Team Schedules - Boys U13 Div 4
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
 A3 : Southlake B11 Sharks (Lynch)33133   13
 A2 : PacFW-R B11 Wilder (Wolf Pack)3333    12
 A6 : Cascade Foothills SC - B11 (U13) HIGGY00313   7
 A4 : UPSC Falcons B11 (Handsaker)33000   6
 A1 : Cascade Foothills SC - B12 (U13) - STEWART/MADILL0110    2
 A5 : Valor Rec KF B11 Schirman - The Crew00000   0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 557995  North Green River Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Valor Rec KF B11 Schirman - The Crew 1 vs.UPSC Falcons B11 (Handsaker)5
 557993  Southwood  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Cascade Foothills SC - B11 (U13) HIGGY 1 vs.Southlake B11 Sharks (Lynch)5

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 557980  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:30 AM  A A4 vs A5UPSC Falcons B11 (Handsaker) 5 vs.Valor Rec KF B11 Schirman - The Crew0
 557979  Southwood  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Cascade Foothills SC - B12 (U13) - STEWART/MADILL 3 vs.PacFW-R B11 Wilder (Wolf Pack)6
 557978  Maywood Middle  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Southlake B11 Sharks (Lynch) 3 vs.Cascade Foothills SC - B11 (U13) HIGGY0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 557983  Southwood  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Cascade Foothills SC - B12 (U13) - STEWART/MADILL 2 vs.Southlake B11 Sharks (Lynch)2
 557981  North Green River Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Valor Rec KF B11 Schirman - The Crew 0 vs.Cascade Foothills SC - B11 (U13) HIGGY4
 557982  Curtis Junior  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2UPSC Falcons B11 (Handsaker) 2 vs.PacFW-R B11 Wilder (Wolf Pack)8

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 557991  Southwood  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Cascade Foothills SC - B11 (U13) HIGGY 0 vs.Cascade Foothills SC - B12 (U13) - STEWART/MADILL0
 557990  North Green River Park  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2Valor Rec KF B11 Schirman - The Crew 0 vs.PacFW-R B11 Wilder (Wolf Pack)8
 557992  Lindbergh High School  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Southlake B11 Sharks (Lynch) 3 vs.UPSC Falcons B11 (Handsaker)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 557998  Liberty High School  12:30 PM  HS A3 vs A1Southlake B11 Sharks (Lynch) 6 vs.Cascade Foothills SC - B12 (U13) - STEWART/MADILL2
 557997  Curtis Junior  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6UPSC Falcons B11 (Handsaker) 0 vs.Cascade Foothills SC - B11 (U13) HIGGY3
 557996  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:00 PM  Full A2 vs A5PacFW-R B11 Wilder (Wolf Pack) 5 vs.Valor Rec KF B11 Schirman - The Crew0

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 557987  Southwood  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Cascade Foothills SC - B12 (U13) - STEWART/MADILL   vs.Valor Rec KF B11 Schirman - The Crew 
 557988  Southwood  11:30 AM  6 A6 vs A4Cascade Foothills SC - B11 (U13) HIGGY   vs.UPSC Falcons B11 (Handsaker) 
 557989  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:00 PM  Full A2 vs A3PacFW-R B11 Wilder (Wolf Pack)   vs.Southlake B11 Sharks (Lynch) 

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 558001  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Full A2 vs A6PacFW-R B11 Wilder (Wolf Pack)   vs.Cascade Foothills SC - B11 (U13) HIGGY 
 558000  Southwood  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Cascade Foothills SC - B12 (U13) - STEWART/MADILL   vs.UPSC Falcons B11 (Handsaker) 
 557994  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:15 PM  Full A2 vs A1PacFW-R B11 Wilder (Wolf Pack)   vs.Cascade Foothills SC - B12 (U13) - STEWART/MADILL 
 557999  Maywood Middle  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Southlake B11 Sharks (Lynch)   vs.Valor Rec KF B11 Schirman - The Crew 

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 557986  Southwood  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Cascade Foothills SC - B11 (U13) HIGGY   vs.PacFW-R B11 Wilder (Wolf Pack) 
 557985  Curtis Junior  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1UPSC Falcons B11 (Handsaker)   vs.Cascade Foothills SC - B12 (U13) - STEWART/MADILL 
 557984  North Green River Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Valor Rec KF B11 Schirman - The Crew   vs.Southlake B11 Sharks (Lynch)