Team Schedules - Boys Under 15
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
778198 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC B08 Black A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B08 Copa A | 2 | ||
778208 | Ingraham High School | N | Seattle United B08 Tango B | 2 | vs. | PacNW B08 Maroon A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
778202 | Saghalie Middle School | 1 | PacNW B08 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | PacNW B08 Blue B | 1 | ||
778191 | Meadowdale Athletic Complex | M1 | Sound FC B08 A-21018851 | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B08 A | 4 | ||
778192 | Ingraham High School | S | Seattle United B08 Copa A | 6 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
778193 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 4 | Washington Premier FC B08 Black A | 1 | vs. | Sound FC B08 A-21018851 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
778203 | Ingraham High School | S | Seattle United B08 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B08 Red A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
778194 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 1 | Washington Rush B08 A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B08 Copa A | 1 | ||
778201 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B08 Red A | 1 | vs. | Northwest United- B08 Blk | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
778195 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold | 1 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B08 Black A | 2 | ||
778206 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | Full | PacNW B08 Maroon A | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC B08 Red A | 2 | ||
778196 | Shoreline Center | B | Seattle United B08 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Sound FC B08 A-21018851 | 0 | ||
778205 | Sacajawea Middle School | 0 | PacNW B08 Blue B | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B08 Tango B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
778200 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3A | Washington Rush B08 A | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B08 Black A | 2 | ||
778207 | Sacajawea Middle School | 0 | PacNW B08 Blue B | 0 | vs. | Northwest United- B08 Blk | 1 | ||
778199 | North Creek 4 | 4 | Sound FC B08 A-21018851 | 3 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold | 0 | ||
778204 | Sacajawea Middle School | 0 | Northwest United- B08 Blk | 2 | vs. | PacNW B08 Maroon A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
778197 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B08 A | 7 | ||
778210 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United- B08 Blk | 6 | vs. | Seattle United B08 Tango B | 0 | ||
778209 | Bellevue College | 1 | Eastside FC B08 Red A | 0 | vs. | PacNW B08 Blue B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
778391 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 1 | Washington Rush B08 A | 2 | vs. | PacNW B08 Maroon A | 1 | |
778392 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 2A | Northwest United- B08 Blk | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B08 Copa A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
778393 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 2A | Washington Rush B08 A | 2 | vs. | Northwest United- B08 Blk | 3 |