 vs A7Seattle United B05 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C3